Nr. 10/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Amateure mit 0-737 Ranglistenpunkten

Beginn: 14.10.2017 16:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 15

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 16:15:00 281 Powerfee GB
S \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Ruiz Soler x Warkant \ Z: Schmidt,Christiane \ B: Burschik,Kim
 
GER
Kim Burschik
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
2. 16:22:00 97 Diamond Deceit
W \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Diamond Hit x Landino \ Z: Steinkuhl,Sabine \ B: Thole,Frauke u.Frank
 
GER
Frauke Thole
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
3. 16:29:00 415 Raptor 3
W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rubin-Royal x Ginsberg \ Z: Fockenberg,Norbert \ B: Böckmann,Karen
 
GER
Karen Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4. 16:36:00 290 Rascalina 7
S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Silvio I \ Z: Schierbaum,Bernhard \ B: Pax,Annika
 
GER
Annika Pax
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
5. 16:43:00 294 Remarque BS
W \ Old \ F \ 2003 \ Rubin-Royal x De Niro \ Z: Schwarberg,Franz \ B: Ben Said,Daniela
 
GER
Daniela Ben Said
RV Voxtrup e.V.
6. 16:50:00 303 Romberg 3
W \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Robespierre x Brentano II \ Z: ZG Schröder,Johann u.Dorothea \ B: Deiters,Marie-Sophie
 
GER
Marie-Sophie Deiters
RV Ibbenbüren e.V.
7. 16:57:00 313 Runa in wit
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Riccio x Game Fox xx \ Z: Schulte-Varendorff,Karl-August \ B: Schmidt,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Schmidt
RUFV Borgloh
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
8. 17:19:00 320 Sandrina 23
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ Z: Lepenies,Lüder \ B: Usinger,Heidi
 
GER
Heidi Usinger
RV Hoeven e.V.
9. 17:26:00 350 Suri B
S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ Z: Busch,Bettina \ B: Bettenworth,Gisela
 
GER
Jule Ross
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
10. 17:33:00 446 Werner B
W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Don Schufro x Westminster \ Z: Brandt,Manuela \ B: Brandt,Manuela
 
POR
Alexandra Lopes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
11. 17:40:00 475 Zsa Zsa
S \ Rhld \ DF \ 2007 \ Samarant x Domburg \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Gabriele H.-Kiefer
Aachener Dressurverein
12. 17:47:00 169 Fifi La Fay
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Carprilli \ Z: Drees,Karl-Heinz \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg
 
GER
Jörg Turla
Bremer RC e.V.
13. 17:54:00 170 Filaro OLD
W \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ Z: Heuft,Alfred \ B: Burschik,Kim
 
GER
Kim Burschik
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
14. 18:01:00 197 Fulmer Feather Duster
W \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Willhaus,Walter \ B: Pickel,Marga
 
GER
Katharina Pickel
RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen
15. 18:08:00 479 Que
H \ DSP \ DB \ 2006 \ Quaterman I x Classic Dance \ Z: Meinhardt,Katrin \ B: Wahlers,Imke-Katharina
 
TPE
Nicole Hang
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.


RichterH: Katja Westendarp
C: Ulrike Hunecke
M: Heinz-Holger Lammers