begin: 14.10.2017 18:45
competitors: 15
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 18:45:00 | 235 | Lakross 2 G \ LetW \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lagerfeld x \ B: \ O: Kern,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Kern RV Helleforth e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 18:52:00 | 285 | Queeny 44 M \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Quattro B x Andiamo \ B: Pigge,Gerd \ O: Marchenko,Dmitry |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 18:59:00 | 292 | Reality Dream 8 G \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Riccio x Rombach \ B: Rudde,Heinrich \ O: Köning,Jana,Köning,Pia |
GER |
Jana Köning Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 19:06:00 | 422 | Royal Flasky Jack G \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Royal Blend x Prince Thatch xx \ B: Oetjen,Dr. Jens \ O: Leisentritt,Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
Ninya Wingender Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 19:13:00 | 445 | Sandmann 58 G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Dunhill \ B: Kleon,Katrin \ O: Hachmeister,Joachim |
GER |
Henriette Hachmeister Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 19:20:00 | 323 | Santori 2 G \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ San Remo x Cavalier \ B: ZG Knees u.Müller, \ O: Rohde,Dorothea,Rohde,Karin |
GER |
Dorothea Rohde RV Pr. Ströhen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 19:27:00 | 324 | Santorini 16 G \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Seborga xx x Wenzel I \ B: Lührs-Behnke,Hinni \ O: ZG Aschenbroich u.Schulte, |
GER |
Stefan Aschenbroich RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 19:49:00 | 340 | Solitaire 89 G \ Westf \ \ 2007 \ St. Moritz x Maraschino \ B: Voskort,Helmut \ O: Grunwald,Dieter |
GER |
Nane Grunwald RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 19:56:00 | 465 | Zanzibar 22 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Consul x Farmer \ B: Willekes,George H. \ O: Cavalli TS GmbH & Co KG, |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 20:03:00 | 6 | Alwin 32 G \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Abanos x Meilenstiefel \ B: Werthmann-Brandt,Christiane \ O: Schultmann,Hildegard |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 20:10:00 | 57 | Cyrano le beau G \ Westf \ Df \ 2003 \ Charming x Florestan I \ B: Borgmann,Norbert \ O: Horstmann,Dr. Wilfried |
GER |
Lara Louisa Braun RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 20:17:00 | 92 | Der Prinz 4 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Davignon I \ B: ZG Neff, \ O: Westendarp,Johannes |
GER |
Alexa Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 20:24:00 | 122 | Donald De Niro G \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ De Niro x Rohdiamant \ B: Altmann,Meinhard \ O: Arens-Fischer,Anja |
GER |
Anja Arens-Fischer RUFV Ankum |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 20:31:00 | 181 | Fläder af Hagalund G \ SWB \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Florencio I x Bernstein \ B: Karlsson,Therese \ O: Sahle,Johanna u.Uwe |
GER |
Anna Sahle RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 20:38:00 | 208 | Giselle 87 M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ B: Finken,Barbara \ O: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören |
GER |
Katrin Thomasmeyer RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
judges | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Heinz-Holger Lammers M: Dieter Scheermann |