Nr. 11 Dressurprüfung Kl. S** - Intermediaire I
Finale für Amateure
Beginn: 15.10.2017 14:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 14:30:00 | 97 | Diamond Deceit W \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Diamond Hit x Landino \ Z: Steinkuhl,Sabine \ B: Thole,Frauke u.Frank |
GER |
Frauke Thole ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 14:37:00 | 465 | Zanzibar 22 H \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Consul x Farmer \ Z: Willekes,George H. \ B: Cavalli TS GmbH & Co KG, |
GER |
Sabine Tesch Gut Sonnenhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 14:44:00 | 6 | Alwin 32 W \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Abanos x Meilenstiefel \ Z: Werthmann-Brandt,Christiane \ B: Schultmann,Hildegard |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 14:51:00 | 57 | Cyrano le beau W \ Westf \ Df \ 2003 \ Charming x Florestan I \ Z: Borgmann,Norbert \ B: Horstmann,Dr. Wilfried |
GER |
Lara Louisa Braun RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 14:58:00 | 92 | Der Prinz 4 W \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Davignon I \ Z: ZG Neff, \ B: Westendarp,Johannes |
GER |
Alexa Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 15:05:00 | 169 | Fifi La Fay S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Carprilli \ Z: Drees,Karl-Heinz \ B: Siemers-Turla,Susanne,Turla,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Turla Bremer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 15:12:00 | 181 | Fläder af Hagalund W \ SWB \ Hlb \ 2004 \ Florencio I x Bernstein \ Z: Karlsson,Therese \ B: Sahle,Johanna u.Uwe |
GER |
Anna Sahle RV St.Martin Greven-Bockholt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 15:19:00 | 197 | Fulmer Feather Duster W \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Willhaus,Walter \ B: Pickel,Marga |
GER |
Katharina Pickel RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 15:41:00 | 235 | Lakross 2 W \ LetW \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lagerfeld x \ Z: \ B: Kern,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Kern RV Helleforth e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 15:48:00 | 479 | Que H \ DSP \ DB \ 2006 \ Quaterman I x Classic Dance \ Z: Meinhardt,Katrin \ B: Wahlers,Imke-Katharina |
TPE |
Nicole Hang RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 15:55:00 | 285 | Queeny 44 S \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Quattro B x Andiamo \ Z: Pigge,Gerd \ B: Marchenko,Dmitry |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 16:02:00 | 415 | Raptor 3 W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rubin-Royal x Ginsberg \ Z: Fockenberg,Norbert \ B: Böckmann,Karen |
GER |
Karen Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 16:09:00 | 290 | Rascalina 7 S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Silvio I \ Z: Schierbaum,Bernhard \ B: Pax,Annika |
GER |
Annika Pax RC Gut Waldhof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 16:16:00 | 292 | Reality Dream 8 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Riccio x Rombach \ Z: Rudde,Heinrich \ B: Köning,Jana,Köning,Pia |
GER |
Jana Köning Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 16:23:00 | 422 | Royal Flasky Jack W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Royal Blend x Prince Thatch xx \ Z: Oetjen,Dr. Jens \ B: Leisentritt,Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
Ninya Wingender Turniergemeinschaft Silverthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 16:30:00 | 324 | Santorini 16 W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Seborga xx x Wenzel I \ Z: Lührs-Behnke,Hinni \ B: ZG Aschenbroich u.Schulte, |
GER |
Stefan Aschenbroich RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 16:37:00 | 350 | Suri B S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ Z: Busch,Bettina \ B: Bettenworth,Gisela |
GER |
Jule Ross ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V. |
Richter | H: Dieter Scheermann C: Ulrike Hunecke M: Ralph Schmidt |