Nr. 13 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges

Finale

Beginn: 13.10.2017 09:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 11

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 09:15:00 308 Royal Princess 22
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Royal Blend x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
POR
Ana Teresa Pires
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2. 09:22:00 89 Der kleine Charmeur
H \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Der feine Lord AT x Chantre B \ Z: Bockholt,Hans \ B: Koch,Sybille
 
GER
Marie Sybel
RUFV Merzen
3. 09:29:00 428 Don Darling
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubino Rosso \ Z: Landwehr,Ruth \ B: Munro,Vivien
 
GER
Andreas Schöffner
RURV Rastede
4. 09:36:00 416 Madonna 242
S \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Matula \ Z: ZG Gründel u.Köchling, \ B: Arroyo Penaranda,Vicente
 
ESP
Vicente Arroyo Penaranda
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
5. 09:43:00 176 Fiorello 121
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Faustinus x Karon \ Z: Schütte,Heinrich \ B: Prahl GbR,Andreas u.Wiebke
 
LUX
Mathis Goerens
RV Sandbostel
6. 09:50:00 462 High Point 2
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Hotline x Donnerhall \ Z: Kasselmann,Ullrich \ B: Chongqin Yefan Intern. Riding Club,
 
GER
Alina Röhricht
RFV Dortmund Süd e. V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
7. 10:12:00 335 Skywalker 63
W \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Sandro Hit x Duntroon \ Z: Schreiber,Josef \ B: Schmoll,Nadine
 
GER
Janet Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
8. 10:19:00 387 Düsterberg
H \ Trak. \ R \ 2006 \ Distelzar x Herzzauber \ Z: Timmermann,Johann Albert \ B: Gestüt Wiesenhof/Beate Conle-Hüttne
 
GER
Kilian Hüttner
Krefelder RFV
9. 10:26:00 311 Rubin Noir 10
W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Sugunas xx \ Z: Heyer,Wilhelm \ B: Bartling,Jens
 
GER
Sabrina Geßmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
10. 10:33:00 330 Simply Virtual
H \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Painter's Row xx \ Z: Hoffrogge,Wilhelm \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Annika Feldhaus
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
11. 10:40:00 209 Good-Morning M
W \ Rhld \ F \ 2002 \ Goethe x Newcastle \ Z: Markett,Heiner \ B: Kienbaum,Florine
 
GER
Florine Kienbaum
LZuRV Bergische Höhen


RichterH: Katja Westendarp
C: Ulrike Hunecke
M: Dieter Scheermann