Nr. 17 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*** - Kurz-Grand Prix

Beginn: 12.10.2017 10:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 10:30:00 243 Leuchtfeuer 14
W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Laurentio x Dimension \ Z: Balkenhohl,Gerd \ B: IG Egbers,
 
GER
Sabine Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
2. 10:38:00 252 Look At Me 5
H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Licotus x Liberty M \ Z: ZG Beyer,Andrea u.Georg \ B: Capellmann,Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Capellmann
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
3. 10:46:00 471 Rocco 409
W \ KWPN \ B \ 1998 \ Caritas x Zirkoon \ Z: Warmelts,W. \ B: Schaurte,Christiane
 
GER
Christiane Schaurte
Aachener Dressurverein
4. 10:54:00 420 Liostro 48
W \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Le Primeur x Wenzel I \ Z: ZG Hormann,Heiner u.Renate \ B: Rehnig,Tamara
 
GER
Tamara Rehnig
PSV Dreieich e.V.
5. 11:02:00 473 Marshall Lightfoot
W \ DWB \ \ 2005 \ Michellino x Aktuell \ Z: \ B:
 
FIN
Henri Ruoste
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
6. 11:10:00 417 Nymphenburgs Carissimo
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Caretino x Lavaletto \ Z: Jakobs,Johannes \ B: Fircks,Helmut Freiherr von
 
SUI
Marcela Krinke Susmelj
SUI
7. 11:18:00 439 Paskar Go
W \ Trak. \ B \ 2004 \ Askar AA x Belluno \ Z: Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo,, \ B: Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo,
 
RSA
Tanya Karen Seymour
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
8. 11:26:00 307 Royal Mirage 2
W \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Rosario x Silvio I \ Z: Stall Troff, \ B: Nixdorf,Renate
 
GER
Jill Jessica Mieleszko-Vekens
RFV Hövelhof e.V.
9. 11:34:00 442 Vanqueur
W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2002 \ Negro (Novabor) x Ramiro \ Z: de Peyter-Seydlitz,Chr. \ B: Pferdemanagement Dahmen,
 
GER
Jana Kun
Aachener Dressurverein
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
10. 11:57:00 466 Scolari 4
W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Brentano II \ Z: Timmel,Hermann \ B: Ebert-Erkens,Brigitte
 
GER
Sabine Rüben
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
11. 12:05:00 155 Escada 197
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Ehrenpreis x Donnerschlag \ Z: Borgert,Jörg \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Bianca Kasselmann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
12. 12:13:00 372 Whitley 2
S \ DWB \ F \ 2002 \ Don Schufro x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Stutteri Drangsfeldt/E.u.M.Drangsfe \ B: Prinz zu Sayn Wittgenstein,Richard
 
GER
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
13. 12:21:00 73 Dark Dynamic
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Don Vino x Hohenstein \ Z: Kok,Georg \ B: Capellmann,Nadine
 
GER
Sarah Runge
RFV Wintermühle e.V.
14. 12:29:00 100 Diamond's Diva 2
S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Diamond Hit x Santander H \ Z: ZG Scherbring GbR, Hans u.Britta, \ B: Dressage Grand-Ducal,
 
GER
Insa Hansen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
15. 12:37:00 109 Doktor Schiwago 3
W \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Don Frederico x Weltruhm \ Z: Reinstorf,Peter-Henning \ B: Kienbaum,Florine
 
GER
Florine Kienbaum
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
16. 12:45:00 188 Forpost
W \ UkrRpf \ R \ 2008 \ Obrazets x \ Z: \ B: Capellmann,Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Capellmann
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
17. 12:53:00 388 For my Live
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Fürst Heinrich x Don Schufro \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Conle-Hüttner,Beate
 
GER
Kilian Hüttner
Krefelder RFV
18. 13:01:00 441 Ballerina 262
S \ Westf \ R \ 2005 \ Biotop x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Krüer,Franz Josef \ B: Röpke,Dr. Andreas,Röpke,Dr. Anna Katharina
 
GER
Jana Kun
Aachener Dressurverein


RichterH: Dieter Scheermann
C: Ralph Schmidt
M: Heinz-Holger Lammers