Nr. 5 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.
Finale
Beginn 12.10.2017 19:15 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1 | A new Star II H \ DR \ Palom \ 2011 \ A Gorgeous x Charm of Nibelungen \ Z: Knufinke,Wolfgang \ B: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill Jessica |
GER |
Vivien Borgmann RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 52 | Cosmopolitan 52 H \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Marsvogel xx \ Z: Hemmelgarn,Hubert \ B: Duen,Danica |
GER |
Lena Bücker RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. |
7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 360 | Toffifee 42 S \ Pony o.R \ Falbe \ 2009 \ Top Gun I x Unbekannt \ Z: Gestüt Glanetal, \ B: Hanrath,Uschi |
GER |
Cora Hanrath RUFV Bad Essen |
7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 411 | Jazz Rubina S \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Jazz Rubin x Fibonacci \ Z: ZG Rudde GbR,Josef u.Karl-Heinz \ B: Dohm,Eva |
GER |
Lilian Zimmermann RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. |
7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 328 | Shayan 6 S \ Hafl. \ F \ 2003 \ Nevio x Steinach \ Z: Hengelbrock,Clemens \ B: Obermeyer,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Obermeyer RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V. |
7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 56 | Cute Mrs.Polly L S \ DR \ Db \ 2011 \ Cyrill x Dressman I \ Z: Limbecker GmbH, Elisabeth Limbecker \ B: Weber,Maja |
GER |
Lana-Pinou Baumgürtel ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 226 | Immenmoor New Magic H \ DR \ Palom \ 2012 \ Heidbergs Nancho Nova x Immenmoor Golden Future \ Z: Grotheer,Silvia \ B: Lübsen,Katrin |
GER |
Zoe Lübsen RG Bahrenwinkel |
7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 75 | Dauneline SLS S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Don Primus x Weltmeyer \ Z: Langenberg-Schmedt,Sandra \ B: Langenberg-Schmedt,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Langenberg-Schmedt RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 54 | Crown Cocolino W \ DR \ FFalb \ 2009 \ FS Champion de Luxe x FS Don't Worry \ Z: Hackenberg,Günter \ B: Lübsen,Zoe |
GER |
Zoe Lübsen RG Bahrenwinkel |
7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 367 | Unorando W \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Uccello x Espri \ Z: Böhmke,Heinrich \ B: Moormann,Judith |
GER |
Laura Moormann RuFC Dinklage e.V. |
Richter | Heinz-Holger Lammers Dieter Scheermann |