begin: 14.10.2017 07:45
competitors: 27
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 07:45:00 | 8 | Arts-Doleiro S \ DR \ Palom \ 2008 \ Arts-Dancer-Boy x Dancing Fox B \ B: Arts,Hermann \ O: Konsek,Anastasia,Konsek,Marek |
GER |
Anastasia Konsek RV Neuwied e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 07:52:30 | 9 | Attila King G \ Pony o.R \ R \ 2006 \ Valhalla's Macbeth x Aktuell \ B: Kjeldsen,Carina \ O: Nölken,Ernst Markus |
GER |
Franziska Nölken RV Neumannshöhe e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:00:00 | 42 | Chameur 131 G \ DR \ R \ 2006 \ Henry x Colorado \ B: Vogel,Monika \ O: Schwier,Carmen |
GER |
Nele Schwier Mindener PferdeZRFV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:07:30 | 48 | Classic Dream FH S \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ FS Chambertin x Vita Nova's Golden Boris \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel, |
GER |
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:15:00 | 50 | Contrast S G \ DR \ B \ 2003 \ Notre Beau x Dressman I \ B: Wehrmann,Bernhard \ O: Jürgens,Nicole |
GER |
Anna-Margareta Jürgens Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:22:30 | 59 | Daddy's Daydream S \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ FS Don't Worry x Dancing Fox B \ B: Engel,Peter \ O: Brosswitz,Nadine |
GER |
Nele Brosswitz Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:30:00 | 62 | Dakota 323 M \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ FS Don't Worry x \ B: Peeters,A.H. \ O: Wießner,Hannah |
GER |
Marie Kappelhoff RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:37:30 | 116 | Don Henley 4 G \ DR \ BFalb \ 2009 \ FS Don't Worry x Notre Beau \ B: Kockerscheidt,Harald \ O: Köllner,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Köllner RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 08:45:00 | 272 | Nobels Boy H G \ DR \ \ 2011 \ Nobel Nagano x Navoy \ B: Haerkötter,Andreas \ O: Benner,Dr. Fiona-Patricia |
GER |
Shona Benner RFV Billerbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 08:52:30 | 262 | Magic Boy 29 S \ DR \ \ 2006 \ Mozart II x Dschingis-Khan \ B: Welslau,Jürgen \ O: Welslau,Hans-Jürgen |
GER |
Carlotta Sanz Jansen RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:15:00 | 218 | HET Desert Pearl M \ DR \ Is \ 2005 \ Hesselteich's Golden Dream x Merlin \ B: Hemschenherm,Ulrike \ O: Müller,Marie |
GER |
Mette Schön RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:22:30 | 138 | Dreamworks international G \ DR \ Falbe \ 2008 \ FS Don't Worry x FS Chiwago \ B: Litjes,Johannes \ O: Kirchhoff,Nicole,Budde,Lotte Marie |
GER |
Lotte Marie Budde RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:30:00 | 150 | Ekras van Tastique S \ Ausl.P \ B \ 2010 \ Valerossi x Llanarth Most Triton 20328 \ B: Martens,David \ O: Hammer,Turid |
GER |
Maja Schnakenberg RC Hagen-Grinden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:37:30 | 194 | Frühlingstraum 7 G \ DR \ F \ 1999 \ Big Boy I x Madison \ B: Edelmann,Gudrun \ O: Lehr,Cosima |
GER |
Enya Palm RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 09:45:00 | 431 | FST Be Happy S \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Brillant's Boy x Rock Grey Tycoon \ B: Hörnlein,Heike \ O: Zippel,Silke |
GER |
Carlotta Welling LZRFV Sprockhövel e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 09:52:30 | 206 | German Highlight G \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ FS Golden Highlight x Dressman I \ B: Wohlers,Claus \ O: Kirsch,Emilie |
GER |
Emilie Kirsch Förderkreis Dressur Neuss e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 10:00:00 | 263 | Marco Star G \ DR \ Falbe \ 2008 \ The Braes My Mobility x Condor II \ B: Hinrichs,Jürgen \ O: von Minden,Marie Sofie |
GER |
Marie Sofie von Minden Jeverländer Rennverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:07:30 | 269 | Na Belle M \ DR \ F \ 2008 \ Nabot x Playback \ B: Kleiböhmer,Isabel \ O: Mahnecke,Marcus |
GER |
Pia Mahnecke RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10:15:00 | 358 | Timberlake SH G \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Timberland x Top Karetino \ B: ZG Sander,Karl Heinz u.Gaby \ O: Hübner,Sabina |
GER |
Nele Brosswitz Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 10:22:30 | 363 | Top Niklas G \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Top Nonstop x Durello \ B: Frerich,Norbert \ O: Kappelhoff,Kerstin |
GER |
Marie Kappelhoff RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 10:45:00 | 7 | Andor BKO G \ NWR \ B \ 2009 \ Hagelkruis Valentijn x Morgenland`s Andor 18084 \ B: Kuipers,E. \ O: Jürgens,Nicole |
GER |
Anna Schölermann Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 10:52:30 | 51 | Coriander FH G \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ FS Chambertin x Donnertraum \ B: Böge,Peter \ O: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel, |
GER |
Lucie-Anouk Baumgürtel ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 11:00:00 | 91 | Der kleine Sunnyboy WE G \ DR \ \ 2010 \ Der feine Lord AT x Valentino \ B: Hinrichs,Inge \ O: Schulz-Isenbeck,Tobias,Schulz-Isenbeck,Paul Anton |
GER |
Shona Benner RFV Billerbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 11:07:30 | 205 | Gentleman 207 G \ DR \ Df \ 2003 \ FS Golden Highlight x Dublin \ B: ZG Brocks,Berthold u.Maria \ O: Köllner,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Köllner RFV Handorf-Sudmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 11:15:00 | 230 | Jokers Jungle Prince S \ DR \ Df \ 2005 \ Jokers-Golden-Boy x Principal Boy \ B: Welslau,Jürgen \ O: Schön,Mette |
GER |
Mette Schön RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 11:22:30 | 280 | Popcorn WE S \ DR \ R \ 2006 \ Plaisier x Renoir \ B: Baumfalk,Arthur \ O: Ellers,Emma |
GER |
Maja Schnakenberg RC Hagen-Grinden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 11:30:00 | 282 | Prinz Heinrich 6 G \ DR \ B \ 2011 \ Halifax x Brillant \ B: Pottebaum,Dr. Paul u.Monika \ O: Jansen,Stefanie,Sanz,Dr. Alberto |
GER |
Carlotta Sanz Jansen RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh |
judges | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Katja Westendarp M: Ulrike Hunecke |