Nr. 8/2 Dressurprüfung Kl.M**
Teilnehmer der Leistungsklassen 3 & 4
Beginn: 13.10.2017 16:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:00:00 | 413 | Take it easy 24 S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Tuareg x Ramiro's Son I \ Z: Theodorescu,Monica \ B: Reitanlage Theodorescu GmbH u.Co.KG |
ITA |
Dania Mattaliano RFV Warendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:06:30 | 46 | Christopher 12 W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Contendros Bube x Lacantus \ Z: Smidt,Muteus \ B: Pickel,Katharina |
GER |
Katharina Pickel RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:13:00 | 423 | Rex Gildo 5 W \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Rosario x Classiker \ Z: Kramer,Peter \ B: HPH GmbH, |
GER |
Annabelle Steffens Bad Homburger RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:19:30 | 444 | Theos Jern W \ SWB \ R \ 2009 \ Damino SD x Stanford \ Z: Dockered,Lisa u.Bo \ B: Do Vale,Antonio |
POR |
Alexandra Lopes RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:26:00 | 475 | Zsa Zsa S \ Rhld \ DF \ 2007 \ Samarant x Domburg \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Gabriele H.-Kiefer Aachener Dressurverein |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 16:32:30 | 23 | Beyond S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Likoto xx \ Z: Kasselmann,Hubert \ B: Kasselmann,Hubert |
GER |
Annika Feldhaus RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 16:39:00 | 461 | Bossanova 28 H \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Boston (NLD) x Sterntänzer \ Z: Grünwald,Marion \ B: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang |
GER |
Kathrin Sudhölter PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 16:45:30 | 131 | Doriano SN H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Diamond Hit x Rohdiamant \ Z: Grede,Sandra \ B: Kleffmann,Niklas |
GER |
Julia Kleffmann RSG Holzhausen II e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 16:52:00 | 190 | Four Seasons 18 S \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Fürstenball x Fidertanz \ Z: Westendarp,Johannes \ B: Westendarp,Johannes |
GER |
Alexa Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 16:58:30 | 199 | Fürst Fun W \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Regazzoni \ Z: Otte-Krone,Heinz \ B: Eschenhorst,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Eschenhorst RSG Meeresberg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:20:00 | 392 | Kasimir TSF H \ Trak. \ B \ 2002 \ Ivernel x Charly Chaplin \ Z: Gestüt Tasdorf, \ B: Brune,Bernadette |
GER |
Elisa Braune TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:26:30 | 412 | La Speranza 5 S \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Solos Landtinus x Matador \ Z: Höffer,Heinrich \ B: Logemann-Schroth,Gabriele |
GER |
Merle Schroth Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 17:33:00 | 409 | Quadriga's Ron Rubin H \ Old \ Db \ 2002 \ Rubin-Royal x Donnerhall \ Z: Quadriga Pferdehaltungs GmbH, \ B: Quadriga Dressurpferde GmbH u. Co K |
GER |
Justus Baune RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 17:39:30 | 438 | Quick Nick 13 W \ Old \ \ 2010 \ Quaterback x Abanos \ Z: Stiftung BHLG, \ B: Yeh,Elaine |
CZE |
Eva Niklova RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 17:46:00 | 476 | Quirinus 18 H \ Old \ DF \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Stedinger \ Z: Sosath,Gerd \ B: Dassler,Ulrike |
GER |
Charlotte Dassler RC Friesische Wehde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 17:52:30 | 435 | Rendezvous 86 S \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Rubin Cortes x Weltmeyer \ Z: Koene,Nadia \ B: Hammann,Janna Jil |
GER |
Janna Jil Hammann RFV Diek-Bassum e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 17:59:00 | 85 | Depiereux B W \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Damsey x Wanderer \ Z: Bösch, Rudolf u.Reinhard, \ B: Spallek,Marion |
GER |
Jana Spallek RC Heidgesberg-Mönchengladbach e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 18:05:30 | 197 | Fulmer Feather Duster W \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Willhaus,Walter \ B: Pickel,Marga |
GER |
Katharina Pickel RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 18:12:00 | 424 | Sauvignon 9 W \ SWB \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Rubignon \ Z: Junebro,Sophie \ B: PS Pferde-Chevaux-Horses GmbH, |
GER |
Annabelle Steffens Bad Homburger RFV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 18:18:30 | 300 | Rohvienna S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Rohdiamant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Wendt,Bernard \ B: Wendt,Bernard |
SWE |
Jessie Johansson RFV Estetal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 18:25:00 | 477 | Bellagio S \ \ B \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B: Yamashina,Tomo |
GER |
Catherine Mayer RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
Richter | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Dieter Scheermann M: Ulrike Hunecke |