Nr. 9 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*
Für 7-9j. Pferde
Beginn 12.10.2017 07:37 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | H | C | M | Gesamt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 26 | Bluetooth W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Riccione \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Knyaginicheva,Elena |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
303.5 (1) | 315 (1) | 300 (2) | 72.897% 918.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 402 | Bodyguard 49 H \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Burlington x Pik L \ Z: ZG Frieling, \ B: Hengststation Wilbers/Stücker,Seiger,H.A.J. |
GER |
Matthias Bouten RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
301 (2) | 305 (2) | 300.5 (1) | 71.944% 906.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 344 | Sonnenschein OLD H \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Sir Donnerhall II x Bolero \ Z: Warg,Alexandra \ B: Kang,Connie |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
281.5 (10) | 290 (5) | 298 (3) | 69.008% 869.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 117 | Don Henry 10 W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Don Henrico x Fishermans Friend \ Z: Slink,Gerhard \ B: Matti,Max J. u.Doris |
GER |
David Taylor RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
283.5 (8) | 296.5 (3) | 287 (8) | 68.810% 867.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 474 | Café's Caletta S \ \ \ 2009 \ Cafe au lait x Calato \ Z: \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG |
GER |
Alexa Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
290.5 (3) | 286 (6) | 289 (5) | 68.690% 865.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 416 | Madonna 242 S \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Matula \ Z: ZG Gründel u.Köchling, \ B: Arroyo Penaranda,Vicente |
ESP |
Vicente Arroyo Penaranda RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
286.5 (5) | 281 (7) | 286.5 (9) | 67.778% 854.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 233 | Königsberg 11 W \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Imperio x Hibiskus \ Z: Skaide,Dr. Jasmine \ B: Skaide,Dr. Jasmine |
GER |
Ariane Sander RV Altenautal e.V. |
288 (4) | 274.5 (12) | 290.5 (4) | 67.698% 853.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 467 | Daily Deal H \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Diamond Hit x Lauries \ Z: Schulte-Hötte,Heinrich \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Sabine Rüben RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
283 (9) | 290.5 (4) | 275.5 (15) | 67.381% 849.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 456 | Herakles 29 H \ Trak. \ R \ 2009 \ Gribaldi x Michelangelo \ Z: Hansen,Mette \ B: Timm,Norbert |
SWE |
Therese Nilshagen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
285.5 (6) | 274 (15) | 288 (6) | 67.262% 847.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 214 | Harmony's Diabolo W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Desperados x Rousseau \ Z: ZG Pape GbR, \ B: Harmony Sporthorses, |
GER |
Ann-Kathrin Wilting ZRFV Borken e.V. |
284.5 (7) | 278.5 (9) | 281.5 (11) | 67.024% 844.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 394 | GR Dorian Gray W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Diamond Hit x Alabaster \ Z: Haase,Gudrun \ B: Schneider,Tara |
GER |
Tara Schneider RV Volkardey |
281 (11) | 279 (8) | 284 (10) | 66.984% 844.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 459 | Desario H \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Dimaggio x Pik Pavarotti \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Gestüt Westfalenhof, |
GER |
Kathrin Sudhölter PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage |
275 (12) | 277 (10) | 287.5 (7) | 66.627% 839.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 10 | Aurora 48 S \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Avagon x Feiner Graf \ Z: Klaas,Alois \ B: Klaas,Alois,Feldt,Viola |
GER |
Johanna Feldt RFV Lingen u.U.e.V. |
273.5 (13) | 277 (10) | 278.5 (12) | 65.794% 829.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 335 | Skywalker 63 W \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Sandro Hit x Duntroon \ Z: Schreiber,Josef \ B: Schmoll,Nadine |
GER |
Janet Egbers RSC Haftenkamp e.V. |
270.5 (15) | 274.5 (12) | 276 (13) | 65.159% 821.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 440 | Forte Plus H \ Cruz.P \ R \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Peralta Pinha \ Z: \ B: Pires,Ana Teresa |
RSA |
Tanya Karen Seymour RuFC Dinklage e.V. |
272.5 (14) | 264.5 (17) | 269 (16) | 63.968% 806.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 429 | Ribery 27 W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Rock Forever I x Florestan I \ Z: Grachtrup,Ralf \ B: Munro,Vivien,Schoeffner Dressage GbR, |
GER |
Andreas Schöffner RURV Rastede |
267.5 (16) | 261 (18) | 276 (13) | 63.849% 804.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 436 | Dacor 5 H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Dancier x Cordoba \ Z: Meyer,Herbert \ B: Soratie,Mikaela |
FIN |
Mikaela Soratie RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
266 (17) | 274.5 (12) | 262 (17) | 63.690% 802.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 472 | Wondergirl E S \ Old \ \ 2008 \ Rubin-Royal x Wolkentanz II \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Svenja Kell RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
251 (18) | 265 (16) | 258 (18) | 61.429% 774.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 418 | Pimpollo H \ \ \ 2010 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
RUS |
Ekaterina Podlytkina |
248 (19) | 243.5 (19) | 241 (19) | 58.135% 732.50 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 434 | Festina 31 S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Werther \ Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich \ B: Weihermueller,Stefan |
GER |
Steffen Frahm RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
Richter | H: Ralph Schmidt C: Ulrike Hunecke M: Heinz-Holger Lammers |