Nr. 9 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Für 7-9j. Pferde

Beginn: 12.10.2017 07:37 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 07:37:00 10 Aurora 48
S \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Avagon x Feiner Graf \ Z: Klaas,Alois \ B: Klaas,Alois,Feldt,Viola
 
GER
Johanna Feldt
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
2. 07:44:00 26 Bluetooth
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Riccione \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Knyaginicheva,Elena
 
GER
Insa Hansen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
3. 07:51:00 402 Bodyguard 49
H \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Burlington x Pik L \ Z: ZG Frieling, \ B: Hengststation Wilbers/Stücker,Seiger,H.A.J.
 
GER
Matthias Bouten
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
4. 07:58:00 436 Dacor 5
H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Dancier x Cordoba \ Z: Meyer,Herbert \ B: Soratie,Mikaela
 
FIN
Mikaela Soratie
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
5. 08:05:00 467 Daily Deal
H \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Diamond Hit x Lauries \ Z: Schulte-Hötte,Heinrich \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Sabine Rüben
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
6. 08:12:00 459 Desario
H \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Dimaggio x Pik Pavarotti \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Gestüt Westfalenhof,
 
GER
Kathrin Sudhölter
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
7. 08:19:00 117 Don Henry 10
W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Don Henrico x Fishermans Friend \ Z: Slink,Gerhard \ B: Matti,Max J. u.Doris
 
GER
David Taylor
RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
8. 08:26:00 434 Festina 31
S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Werther \ Z: Gießelmann,Heinrich \ B: Weihermueller,Stefan
 
GER
Steffen Frahm
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
9. 08:33:00 440 Forte Plus
H \ Cruz.P \ R \ 2010 \ Fürst Romancier x Peralta Pinha \ Z: \ B: Pires,Ana Teresa
 
RSA
Tanya Karen Seymour
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
10. 08:55:00 394 GR Dorian Gray
W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Diamond Hit x Alabaster \ Z: Haase,Gudrun \ B: Schneider,Tara
 
GER
Tara Schneider
RV Volkardey
11. 09:02:00 474 Café's Caletta
S \ \ \ 2009 \ Cafe au lait x Calato \ Z: \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG
 
GER
Alexa Westendarp
RUFV Rulle
12. 09:09:00 214 Harmony's Diabolo
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Desperados x Rousseau \ Z: ZG Pape GbR, \ B: Harmony Sporthorses,
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Wilting
ZRFV Borken e.V.
13. 09:16:00 456 Herakles 29
H \ Trak. \ R \ 2009 \ Gribaldi x Michelangelo \ Z: Hansen,Mette \ B: Timm,Norbert
 
SWE
Therese Nilshagen
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
14. 09:23:00 233 Königsberg 11
W \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Imperio x Hibiskus \ Z: Skaide,Dr. Jasmine \ B: Skaide,Dr. Jasmine
 
GER
Ariane Sander
RV Altenautal e.V.
15. 09:30:00 416 Madonna 242
S \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Matula \ Z: ZG Gründel u.Köchling, \ B: Arroyo Penaranda,Vicente
 
ESP
Vicente Arroyo Penaranda
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
16. 09:37:00 418 Pimpollo
H \ \ \ 2010 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
RUS
Ekaterina Podlytkina
17. 09:44:00 429 Ribery 27
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Rock Forever I x Florestan I \ Z: Grachtrup,Ralf \ B: Munro,Vivien,Schoeffner Dressage GbR,
 
GER
Andreas Schöffner
RURV Rastede
18. 09:51:00 335 Skywalker 63
W \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Sandro Hit x Duntroon \ Z: Schreiber,Josef \ B: Schmoll,Nadine
 
GER
Janet Egbers
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
19. 09:58:00 344 Sonnenschein OLD
H \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Sir Donnerhall II x Bolero \ Z: Warg,Alexandra \ B: Kang,Connie
 
GER
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
20. 10:05:00 472 Wondergirl E
S \ Old \ \ 2008 \ Rubin-Royal x Wolkentanz II \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Svenja Kell
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.


RichterH: Ralph Schmidt
C: Ulrike Hunecke
M: Heinz-Holger Lammers