Nr. 10 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges

Finale für Amateure

Beginn: 29.10.2017 13:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 22

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 13:30:00 142 Donna Lisa 4
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Dancier x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ Z: Johanns,Eibe \ B: Sieber,Elisabeth,Sieber,Kirsten
 
GER
Franziska Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
2. 13:37:00 109 Diamond Deceit
W \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Diamond Hit x Landino \ Z: Steinkuhl,Sabine \ B: Thole,Frauke u.Frank
 
GER
Frauke Thole
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
3. 13:44:00 522 D' Artagnon 4
W \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ Z: Dietrich,Walter \ B: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa
 
GER
Luisa Emmerich
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
4. 13:51:00 187 Fideno
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ Z: Pigge,Gerd \ B: Ammeling,Karin
 
GER
Karin Ammeling
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
5. 13:58:00 348 Rosentraum WRT
H \ Trak. \ Db \ 2010 \ Hofrat x Consul \ Z: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas \ B: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas
 
GER
Kirsten Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
6. 14:05:00 195 Filou 1839
W \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ Z: Heuft,Alfred \ B: Timmermann,Pia,Timmermann,Ulf,Timmermann,Heike
 
GER
Pia Timmermann
RUFV Hooksiel
7. 14:12:00 227 Fürst Phantasy
W \ ZW \ F \ 2007 \ Florentianer x Wolkenstürmer \ Z: Kohn,Alfred \ B: Lahr,Dieter,Lahr,Isabella
 
GER
Isabella Lahr
RV Neuwied e.V.
8. 14:19:00 221 Fulmer Feather Duster
W \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Willhaus,Walter \ B: Pickel,Marga
 
GER
Katharina Pickel
RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen
9. 14:26:00 539 Gershwin 95
H \ Rhld \ F \ 2002 \ Goethe x Fangio \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Cornelia Dyhr
RV Mannheim
10. 14:33:00 235 Giselle 87
S \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ Z: Finken,Barbara \ B: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören
 
GER
Katrin Thomasmeyer
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
11. 14:40:00 269 Lakross 2
W \ LetW \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lagerfeld x \ Z: \ B: Kern,Alexander
 
GER
Alexander Kern
RV Helleforth e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
12. 15:02:00 321 Queeny 44
S \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Quattro B x Andiamo \ Z: Pigge,Gerd \ B: Marchenko,Dmitry
 
GER
Magdalena Danninger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
13. 15:09:00 329 Rascalina 7
S \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Silvio I \ Z: Schierbaum,Bernhard \ B: Pax,Annika
 
GER
Annika Pax
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
14. 15:16:00 330 Reality Dream 8
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Riccio x Rombach \ Z: Rudde,Heinrich \ B: Köning,Jana,Köning,Pia
 
GER
Jana Köning
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
15. 15:23:00 366 Sandrina 23
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ Z: Lepenies,Lüder \ B: Usinger,Heidi
 
GER
Heidi Usinger
RV Hoeven e.V.
16. 15:30:00 369 Santorini 16
W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Seborga xx x Wenzel I \ Z: Lührs-Behnke,Hinni \ B: ZG Aschenbroich u.Schulte,
 
GER
Stefan Aschenbroich
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
17. 15:37:00 411 Suri B
S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ Z: Busch,Bettina \ B: Bettenworth,Gisela
 
GER
Jule Ross
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
18. 15:44:00 52 Charly WRT
W \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Chagallo x Calvadur \ Z: Goos,Karl-Heinrich \ B: Sieber,Kirsten,Sieber,Ulrich,Sieber,Elisabeth
 
GER
Franziska Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
19. 15:51:00 4 Alwin 32
W \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Abanos x Meilenstiefel \ Z: Werthmann-Brandt,Christiane \ B: Schultmann,Hildegard
 
GER
Hildegard Schultmann
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
20. 15:58:00 39 Bonnie Blue
S \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Belissimo M x Faveur \ Z: ZG Kessler,Heinrich,Susanne u.Sabin \ B: Ammeling,Karin
 
GER
Karin Ammeling
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
21. 16:05:00 523 Daytona E
W \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Dream On x Show Star \ Z: Hadeler,Katharina \ B: Emmerich,Luisa,Emmerich,Ingo
 
GER
Luisa Emmerich
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
22. 16:12:00 349 Rosso WRT
H \ Trak. \ F \ 2006 \ Connery x Anduc \ Z: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas \ B: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas
 
GER
Kirsten Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.


RichterH: Klaus Harms
C: Michael Wassmann
M: Ute von Platen