begin: 29.10.2017 13:30
competitors: 22

# starting time no horse rider
1. 13:30:00 142 Donna Lisa 4
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Dancier x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ B: Johanns,Eibe \ O: Sieber,Elisabeth,Sieber,Kirsten
 
GER
Franziska Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
2. 13:37:00 109 Diamond Deceit
G \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Diamond Hit x Landino \ B: Steinkuhl,Sabine \ O: Thole,Frauke u.Frank
 
GER
Frauke Thole
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
3. 13:44:00 522 D' Artagnon 4
G \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ B: Dietrich,Walter \ O: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa
 
GER
Luisa Emmerich
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
4. 13:51:00 187 Fideno
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ B: Pigge,Gerd \ O: Ammeling,Karin
 
GER
Karin Ammeling
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
5. 13:58:00 348 Rosentraum WRT
S \ Trak. \ Db \ 2010 \ Hofrat x Consul \ B: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas \ O: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas
 
GER
Kirsten Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
6. 14:05:00 195 Filou 1839
G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ B: Heuft,Alfred \ O: Timmermann,Pia,Timmermann,Ulf,Timmermann,Heike
 
GER
Pia Timmermann
RUFV Hooksiel
7. 14:12:00 227 Fürst Phantasy
G \ ZW \ F \ 2007 \ Florentianer x Wolkenstürmer \ B: Kohn,Alfred \ O: Lahr,Dieter,Lahr,Isabella
 
GER
Isabella Lahr
RV Neuwied e.V.
8. 14:19:00 221 Fulmer Feather Duster
G \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Willhaus,Walter \ O: Pickel,Marga
 
GER
Katharina Pickel
RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen
9. 14:26:00 539 Gershwin 95
S \ Rhld \ F \ 2002 \ Goethe x Fangio \ B: \ O:
 
GER
Cornelia Dyhr
RV Mannheim
10. 14:33:00 235 Giselle 87
M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ B: Finken,Barbara \ O: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören
 
GER
Katrin Thomasmeyer
RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V.
11. 14:40:00 269 Lakross 2
G \ LetW \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lagerfeld x \ B: \ O: Kern,Alexander
 
GER
Alexander Kern
RV Helleforth e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
12. 15:02:00 321 Queeny 44
M \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Quattro B x Andiamo \ B: Pigge,Gerd \ O: Marchenko,Dmitry
 
GER
Magdalena Danninger
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
13. 15:09:00 329 Rascalina 7
M \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Silvio I \ B: Schierbaum,Bernhard \ O: Pax,Annika
 
GER
Annika Pax
RC Gut Waldhof e.V.
14. 15:16:00 330 Reality Dream 8
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2006 \ Riccio x Rombach \ B: Rudde,Heinrich \ O: Köning,Jana,Köning,Pia
 
GER
Jana Köning
Fahr- und RV Wettringen e.V.
15. 15:23:00 366 Sandrina 23
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2002 \ Sandro Hit x Hohenstein \ B: Lepenies,Lüder \ O: Usinger,Heidi
 
GER
Heidi Usinger
RV Hoeven e.V.
16. 15:30:00 369 Santorini 16
G \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Seborga xx x Wenzel I \ B: Lührs-Behnke,Hinni \ O: ZG Aschenbroich u.Schulte,
 
GER
Stefan Aschenbroich
RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V.
17. 15:37:00 411 Suri B
M \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2008 \ San Amour x Ehrentusch \ B: Busch,Bettina \ O: Bettenworth,Gisela
 
GER
Jule Ross
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
18. 15:44:00 52 Charly WRT
G \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Chagallo x Calvadur \ B: Goos,Karl-Heinrich \ O: Sieber,Kirsten,Sieber,Ulrich,Sieber,Elisabeth
 
GER
Franziska Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
19. 15:51:00 4 Alwin 32
G \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Abanos x Meilenstiefel \ B: Werthmann-Brandt,Christiane \ O: Schultmann,Hildegard
 
GER
Hildegard Schultmann
RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V.
20. 15:58:00 39 Bonnie Blue
M \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Belissimo M x Faveur \ B: ZG Kessler,Heinrich,Susanne u.Sabin \ O: Ammeling,Karin
 
GER
Karin Ammeling
RSC Haftenkamp e.V.
21. 16:05:00 523 Daytona E
G \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Dream On x Show Star \ B: Hadeler,Katharina \ O: Emmerich,Luisa,Emmerich,Ingo
 
GER
Luisa Emmerich
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
22. 16:12:00 349 Rosso WRT
S \ Trak. \ F \ 2006 \ Connery x Anduc \ B: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas \ O: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas
 
GER
Kirsten Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.


judgesH: Klaus Harms
C: Michael Wassmann
M: Ute von Platen