Nr. 11 Dressurprüfung Kl. S* - Prix St. Georges

Beginn: 26.10.2017 13:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 13:00:00 354 Royal Princess 22
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Royal Blend x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
POR
Ana Teresa Pires
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2. 13:07:00 391 Skovvangs Barok
W \ DWB \ B \ 2007 \ Firenze x Akinos \ Z: Paul Bokaer Hansen u.Sanne Bokaer, \ B: Schneider,Tara
 
GER
Tara Schneider
RV Volkardey
3. 13:14:00 41 Bounty 252
S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Bertoli W x Donnerhall \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Wittig,Brigitte
 
GER
Brigitte Wittig
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
4. 13:21:00 44 Bryan 12
W \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Lukianchuk,Aleksandr
 
RUS
Elena Starr
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
5. 13:28:00 506 Rubin Noir 10
W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Sugunas xx \ Z: Heyer,Wilhelm \ B: Bartling,Jens
 
GER
Sabrina Geßmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
7. 13:42:00 2 Adriano 228
W \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Abanos x Rheinblick \ Z: ZG Storm,Theo u.Georg \ B: Dornhöfer,Anja Louisa,Dornhöfer,Vanessa
 
GER
Vanessa Dornhöfer
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
8. 13:49:00 20 Bella Colorata M
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Belissimo M x Walt Disney I \ Z: Meyer,Dr. Irina \ B: Meyer,Dr. Irina
 
GER
Svenja Kämper-Meyer Dr.
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
9. 13:56:00 445 Chiara 195
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2002 \ Conteur x Calambo \ Z: Simons-de Ridder,Alexandra \ B: Welding,Barbara,Welding,Ira Christina
 
GER
Ira Christina Welding
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
10. 14:18:00 57 Copperfield 36
W \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Charon x Wiener Star \ Z: Seelbinder,Kirsten \ B: Bodewig,Robinson,Bodewig,Annette
 
GER
Robinson Bodewig
RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925
ca. 07:00 Minuten Pause
11. 14:32:00 148 Doremifasola
S \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Don Schufro x Contender \ Z: de Boer,Wieger \ B: Weber,Renate
 
GER
Carolin Schnarre
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
12. 14:39:00 169 Elvive
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Tuschinski x Don Schufro \ Z: Roerink,B. \ B: BG Oatley, Carol u. Andrew,
 
AUS
Lyndal Oatley
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
13. 14:46:00 532 Florenciano 6
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Florencio I x Havidoff \ Z: Brink,H. \ B: Westhoff,Ralph Uwe
 
ISR
Eyal Zlatin
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
14. 14:53:00 239 GR Dorian Gray
W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Diamond Hit x Alabaster \ Z: Haase,Gudrun \ B: Schneider,Tara
 
GER
Tara Schneider
RV Volkardey
15. 15:00:00 42 Bricco Barone
H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Bertoli W x Cavan Blue Hors \ Z: Heinrich,Christian \ B: Wittig,Brigitte
 
GER
Brigitte Wittig
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
16. 15:07:00 291 Ludwig K
W \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Laudabilis x Falkland \ Z: ZG Kellerwessel, Leonie u.Georg, \ B: Scheren,Ellen
 
GER
David Leßnig
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
17. 15:14:00 374 Schufro Gold
W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Schufro x Rohdiamant \ Z: Meyer,Georg \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
18. 15:21:00 380 Sergio Leone 6
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Scolari x Münchhausen \ Z: ZG Pape GbR, \ B: Krieg,Mathias
 
GER
Jessica Krieg
RFV Heinsberg e. V.


RichterH: Harry Lorenz
C: Ulrike Böckler
M: Klaus Harms