begin: 27.10.2017 09:30
competitors: 12

# starting time no horse rider
1. 09:30:00 2 Adriano 228
G \ Rhld \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Abanos x Rheinblick \ B: ZG Storm,Theo u.Georg \ O: Dornhöfer,Anja Louisa,Dornhöfer,Vanessa
 
GER
Vanessa Dornhöfer
RV Würselen 1925 e.V.
2. 09:37:00 41 Bounty 252
M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Bertoli W x Donnerhall \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Wittig,Brigitte
 
GER
Brigitte Wittig
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
3. 09:44:00 20 Bella Colorata M
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Belissimo M x Walt Disney I \ B: Meyer,Dr. Irina \ O: Meyer,Dr. Irina
 
GER
Svenja Kämper-Meyer Dr.
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
4. 09:51:00 445 Chiara 195
M \ Rhld \ B \ 2002 \ Conteur x Calambo \ B: Simons-de Ridder,Alexandra \ O: Welding,Barbara,Welding,Ira Christina
 
GER
Ira Christina Welding
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
5. 09:58:00 57 Copperfield 36
G \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Charon x Wiener Star \ B: Seelbinder,Kirsten \ O: Bodewig,Robinson,Bodewig,Annette
 
GER
Robinson Bodewig
RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925
6. 10:05:00 148 Doremifasola
M \ Old \ F \ 2004 \ Don Schufro x Contender \ B: de Boer,Wieger \ O: Weber,Renate
 
GER
Carolin Schnarre
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
7. 10:27:00 291 Ludwig K
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Laudabilis x Falkland \ B: ZG Kellerwessel, Leonie u.Georg, \ O: Scheren,Ellen
 
GER
David Leßnig
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
8. 10:34:00 506 Rubin Noir 10
G \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Sugunas xx \ B: Heyer,Wilhelm \ O: Bartling,Jens
 
GER
Sabrina Geßmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
9. 10:41:00 44 Bryan 12
G \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Lukianchuk,Aleksandr
 
RUS
Elena Starr
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
10. 10:48:00 374 Schufro Gold
G \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Schufro x Rohdiamant \ B: Meyer,Georg \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
11. 10:55:00 42 Bricco Barone
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Bertoli W x Cavan Blue Hors \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Wittig,Brigitte
 
GER
Brigitte Wittig
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
12. 11:02:00 532 Florenciano 6
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Florencio I x Havidoff \ B: Brink,H. \ O: Westhoff,Ralph Uwe
 
ISR
Eyal Zlatin
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.


judgesH: Michael Wassmann
C: Ute von Platen
M: Harry Lorenz