begin: 28.10.2017 10:00
competitors: 27

# starting time no horse rider
1. 10:00:00 364 Sanceo
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ San Remo x Ramiro's Son II \ B: Dustmann,Gerhard \ O: Womble,Alice
 
USA
Sabine Schut-Kery
Gastlizenz GER
2. 10:07:30 61 Da Vinci 211
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Don Crusador x Regazzoni \ B: Pascheberg,Hermann \ O: Westenhöfer,Dr. Wolfgang
 
GER
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr.
RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V.
3. 10:15:00 459 Dante Delux MJ
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Danone I x Rouletto \ B: Boekhoff,Christin \ O: Jerich,Marianne
 
GER
Matthias Bouten
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
4. 10:22:30 245 Helenenhof's Catoo
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Con Air x Caletto I \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Jessica u.Rainer Schwiebert GbR,
 
GER
Rainer Schwiebert
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
5. 10:30:00 405 Stromberg 10
G \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Sorento x Rouletto \ B: Dasenbrock,Ines \ O: Theile,Walter
 
GER
Anna-Lisa Theile
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
6. 10:37:30 496 Zanzibar 22
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Consul x Farmer \ B: Willekes,George H. \ O: Cavalli TS GmbH & Co KG,
 
GER
Sabine Tesch
Gut Sonnenhof e.V.
ca. 07:30 minutes break
7. 10:52:30 474 Dante 94
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Tuschinski x Havidoff \ B: Althuyzen,J.A.M. \ O: Rühl,Johannes B.,Rühl,Frank
 
GER
Johannes B. Rühl
Bad Homburger RFV
8. 11:00:00 131 Don Derry V
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Londonderry \ B: Voss,Günter \ O: Hof am Eifgen,
 
GER
Wolfgang Schmitz-Heinen
RFV Dhünn e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
9. 11:22:30 73 Damon's Satelite
G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Rubin-Royal \ B: Becks,Christian \ O: Becks,Melanie,Becks,Christian
 
GER
Jil-Marielle Becks
RFV Lüdinghausen e.V.
10. 11:30:00 137 Don of Darkmoor
S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Wogenspieler \ B: Hilmer,Eckhard \ O: Plötz,Dr. Lothar
 
GER
Lothar Plötz Dr.
RV Vogelbeck e.V.
11. 11:37:30 542 Dinario 6
G \ Old \ DF \ 2008 \ Dimaggio x Revan \ B: \ O: Stumme,Gert
 
GER
Bianca Kasselmann
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
12. 11:45:00 158 Duca di Maggio
G \ Old \ Df \ 2006 \ Dimaggio x Santander H \ B: Heinisch,Gabriele \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
CZE
Eva Niklova
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
DSQ: Blut am Maul
13. 11:52:30 220 Füchtels Floriscount OLD
S \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Donnerhall \ B: Graf von Merveldt,Clemens \ O: Graf von Merveldt,Clemens
 
GER
Patricia V. von Merveldt
RV Vechta e.V.
14. 12:00:00 277 Limited Edition 27
S \ Rhld \ B \ 1999 \ Lanciano x Donnerhall \ B: Dürschlag,Frank \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Zina Facklam
PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V
15. 12:07:30 278 Lionel 45
G \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Louis le Bon x Davignon I \ B: Gestüt Sonnenhof/Joseph Faymonville \ O: Faymonville,Joseph
 
GER
Cornelia Dyhr
RV Mannheim
16. 12:15:00 531 Paskar Go
G \ Trak. \ B \ 2004 \ Askar AA x Belluno \ B: Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo,, \ O: Trakehner Gestüt Gorlo,
 
RSA
Tanya Karen Seymour
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
17. 12:22:30 472 Quibeau
G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam x Couleur-Rubin \ B: König,Leo \ O: Rathjens,Hans-Werner
 
GER
Ninja Rathjens
Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V.
18. 12:30:00 331 Reatino M
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Rubin-Royal x Raphael \ B: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Carde Meyer
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
ca. 15:00 minutes break
19. 12:52:30 340 Rock Forever NRW
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2003 \ Rockwell x Landstreicher \ B: ZG Könemann,Maria u.Heinz \ O: Holkenbrink,Beate
 
GER
Sophie Holkenbrink
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
20. 13:00:00 484 Romario
G \ \ \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
USA
Todd Flettrich
21. 13:07:30 246 Hennessy 91
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ His Highness x Londonderry \ B: Jürgens,Klaus \ O: Zulauf,Ute
 
GER
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr.
RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V.
22. 13:15:00 257 Hot Dance
G \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Hotline x Don Frederico \ B: Eggerking,Rolf \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Frederic Wandres
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
23. 13:22:30 181 Feenzauber Iwest
G \ Trak. \ Db \ 2003 \ Connery x Sanssouci \ B: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel, \ O: Hofgut Rosenau GmbH,Nolte,Anna,Cuypers,Carl
 
GER
Anna Nolte
SC Hessen Dreieich e.V. Abt. Pferde
24. 13:30:00 401 Special Edition 8
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rohdiamant \ B: Haepke,Ulrike \ O: Krieg,Mathias,Krieg,Aloysia-Maria
 
GER
Jessica Krieg
RFV Heinsberg e. V.
25. 13:37:30 458 Ryenna F
M \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Rilke x Newcastle \ B: Schulze Finkenbrink,Markus \ O: Horn,Christina
 
GER
Matthias Bouten
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
26. 13:45:00 256 Highline 5
G \ DWB \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Hotline x Solos Landtinus \ B: Larsen,Steen Bo \ O: Jessica u.Rainer Schwiebert GbR,
 
GER
Rainer Schwiebert
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
27. 13:52:30 452 Rubin Cartier 3
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Rubin Cortes x Gribaldi \ B: ZG Pantaz,Familie \ O: S. R. Holtwiesche GbR,
 
SWE
Malin Nilsson
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.


judgesH: Harry Lorenz
C: Ulrike Böckler
M: Klaus Harms