begin: 25.10.2017 14:30
competitors: 12

# starting time no horse rider
1. 14:30:00 1 A new Star II
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2011 \ A Gorgeous x Charm of Nibelungen \ B: Knufinke,Wolfgang \ O: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill Jessica
 
GER
Vivien Borgmann
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
2. 14:36:30 505 Cap Amour
S \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Christ x De Niro \ B: Schröder,Egon \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
ESP
Judit Sarda
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
3. 14:43:00 182 Feine Schufro
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Foundation x Don Schufro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hof Kasselmann,
 
GER
Lars Ligus
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4. 14:49:30 504 Dark One
G \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Don Index x Londonderry \ B: Menke,Bernhard \ O: Brumann,Dirk
 
GER
Nele Tetzlaff
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
5. 14:56:00 519 Destino 86
G \ Old \ R \ 2012 \ Destano x Rohdiamant \ B: Wulf,Heinz \ O: Jonker,Pamela
 
GER
Ralf Hannöver
RFV Holdorf e.V.
6. 15:02:30 191 Fidibus L
G \ Old \ Db \ 2012 \ Foundation x Sir Donnerhall I \ B: Lauderbach,Bernd \ O: Lauderbach,Bernd,Lauderbach,Max
 
GER
Anne Lauderbach
RG Klein Roscharden
ca. 15:00 minutes break
7. 15:24:00 304 Nymphenburgs Filius
S \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Feedback x Rohdiamant \ B: Berger,Ingrid u.Hermann \ O: Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih.v.F
 
GER
Shereena Satzer
TG Bad Zwischenahn
8. 15:30:30 488 Quantanamera 16
M \ Old \ Df \ 2012 \ Quaterback x Damon Hill \ B: Grede,Sandra \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Charlott-Maria Schürmann
RV Gehrde e.V.
9. 15:37:00 517 Royal Diamond 18
M \ Old \ F \ 2012 \ Cennin x Rohdiamant \ B: Moegelin,Birgit \ O: Moegelin,Birgit
 
GER
Marcus Hermes
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
10. 15:43:30 408 Sunny Time 2
S \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ San Amour x Jazz Time \ B: Klatte,Henning \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Bettina Schockemöhle
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
11. 15:50:00 415 Tabalugo
G \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Totilas x Sandro Hit \ B: Gestüt Kampmann, \ O: Gestüt Kampmann,
 
GER
Meike Schmidt
DC Hanekenfähr e.V.
12. 15:56:30 468 Vantaggio
G \ Westf \ F \ 2012 \ Vitalis x Florestan I \ B: Schulte-Varendorff,Karl-August \ O: Dähn,Ilka Alexandra
 
GER
Thomas Schulze
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette


judgesUlrike Böckler
Michael Wassmann