begin 26.10.2017 16:30
# | no | horse | rider | score | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 332 | Reitland's Obama S \ DR \ \ 2011 \ High Flown's Oxford x Diamond \ B: Busch,Lenert \ O: Dudek,Dr. Nicol |
GER |
Antonia Busch-Kuffner RV Ganderkesee |
8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 430 | Weisel 5 M \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ His Highness x Inselfuerst \ B: Sander,Jürgen \ O: Siebel-Schön,Andrea |
GER |
Mette Schön RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal |
8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 18 | Be Perfect G \ Old \ F \ 2011 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Donnerhall \ B: Nordhausen,Dr. Frank \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Elsa Graf |
8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 315 | Popcorn WE S \ DR \ R \ 2006 \ Plaisier x Renoir \ B: Baumfalk,Arthur \ O: Ellers,Emma |
GER |
Maja Schnakenberg RC Hagen-Grinden |
8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 513 | Andor BKO G \ NWR \ B \ 2009 \ Hagelkruis Valentijn x Morgenland`s Andor 18084 \ B: Kuipers,E. \ O: Jürgens,Nicole |
GER |
Anna Schölermann Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV |
8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 265 | Jokers Jungle Prince S \ DR \ Df \ 2005 \ Jokers-Golden-Boy x Principal Boy \ B: Welslau,Jürgen \ O: Schön,Mette |
GER |
Mette Schön RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal |
7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 524 | Chameur 131 G \ DR \ R \ 2006 \ Henry x Colorado \ B: Vogel,Monika \ O: Schwier,Carmen |
GER |
Nele Schwier Mindener PferdeZRFV e.V. |
7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 302 | Nike's Newcomer S \ DR \ Falbe \ 2012 \ Nacromancer in the dark x Niveau \ B: ZG U.Wesemann u.H.Kuhlmann, \ O: Kuffner,Antonia,Busch-Kuffner,Silvia |
GER |
Antonia Busch-Kuffner RV Ganderkesee |
7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 59 | Crown Cocolino G \ DR \ FFalb \ 2009 \ FS Champion de Luxe x FS Don't Worry \ B: Hackenberg,Günter \ O: Lübsen,Zoe |
GER |
Zoe Lübsen RG Bahrenwinkel |
7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 268 | Lajunen S \ DR \ FSchi \ 2002 \ Losander x Kaiserjaeger xx \ B: Meier,Astrid \ O: Krüger-Degener,Anne |
GER |
Carla Marie Degener RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V. |
7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 237 | Golden Sunlight 5 G \ Pony o.R \ Palom \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Nissen,Nicola |
GER |
Felicia Nissen Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 262 | Immenmoor New Magic S \ DR \ Palom \ 2012 \ Heidbergs Nancho Nova x Immenmoor Golden Future \ B: Grotheer,Silvia \ O: Lübsen,Katrin |
GER |
Zoe Lübsen RG Bahrenwinkel |
7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1 | A new Star II S \ DR \ Palom \ 2011 \ A Gorgeous x Charm of Nibelungen \ B: Knufinke,Wolfgang \ O: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill Jessica |
GER |
Vivien Borgmann RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 418 | Top Gismo G \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Top Grissue x Champus \ B: Überacker,Friedhelm \ O: Krüger-Degener,Anne |
GER |
Carla Marie Degener RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V. |
7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 309 | Ombre 14 G \ DR \ Df \ 2005 \ Offshore Energy R x Donauwind \ B: Beerens,Merle \ O: Koch,Sabine |
GER |
Leonie Koch Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 33 | Bob Sinclair R S \ Wel.B \ B \ 2006 \ Best Boy x Kadett \ B: Rode,Tobias \ O: Mieleszko-Vekens,Jill Jessica |
GER |
Vivien Borgmann RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 491 | Nikis Nougat G \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ Nacromancer in the dark x Voyage \ B: Meier,Erich \ O: Lang,Dr. Claudia |
GER |
Verena Freudenhammer RV Hebborner Hof |
6.00 |
judges | Ulrike Böckler Ute von Platen |