Nr. 6/1 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*

Teilnehmer der Altersklasse Reiter

Beginn: 27.10.2017 13:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 13:00:00 526 Ricciano 13
W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Riccio x Arogno \ Z: Wiedau,Heinrich \ B: BG Mann, Cora u.Günter,
 
GER
Johannes Augustin
RUFV Menslage e.V.
2. 13:06:30 55 Christopher 12
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Contendros Bube x Lacantus \ Z: Smidt,Muteus \ B: Pickel,Katharina
 
GER
Katharina Pickel
RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen
3. 13:13:00 80 Danity HM
S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Damon Hill x Dream of Heidelberg I \ Z: ZG Stuhldreier, Thomas u.Dunja, \ B: Thole,Frauke u.Frank
 
GER
Frauke Thole
ZRFV Wadelheim-Rheine e. V.
4. 13:19:30 478 Frank Sinatra 7
W \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Fidertanz x Louis le Bon \ Z: Eisner,Margit \ B: Eisner,Margit
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
5. 13:26:00 58 Cracker Jack E
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Christ x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Eschenhorst,Katrin \ B: Eschenhorst,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Eschenhorst
RSG Meeresberg e. V.
6. 13:32:30 323 Quibelle KJ
S \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Quaterback x Londonderry \ Z: Jürgens,Klaus \ B: Zulauf,Jörg,Westenhöfer,Dr. Wolfgang
 
GER
Wolfgang Westenhöfer Dr.
RFV Hohenhameln u.U. e.V.
7. 13:39:00 338 Rochelle K
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Royal Blend x Fabriano \ Z: Klatt-Prien,Ruth \ B: Strangemann,Kerstin
 
GER
Kerstin Strangemann
Reitclub Wümme e.V.
8. 13:45:30 529 Sir Hohenstein
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Hohenstein \ Z: Flint,Thomas \ B: Widner,Michele
 
GER
Stefan Wolff
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
9. 13:52:00 490 Status' Son Shido
W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Status Quo x Argentinus \ Z: Kind,Heike \ B: Lang,Dr. Claudia
 
GER
Monika Link
RV Hebborner Hof
10. 13:58:30 266 La Manche
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Gerdes,Geschwister \ B: Korotkova,Natalia
 
RUS
Elena Starr
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
11. 14:05:00 451 Take it easy 24
S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Tuareg x Ramiro's Son I \ Z: Theodorescu,Monica \ B: Reitanlage Theodorescu GmbH u.Co.KG
 
ITA
Dania Mattaliano
RFV Warendorf e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
12. 14:26:30 11 Barelli 3
W \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Beltoni x Fürst Piccolo \ Z: Freye,Franz \ B: Kettner,Hanna,Schmidt,Dieter
 
GER
Robinson Bodewig
RFV Meiersberg-Homberg 1925
13. 14:33:00 27 Beyond
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Likoto xx \ Z: Kasselmann,Hubert \ B: Kasselmann,Hubert
 
GER
Annika Feldhaus
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
14. 14:39:30 530 Blueberry 20
S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Breitling W x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Walker,Jill u. Jules \ B: Drysdale,Terry Ann
 
AUS
Terry Ann Drysdale
15. 14:46:00 49 Candream
W \ KWPN \ R \ 2007 \ Dream Catcher x Wolfgang \ Z: van der Laar,C. \ B: Hof Kasselmann,
 
GER
Zina Facklam
PSG Am Wiehengebirge e.V
16. 14:52:30 69 Dallas 63
W \ Old \ Schi \ 2011 \ Desperados x Rubinstein I \ Z: Arens,Heinz \ B: Hof Kasselmann,
 
CZE
Eva Niklova
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
17. 14:59:00 123 Diwali M
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Diamond Hit x Matcho AA \ Z: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Carde Meyer
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
18. 15:05:30 188 Fiderbach OLD
H \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Fidertanz x Baroncelli \ Z: Ringkamp,Dr.Petra u.Jens \ B: Lauderbach,Anne,Lauderbach,Bernd
 
GER
Anne Lauderbach
RG Klein Roscharden
19. 15:12:00 527 Darth Vader 5
W \ Westf \ \ 2010 \ Desperados x Dresemann \ Z: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG, \ B: Droege,Walter P.J
 
GER
Johannes Augustin
RUFV Menslage e.V.
20. 15:18:30 221 Fulmer Feather Duster
W \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Lauries Crusador xx \ Z: Willhaus,Walter \ B: Pickel,Marga
 
GER
Katharina Pickel
RFVoV Hubertus Langenhagen
21. 15:25:00 224 Fürst Fun
W \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Florencio I x Regazzoni \ Z: Otte-Krone,Heinz \ B: Eschenhorst,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Eschenhorst
RSG Meeresberg e. V.


RichterH: Harry Lorenz
C: Ulrike Böckler
M: Michael Wassmann