begin: 27.10.2017 16:15
competitors: 24
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:15:00 | 267 | La Speranza 5 M \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Solos Landtinus x Matador \ B: Höffer,Heinrich \ O: Logemann-Schroth,Gabriele |
GER |
Merle Schroth Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:21:30 | 466 | Vinay G \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Vitalis x Warkant \ B: Franzen,Hubert \ O: Richter,Ellen |
GER |
Ellen Richter RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:28:00 | 418 | Top Gismo G \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Top Grissue x Champus \ B: Überacker,Friedhelm \ O: Krüger-Degener,Anne |
GER |
Carla Marie Degener RG Melle-Ostenfelde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 16:34:30 | 342 | Rohvienna M \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Rohdiamant x Weltmeyer \ B: Wendt,Bernard \ O: Wendt,Bernard |
SWE |
Jessie Johansson RFV Estetal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 16:41:00 | 157 | Dressman 50 G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Don Bosco x Natiello xx \ B: ZG Königs,Eberhard u.Bartholomäus \ O: Niederdorf,Sina |
GER |
Ida Luise Niederdorf TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 16:47:30 | 303 | Norlunds Cartoon G \ Dän.P. \ F \ 2008 \ Charming-Boy Se.M. x Chamberlain \ B: Stutteri Stald Norlund / Fam.Sorens \ O: Ivanova,Tatyana |
GER |
Greta Holtmann RFV Billerbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 16:54:00 | 370 | Sanvino G \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Winrich \ B: Krogmann,Bernhard \ O: Lingemann,Julia |
GER |
Julia Lingemann RV Oberscheld e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 06:30 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:07:00 | 421 | Ulises 4 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2001 \ Obelisk x Transvaal \ B: Rutten,J. \ O: Pena Verona,Gregorio |
GER |
Emma Bodenkamp RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:13:30 | 430 | Weisel 5 M \ Old \ Schi \ 2006 \ His Highness x Inselfuerst \ B: Sander,Jürgen \ O: Siebel-Schön,Andrea |
GER |
Mette Schön RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:20:00 | 385 | Silbermond 23 G \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Ramiro's Son I \ B: Hagemann,Doris \ O: Roberg,Frauke |
GER |
Lilly Roberg Reitclub St.Mauritz Münster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:26:30 | 501 | Bolghieri G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Breitling W x Donnerhall \ B: Heinrich,Christian \ O: Wittig,Wolfram,Wittig,Brigitte |
GER |
Lennart Lemmermann |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:48:00 | 87 | Dark Chocolate 10 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Danone I x Classiker \ B: Groenewold,Eggerk \ O: Dahlmann-Weber,Juliane |
GER |
Shirin Brüning Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 17:54:30 | 102 | Depiereux B G \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Damsey x Wanderer \ B: Bösch, Rudolf u.Reinhard, \ O: Spallek,Marion |
GER |
Jana Spallek RC Heidgesberg-Mönchengladbach e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18:01:00 | 117 | Diego Diaz 2 G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Dr.Doolittle x Wanderbursch II \ B: Hein,Andreas \ O: Großterlinden,Jan,Terstegge,Stephanie |
GER |
Nele Lillian Terstegge RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 18:07:30 | 165 | Dutch Discovery G \ \ B \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Hugh Smith,Rose |
GBR |
Rose Hugh Smith Gastlizenz GER |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 18:14:00 | 166 | Duty Free 21 G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Danone I x Sunny-Boy \ B: Schmidt,Gisela \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Lars Ligus RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 18:20:30 | 236 | Golden Gate N S \ DR \ Is \ 2007 \ Nebo General Pride x Mangold \ B: Hansen-Baig,Kerstin \ O: Peukert,Gudrun Isabell |
GER |
Ricarda Franziska Peukert Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 18:27:00 | 240 | Hadrian - Go G \ Trak. \ F \ 2005 \ Bellini Go x Verdenas \ B: Gorlo,Gisela \ O: Eckhardt,Udo |
GER |
Klara Anneliese Spieker RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 18:33:30 | 397 | Solitär 37 G \ Bay \ B \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Lanciano \ B: Sichler,Josef \ O: von Minden,Marie Sofie,von Minden,Iris |
GER |
Marie Sofie von Minden Jeverländer Rennverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 18:40:00 | 456 | Her Charming Boy G \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Hoftanz x Brentano II \ B: Meyer zu Holsen,Karl-Heinz \ O: Faß,Reinald,Faß,Nathalie |
GER |
Anna-Lena Faß RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 18:46:30 | 178 | Fascination 13 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Fürstenball x Dacaprio \ B: Blundell,Emma \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG, |
SWE |
Jessie Johansson RFV Estetal e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 18:53:00 | 498 | Don Dino 6 G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Diamond Hit x Prince Thatch xx \ B: Lahmeyer,Andrea \ O: Niederdorf,Sina |
GER |
Ida Luise Niederdorf TG Schaumburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 18:59:30 | 263 | Jazz Rubina M \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Jazz Rubin x Fibonacci \ B: ZG Rudde GbR,Josef u.Karl-Heinz \ O: Dohm,Eva |
GER |
Lilian Zimmermann RuFV Bad Iburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 19:06:00 | 521 | Best Friend Ever G \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Belissimo M x Fürst Piccolo \ B: Prüsener,Josef \ O: Beckmerhagen,Angela |
GER |
Bea Leonie Beckmerhagen Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
judges | H: Harry Lorenz C: Klaus Harms M: Michael Wassmann |