Nr. 8 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Für 7-9j. Pferde

Beginn: 26.10.2017 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 08:00:00 239 GR Dorian Gray
W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Diamond Hit x Alabaster \ Z: Haase,Gudrun \ B: Schneider,Tara
 
GER
Tara Schneider
RV Volkardey
2. 08:07:00 535 Brisbane FE
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Belissimo M x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Brüning,Hannes \ B: Ferdinand,Carl Louis u.Paul Ferry
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
3. 08:14:00 116 Die Fürstin 4
S \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Don Romantic x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Lenz,Josef \ B: Gestüt Schafhof,
 
GER
Holga Finken
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4. 08:21:00 296 Madonna 242
S \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Matula \ Z: ZG Gründel u.Köchling, \ B: Arroyo Penaranda,Vicente
 
ESP
Vicente Arroyo Penaranda
RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael
5. 08:28:00 342 Rohvienna
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Rohdiamant x Weltmeyer \ Z: Wendt,Bernard \ B: Wendt,Bernard
 
SWE
Jessie Johansson
RFV Estetal e.V.
6. 08:35:00 516 Caraleifa FH
S \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Carabas x Breitling W \ Z: Baumguertel,Familie \ B: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel,
 
GER
Marcus Hermes
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
7. 08:42:00 66 Daitokai
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Daressalam x Rohdiamant \ Z: Gestüt Kampmann, \ B: Gestüt Kampmann,
 
GER
Meike Schmidt
DC Hanekenfähr e.V.
8. 08:49:00 457 Der kleine Charmeur
H \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Der feine Lord AT x Chantre B \ Z: Bockholt,Hans \ B: Koch,Sybille
 
GER
Marie Sybel
RUFV Merzen
9. 08:56:00 538 Don Darling
W \ Old \ SCHWB \ 2009 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubino Rosso \ Z: Landwehr,Ruth \ B: Munro,Vivien
 
GER
Andreas Schöffner
RURV Rastede
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
10. 09:18:00 135 Don Henry 10
W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Don Henrico x Fishermans Friend \ Z: Slink,Gerhard \ B: Matti,Max J. u.Doris
 
GER
David Taylor
RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
11. 09:25:00 446 Dujardin 35
W \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Dancier x Rotspon \ Z: Lampe,Edelhard \ B: Früh,Preben
 
GER
Thomas von Samson
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
12. 09:32:00 494 Fiesta Bonita
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ For Compliment x Rubinstein I \ Z: Böttges,Dr. Karl Werner \ B: Dornbracht,Ann-Kristin,Dornbracht,Christiane
 
GER
Ann-Kristin Dornbracht
Landw. RV Kalthof e.V.
13. 09:39:00 28 Bien sur M
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Belissimo M x Matcho AA \ Z: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Meyer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Svenja Kämper-Meyer Dr.
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
14. 09:46:00 476 Bubble Bash
W \ Rhld \ F \ 2010 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Londonderry \ Z: ZG Busse u.Fischer, \ B: ZG Busse u.Fischer,
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
15. 09:53:00 536 Filegra
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2010 \ Zhivago x Tango \ Z: Honcoop,J \ B: Dressur-Ausbildungsstall Finken Gmb
 
GER
Holga Finken
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
17. 10:07:00 533 Skyfall 14
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Florencio I \ Z: Langenbruch,Cordula M. \ B: Weho Grundbesitz GmbH & Co KG ,
 
ISR
Eyal Zlatin
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
18. 10:14:00 348 Rosentraum WRT
H \ Trak. \ Db \ 2010 \ Hofrat x Consul \ Z: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas \ B: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas
 
GER
Kirsten Sieber
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.


RichterH: Ute von Platen
C: Harry Lorenz
M: Ulrike Böckler