begin: 28.10.2017 16:40
competitors: 23
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 16:40:00 | 321 | Queeny 44 M \ Old \ Df \ 2001 \ Quattro B x Andiamo \ B: Pigge,Gerd \ O: Marchenko,Dmitry |
GER |
Magdalena Danninger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 16:47:00 | 348 | Rosentraum WRT S \ Trak. \ Db \ 2010 \ Hofrat x Consul \ B: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas \ O: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas |
GER |
Kirsten Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 16:54:00 | 142 | Donna Lisa 4 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Dancier x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ B: Johanns,Eibe \ O: Sieber,Elisabeth,Sieber,Kirsten |
GER |
Franziska Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 17:01:00 | 522 | D' Artagnon 4 G \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Dark Fire x Weltmeyer \ B: Dietrich,Walter \ O: Emmerich,Ingo,Emmerich,Luisa |
GER |
Luisa Emmerich ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 17:08:00 | 471 | Renoir 143 G \ Hann \ F \ 2000 \ Rotspon x Graf Sponeck \ B: Wesch,Horst \ O: Rathjens,Ninja |
GER |
Ninja Rathjens Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 17:22:00 | 369 | Santorini 16 G \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Seborga xx x Wenzel I \ B: Lührs-Behnke,Hinni \ O: ZG Aschenbroich u.Schulte, |
GER |
Stefan Aschenbroich RUFV Spelle u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 17:29:00 | 393 | Snake River G G \ Lux.W \ Schwb \ 2010 \ San Amour x Rotspon \ B: Mertens,Paul \ O: Mertens,Paul |
LUX |
Lea Mertens ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 17:36:00 | 395 | Solitaire 89 G \ Westf \ \ 2007 \ St. Moritz x Maraschino \ B: Voskort,Helmut \ O: Grunwald,Dieter |
GER |
Nane Grunwald RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 17:43:00 | 396 | Solitaire V M \ Rhld \ Db \ 2005 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Donnerschlag \ B: Emunds,Beate \ O: Braun,Sabine |
GER |
Nina Verina Braun RFV Ostbevern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 17:50:00 | 4 | Alwin 32 G \ Westf \ F \ 2003 \ Abanos x Meilenstiefel \ B: Werthmann-Brandt,Christiane \ O: Schultmann,Hildegard |
GER |
Hildegard Schultmann RFV 1876 Amelsbüren e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 17:57:00 | 195 | Filou 1839 G \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Landsieger I \ B: Heuft,Alfred \ O: Timmermann,Pia,Timmermann,Ulf,Timmermann,Heike |
GER |
Pia Timmermann RUFV Hooksiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 18:19:00 | 216 | Friend of mine 2 G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ For Compliment x Rubinstein I \ B: Horstmann,Klaus \ O: Horstmann,Klaus,Horstmann,Anne |
GER |
Rebecca Horstmann RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 18:26:00 | 227 | Fürst Phantasy G \ ZW \ F \ 2007 \ Florentianer x Wolkenstürmer \ B: Kohn,Alfred \ O: Lahr,Dieter,Lahr,Isabella |
GER |
Isabella Lahr RV Neuwied e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 18:33:00 | 539 | Gershwin 95 S \ Rhld \ F \ 2002 \ Goethe x Fangio \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Cornelia Dyhr RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 18:40:00 | 235 | Giselle 87 M \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Grand Galopin x Feldherr \ B: Finken,Barbara \ O: Thomasmeyer,Katrin,Thomasmeyer,Sören |
GER |
Katrin Thomasmeyer RUFV Melle-Gesmold e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 18:47:00 | 248 | Herzensliebe M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Herzensdieb x Rouletto \ B: Wedermann,Beate \ O: Wedermann,Louisa |
GER |
Louisa Wedermann RC Friederikensiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 18:54:00 | 510 | Hironimo 3 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Hochadel x Rubinstein I \ B: Ahrenshop,Heiner \ O: Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Ilene Wiese RFV Massener Heide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 19:01:00 | 349 | Rosso WRT S \ Trak. \ F \ 2006 \ Connery x Anduc \ B: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas \ O: Weckerle,Dr. Thomas |
GER |
Kirsten Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 19:08:00 | 520 | Fairmont 10 G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Fürst Piccolo x Ehrentusch \ B: Albers,Winfried \ O: Lückert,Ann-Sophie |
GER |
Ann-Sophie Lückert TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 19:15:00 | 52 | Charly WRT G \ Holst \ F \ 1998 \ Chagallo x Calvadur \ B: Goos,Karl-Heinrich \ O: Sieber,Kirsten,Sieber,Ulrich,Sieber,Elisabeth |
GER |
Franziska Sieber ZRFV Schwerte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 19:22:00 | 523 | Daytona E G \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Dream On x Show Star \ B: Hadeler,Katharina \ O: Emmerich,Luisa,Emmerich,Ingo |
GER |
Luisa Emmerich ZRFV Hattingen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 19:29:00 | 269 | Lakross 2 G \ LetW \ Schi \ 2006 \ Lagerfeld x \ B: \ O: Kern,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Kern RV Helleforth e.V. |
judges | H: Ulrike Böckler C: Klaus Harms M: Michael Wassmann |