Nr. 12 Dressurprüfung Kl.S*

Beginn 09.11.2017 15:15 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin HCMGesamt
1. Abteilung
1. 462 Senegal 43
H \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Sandro Hit x Natiello xx \ Z: Kaling,Martin \ B: Kaufmann,Dieter
 
GER
Sabrina Geßmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
294.5
(4)
304
(1)
303.5
(1)
71.587%
902.00
2. 256 Floriano 60
W \ AUS \ F \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Don Schufro \ Z: \ B: Oatley,Carol Dianne
 
SWE
Malin Nilsson
ZRFV Appelhülsen e.V.
285.5
(8)
304
(1)
302.5
(2)
70.794%
892.00
3. 247 First Class 78
W \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Fidertanz x Rouletto \ Z: ZG Lübben,Johann u.Achim \ B: Timpe,Wulf,Timpe,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Timpe
ZRFV Hattingen e.V.
295
(3)
290
(4)
290
(6)
69.444%
875.00
4. 54 Bryan 12
W \ Grpf.o.R \ Db \ 2006 \ x \ Z: \ B: Lukianchuk,Aleksandr
 
RUS
Elena Starr
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
287
(6)
288.5
(6)
284.5
(9)
68.254%
860.00
5. 193 Double Click
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Diamond Hit x Rotspon \ Z: Berger,Iris-Maria \ B: Pferd24 GmbH,
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
282
(15)
285
(9)
288
(7)
67.857%
855.00
2. Abteilung
1. 582 Crystal Friendship
W \ Hann \ \ 2009 \ Fidertanz x De Vito \ Z: Pigge,Gerd \ B: Bundyra,Eduardo,Balkenhol,Klaus
 
GER
Anabel Balkenhol
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
295.5
(2)
302.5
(3)
299.5
(3)
71.230%
897.50
2. 431 Rubin Noir 10
W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Sugunas xx \ Z: Heyer,Wilhelm \ B: Bartling,Jens
 
GER
Sabrina Geßmann
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
307.5
(1)
288.5
(6)
293.5
(4)
70.595%
889.50
3. 156 Dior 150
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Desperados x Winterwald \ Z: Schnippe,Ramona \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich,Müller,Daniela
 
GER
David Leßnig
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
284
(10)
289
(5)
292
(5)
68.651%
865.00
4. 287 Fürst Schufro
W \ Old \ Df \ 2009 \ Fürst Romancier x Don Schufro \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Annika Feldhaus
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
287.5
(5)
283.5
(10)
285.5
(8)
67.976%
856.50
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
6. 16 Aurora 48
S \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Avagon x Feiner Graf \ Z: Klaas,Alois \ B: Klaas,Alois,Feldt,Viola
 
GER
Johanna Feldt
RFV Lingen u.U.e.V.
284
(10)
283
(12)
282
(11)
67.381%
849.00
7. 355 Ludwig K
W \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Laudabilis x Falkland \ Z: ZG Kellerwessel, Leonie u.Georg, \ B: Scheren,Ellen
 
GER
David Leßnig
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
283.5
(12)
283.5
(10)
281
(12)
67.302%
848.00
8. 428 Royal Princess 22
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Royal Blend x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Hennings,Eberhard \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
POR
Ana Teresa Pires
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
283
(14)
278.5
(14)
283
(10)
67.024%
844.50
9. 633 April Rain
H \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Amidou x Rimini \ Z: \ B: Kang,Connie
 
GER
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
286.5
(7)
279.5
(13)
276.5
(15)
66.865%
842.50
10. 100 Damon's Pauly
W \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Damon Hill x Romantik-Boy \ Z: Benedyczak,Frank \ B: Ditschar,Tanja
 
GER
Ann-Christin Wienkamp
RFV Mesum e.V.
273
(18)
285.5
(8)
277.5
(14)
66.349%
836.00
10. 233 Fidelio 288
W \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Farewell III x Donnerhall \ Z: Stolle,Werner \ B: Nuxoll,Hubert
 
GER
Cathryn Rippelbeck
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
284.5
(9)
277
(15)
274.5
(16)
66.349%
836.00
12. 169 Don Darling
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Dr.Doolittle x Rubino Rosso \ Z: Landwehr,Ruth \ B: Munro,Vivien
 
GER
Andreas Schöffner
RURV Rastede
279
(16)
276
(16)
279
(13)
66.190%
834.00
13. 208 Duty Free 21
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Danone I x Sunny-Boy \ Z: Schmidt,Gisela \ B: Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Lars Ligus
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
283.5
(12)
274
(17)
268
(19)
65.516%
825.50
14. 624 Calaiza
S \ \ \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
RUS
Ekaterina Podlytkina
272.5
(19)
274
(17)
266
(20)
64.484%
812.50
15. 133 Der kleine Charmeur
H \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Der feine Lord AT x Chantre B \ Z: Bockholt,Hans \ B: Koch,Sybille
 
GER
Marie Sybel
RUFV Merzen
262
(22)
272.5
(19)
273.5
(17)
64.127%
808.00
16. 242 Fine Time K
W \ Westf \ Df \ 2003 \ Fidermark x Bormio xx \ Z: Kiekenbeck,Bernhard \ B: Pohl,Eva
 
GER
Eva Pohl
Aachener Dressurverein
271
(20)
269
(20)
265.5
(21)
63.929%
805.50
17. 577 Djakarta 21
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2005 \ Dr.Doolittle x Ravallo \ Z: Krentzel,Hinrich \ B: Otten,Anne-Marie
 
AUS
Ashlea Day
RV Gut Auric
260.5
(23)
269
(20)
269.5
(18)
63.413%
799.00
18. 449 Sandro K
W \ Rhld \ Df \ 2005 \ Sandro Boy Junior x Coriando \ Z: ZG Krüßmann, \ B: Garcia,Anna-Marietta
 
GER
Anna-Marietta Garcia
Aachener Dressurverein
277
(17)
263
(24)
255.5
(26)
63.135%
795.50
19. 92 Dai Jin 2
W \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Don Frederico x Weltmeyer \ Z: Kregel,Manfred \ B: Scherzer,Johann
 
GER
Lars Ligus
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
264.5
(21)
268
(22)
259.5
(24)
62.857%
792.00
20. 603 Evan Cool
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Solitair x Wolfgang \ Z: \ B: Riding Club Crane,
 
JPN
Kazuya Shiraishi
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
257
(24)
265.5
(23)
258
(25)
61.944%
780.50
21. 623 Zaffiro
H \ \ \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
RUS
Ekaterina Podlytkina
254
(25)
262
(25)
261
(23)
61.667%
777.00
22. 280 Fürst Fido 2
W \ Hann \ R \ 2006 \ Fürst Heinrich x Wenckstern \ Z: Lenter,Heinz \ B: Ull,Hubert
 
GER
Nadine Venhaus
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
239.5
(27)
241
(26)
264
(22)
59.087%
744.50
23. 602 Wondergirl E
S \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Rubin-Royal x Wolkentanz II \ Z: Empel,Franz von \ B: Riding Club Crane,
 
JPN
Kazuya Shiraishi
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
254
(25)
237
(27)
249
(27)
58.730%
740.00


RichterH: Hubert Hesker-Lengermann
C: Wolfgang Schierloh
M: Heinz-Holger Lammers