begin: 08.11.2017 10:30
competitors: 11
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 10:30:00 | 521 | Vantaggio G \ Westf \ F \ 2012 \ Vitalis x Florestan I \ B: Schulte-Varendorff,Karl-August \ O: Dähn,Ilka Alexandra |
GER |
Thomas Schulze RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 10:36:30 | 56 | Buddenbrook R G \ Old \ F \ 2012 \ Bretton Woods x Charon \ B: Reck,Helmut \ O: Reck,Helmut |
GER |
Amelie Rabe RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 10:43:00 | 578 | Damon's Highlight 2 S \ Westf \ F \ 2013 \ Damon Hill x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Rohmann,Heiner \ O: Abrar,Alida |
AUS |
Ashlea Day RV Gut Auric |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 10:49:30 | 182 | Donna Frederika 2 M \ Westf \ F \ 2013 \ Don Frederic x Amantus \ B: Erdmann,Agnes \ O: Ripphoff,Dennis |
GER |
Kira Ripphoff RV Sandbostel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 10:56:00 | 552 | Florenz 75 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Foundation x St. Moritz \ B: Dustmann,Gerhard \ O: ZG Ohlemeyer-Vondran GbR, |
GER |
Charlott-Maria Schürmann RV Gehrde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11:17:30 | 259 | For Arno S \ Old \ F \ 2013 \ For Romance I x Weltmeyer \ B: Mester,Arno \ O: Dressurpferde Leistungsz.Lodbergen |
GER |
Anna Hübner RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 11:24:00 | 271 | Freya D M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Fürst Romancier x Sir Donnerhall I \ B: Damm,Jens \ O: Damm,Jens |
GER |
Louisa Wedermann RC Friederikensiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 11:30:30 | 306 | HBS Backround S \ Westf \ Df \ 2012 \ Boston (NLD) x Florencio I \ B: Aretz,Dr. Heinrich \ O: Hengsthaltung Becks, |
GER |
Ann-Christin Wienkamp RFV Mesum e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 11:37:00 | 504 | Sunflower G M \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Kaling,Martin \ O: Mertens,Paul |
LUX |
Lea Mertens ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 11:43:30 | 231 | Felize M \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Foundation x Sandro Hit \ B: Rissling,Klaus \ O: Ruwe,Katrina |
GER |
Thomas Schulze RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 11:50:00 | 628 | Querido 57 S \ \ F \ 2012 \ x \ B: \ O: |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens RV Sandbostel |
judges | Torleif Siegl Heinz-Holger Lammers |