Preis der Wendeln & Cie. Asset

Nr. 54 Springprüfung Kl. M**
Finale, JR/Reiter
Prüfung fällt aus !!!

Beginn: 23.07.2017 13:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 632 Cinzana 5
S \ Old \ Df \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Landcapitol \ Z: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria \ B: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria
 
GER
Jana Lücking
RuFV Dwergte
2. 752 Contendra JM
S \ OS \ Db \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Conterno Grande \ Z: Martens,Johann \ B: Hempen,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Hempen
RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
3. 524 Charlen Gold
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Quality x Landor S \ Z: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ B: Schmacker,Sönke
 
GER
Jens Pargmann
RV Hoeven e.V.
4. 520 Charel Gold
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Quicksilber x Landgold \ Z: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ B: Schmacker,Karl-Heinz
 
GER
Heinz-Hermann Decker
RV Hoeven e.V.
5. 1918 Quint 21
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quality x Lordanos \ Z: Ringkamp,Dr.Petra u.Jens \ B: Haase,Friedhelm
 
GER
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
6. 2071 Seduktion
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Quality x Landsieger I \ Z: Wenke,Lars \ B: Brunken,Svenja,Brunken,Manuela
 
GER
Svenja Brunken
RG Dangast e.V.
7. 2146 Soxx
W \ DSP \ B \ 2005 \ Saccor x Askari \ Z: ZG Jürges,Detlef u.Heidrun \ B: Frerichs,Linda,Frerichs,Ria
 
GER
Joshua Hirneiß
RV Ganderkesee
8. 1931 Quite Dynamite
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Quality x Quattro B \ Z: Freese,Josef \ B: Haske,Nadine
 
GER
Lisa Kleine Lamping
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
9. 345 Carla Bruni 6
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Calido I x Newton \ Z: Harder,Jörg \ B: Bischoff,Janin
 
GER
Janin Bischoff
PS Petersfehn e.V.
10. 285 Candee Light
S \ OS \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Landcapitol \ Z: Ebken,Birgit \ B: Ebken,Birgit
 
GER
Uwe Hannöver
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
11. 721 Conbrio 7
W \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Calido I \ Z: Kuhlmann,Hildegard \ B: Thomas,Gunda,Gerdes,Ulrike
 
GER
Ulrike Gerdes
RG Dangast e.V.
12. 153 Blackpoint V
H \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Action-Pezi x Wienerwald \ Z: Voßhage,Karl \ B: Jabri,Mouhamad
 
SYR
Mouhamad Jabri
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
13. 2019 Saccharine Smile
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Picard \ Z: Wibbelsmann,Ute \ B: Lenze,Gunda
 
GER
Heike Jahncke
RV Ganderkesee
14. 799 Cornesch
W \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Landsieger I \ Z: Reöfzaad,Maike \ B: Bruns,Theodor
 
GER
Tomke Bruns
TG Bad Zwischenahn
15. 1769 Non plus Ultra 8
S \ Hann \ DbkaS \ 2007 \ Now Or Never M x Athletico \ Z: Huesmann,Jürgen \ B: Brüntjen,Heidrun,Brüntjen,Johanna
 
GER
Johanna Brüntjen
RURV Rastede
16. 1563 Lexi 20
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Ludwigs As x Sion \ Z: Hische,Karl \ B: Hische,Torsten
 
GER
Torsten Hische
RV Ganderkesee
17. 2095 Shiva S 2
S \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Quidam x Pablo \ Z: Schulte,Dieter \ B: Finke,Nicole
 
GER
Nicole Finke
FuRV Neuenkirchen
18. 455 Cerobin
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Landfriese I \ Z: Strelow,Otto \ B: Schwengels Gestüt Woldsee/Jan Schwe
 
GER
Mareike Weise
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
19. 4 Abby 43
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Abke x Zapateado \ Z: Wulf,Franz-Josef \ B: Gerdes,Gerd
 
GER
Gerd Gerdes
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
20. 696 Collister
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Calypso II \ Z: Harms,Carsten \ B: Harms,Jannik
 
GER
Nicola Strube
RFV Holdorf e.V.


Geldpreis600,00 EUR
RichterThomas Hinsch
Wilhelm Schemmink