Preis der Oldenburger Pferdepraxis

Nr. 65 Dressurprüfung Kl. M
2. Wertung, Junioren

Beginn: 20.07.2017 15:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 15:00:00 2327 Vincent 164
W \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Valdez HS x Benetton S \ Z: Lindhorst,Christiane \ B: Hartmann,Jelske
 
GER
Jelske Hartmann
RUFV Hooksiel
2. 15:06:00 2190 Stoiber SN
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Weltmeyer \ Z: Grede,Sandra \ B: Grede,Sandra
 
GER
Marie Determann
RV Vechta e.V.
3. 15:12:00 2032 Sambuco Royal
W \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Show Star x Pik Labionics \ Z: Meiermann,Paul \ B: Deharde,Uwe
 
GER
Milla Deharde
Jader RC e.V.
4. 15:18:00 1774 Nudossie Nussnougat
W \ DR \ Db \ 2008 \ Noir de Luxe x Benetton S \ Z: Bruenjes,Artur \ B: Neumann,Noa Sofie,Neumann,Nina Sue
 
GER
Noa Sofie Neumann
RV Ganderkesee
5. 15:24:00 1700 Mary Poppins 71
S \ DR \ Db \ 2010 \ Greylight x Matcho AA \ Z: von Hollen,Bettina \ B: Fuhrken,Kim Jaqueline
 
GER
Kim Jaqueline Fuhrken
RV Ganderkesee
6. 15:30:00 1666 Luna 1425
S \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Don Larino x Rouletto \ Z: Zuchthof Ulfenburg, \ B: Rickels,Klaus-Dieter
 
GER
Lea Rickels
RUFV Jever Moorhausen e.V.
7. 15:36:00 1442 Kasimir TSF
H \ Trak. \ B \ 2002 \ Ivernel x Charly Chaplin \ Z: Gestüt Tasdorf, \ B: Brune,Bernadette
 
GER
Elisa Braune
TG Bad Zwischenahn
8. 15:42:00 1374 Henk 26
W \ DR \ \ 2006 \ Henry x Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth \ Z: Heidkroß,Hiltrud \ B: Heidkroß,Hiltrud
 
GER
Sophie Bolze
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
9. 15:48:00 1338 Gran Dijon
W \ DR \ F \ 2007 \ Hesselteich's Golden Dream x Black Boy \ Z: Timmermann,Heike \ B: Thurow,Rasmus
 
GER
Paula Thurow
RC Hude e.V.
10. 15:54:00 1177 Fellow 129
W \ Hann \ B \ 2001 \ Florestan I x Brentano II \ Z: de Vries,Gerhard \ B: Wiese,Silvia
 
GER
Tjade Wiese
RC Friesische Wehde
11. 16:00:00 1103 Dynamit 105
W \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Matcho AA \ Z: Becks,Christian \ B: Hemme,Familie
 
GER
Luisa Hemme
Jader RC e.V.
12. 16:06:00 1062 Donna Littchen 6
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Don Primero x Ex Libris \ Z: Müller,Hartwig \ B: Orths,Birgit,Orths,Jelte
 
GER
Jelte Orths
RUFV Hooksiel
13. 16:12:00 1032 Don Camillo 240
W \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Don Bedo I x Fidermark \ Z: Blank,Christine \ B: Graalmann,Louisa
 
GER
Louisa Graalmann
Jeverländer Rennverein e.V.
14. 16:18:00 944 Der Clooney
W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Justinian xx \ Z: Freisfeld,Heinrich \ B: Koldehoff,Thomas
 
GER
Therese Koldehoff
RFV Langförden e.V.
15. 16:24:00 831 Crasy little Casy
S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Samba Hit III x Liberty \ Z: Müller,Gudrun \ B: Müller,Gudrun
 
GER
Miriam Müller
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
16. 16:30:00 109 Bayard 69
W \ DSP \ Df \ 2007 \ Belissimo M x Monty \ Z: Vogel-Wagner,Carola \ B: Wagner,Nina
 
GER
Nina Wagner
RUFV Cloppenburg
17. 16:36:00 93 Bambola 4
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Rouletto x Barsoi xx \ Z: Rastede,August \ B: Brahms,Greta
 
GER
Greta Brahms
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.


Geldpreis300,00 EUR
RichterH: Jürgen Uthoff
C: Alwin Dietrich
M: Sonja Bley