Preis der Öffentlichen Oldenburg

Nr. 86 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. L
Qualifikation Talentförderpreis

Beginn: 19.07.2017 07:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 22

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 07:30:00 309 Caprese
W \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Carpalo x Pierot II \ Z: Sächsisches Hauptgestüt Graditz, \ B: Feldmann,Clemens
 
GER
Clemens Feldmann
RURV Rastede
2. 07:35:00 508 Chanelle P
S \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Dornik Boy x Neckar \ Z: Pundt,Sievert \ B: Philipp,Dr. Markus,Philipp,Marie-Pauline
 
GER
Marie-Pauline Philipp
RC Hude e.V.
3. 07:40:00 917 Datschmo
W \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Don Rudolfo x Mendecino \ Z: Bogena,Rudolf \ B: Bielefeld,Angela
 
GER
Olga Kämpf
PS Petersfehn e.V.
4. 07:45:00 925 De Moné
W \ DWB \ Db \ 2004 \ De Noir x Michellino \ Z: Halvorsen,Susan u.Jasper \ B: Tapkenhinrichs,Kim Tamara
 
GER
Kim Tamara Tapkenhinrichs
RV Bockhorn
5. 07:50:00 974 Diamant 591
H \ DR \ R \ 2010 \ Dornik Boy x Black Boy \ Z: Ahlers,Wiebke \ B: Tapken,Lina Marie,Ahlers,Hermann
 
GER
Lina Marie Tapken
RV Ganderkesee
6. 07:55:00 1066 Donnerlittchen R
S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Don Laurie I x Sion \ Z: Rowehl,Claus \ B: Weyhausen,Ann-Kathrin
 
GER
Deike Malin Ostermann
RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
7. 08:00:00 1226 Flip-Flop 6
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Sungold x Feinbrand \ Z: Beewen,Sabine \ B: Beewen,Sabine
 
GER
Janina Beewen
RV Ahlhorn e.V.
8. 08:05:00 1314 Getwerder's Black Hill
W \ NWR \ R \ 2011 \ Brouwershaven Diamond Hit x Bodo \ Z: Dijstra,A.K. \ B: Stolzenberger,Jule-Manja
 
GER
Jule-Manja Stolzenberger
RUFV Cloppenburg
9. 08:10:00 1443 Kastanienhof Cockney Cracker W
H \ DR \ FFalb \ 2010 \ FS Cracker Jack x FS Don't Worry \ Z: Gestüt Kastanienhof/Familie Coldewe \ B: Gestüt Kastanienhof/Familie Coldewe
 
GER
Eske Schierhold
RV Hoeven e.V.
10. 08:15:00 1447 Kastanienhof Grace Ultima
S \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ FS Don't Worry x Brillant \ Z: Gestüt Kastanienhof/Familie Coldewe \ B: Alpers,Janna
 
GER
Caprice Brandes
RV Hoeven e.V.
11. 08:20:00 1667 Luna 1836
S \ WPBR \ B \ 2009 \ FS Golden Highlight x Rietheim's Hilbert \ Z: Arentsen,S.M.B. \ B: Schipper,Erik
 
NED
Kimberly Schipper
RV Reinershof Kleinenkneten e.V.
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
12. 08:40:00 1745 Nadeshi
S \ DR \ Df \ 2008 \ Natango x Vulkan \ Z: Jäger,Noree \ B: Lakeberg,Anja,Lakeberg,Laura
 
GER
Jette Lakeberg
RC Hude e.V.
13. 08:45:00 1967 Reitland's All Inclusive
W \ DR \ B \ 2007 \ Argentino x Mumm \ Z: Busch,Lenert \ B: Röben,Janna
 
GER
Janna Röben
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
14. 08:50:00 2023 Salita con. Sally
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Levisto x Landgraf I \ Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ B: Schramm-Brandt,Christina,Schramm,Andreas
 
GER
Lene Sofie Brandt
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
15. 08:55:00 2036 Samun H
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Swarovski x Werther's Wels \ Z: Heilker,Sylke \ B: Hennig,Thomas,Hennig,Lena
 
GER
Lena Hennig
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
16. 09:00:00 2137 Solomon 5
W \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Samarant x Plaisir d'Amour \ Z: Betten,Sietse \ B: Betten,Sietse
 
GER
Lena-Christina Neitzel
RV Hoeven e.V.
17. 09:05:00 2138 Solsbury Hill 3
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Statesman x Rohdiamant \ Z: Krause,Sebastian \ B: Düker,Henrike
 
GER
Henrike Düker
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
18. 09:10:00 2198 Sullivan 79
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Soliman de Hus x Grand Cru \ Z: Brandt,Reinhard \ B: Lange,Nadine
 
GER
Ronja Stempnewicz
RV Ganderkesee
19. 09:15:00 2215 Swiss made
S \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Schufro x Dressage Royal \ Z: Moor,Peter \ B: Kuhne,Anja
 
GER
Aylina-Robin Kuhne
RUFV Wilhelmshaven e.V.
20. 09:20:00 2240 Talina T
S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Sevillano xx \ Z: Tönjes,Ulf \ B: Horstmann,Janna
 
GER
Lina Frederieke Köster
Jeverländer Rennverein e.V.
21. 09:25:00 2303 Valentino la Vida
W \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Valerossi x Brandy \ Z: Schmitz,Friedrich \ B: Steuber-Meiners,Ina
 
GER
Leonie Böttcher
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
22. 09:30:00 119 Belili
S \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ FS Cracker Jack x Brillant \ Z: Folmann,Majbritt \ B: Kahlen,Tomke
 
GER
Tomke Kahlen
TG Bad Zwischenahn


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterWilhelm Schemmink
Ute von Platen