Prize of the Hotel AMEDIA Plaza Schwerin
no. 02 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSI3* - Small Tour – 2nd qualification
begin: 13.05.2017 09:30
competitors: 41
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 434 | Accipicchia Della Monica S \ Ita.W \ B \ 2007 \ Berlin x Concorde \ B: AZ. AGR. Collini Raffaello \ O: mosterts massimo |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 194 | Fabiella BH M \ KWPN \ DB \ 2010 \ Emilion x Carbano \ B: VDL Stud, \ O: Thiele,Sabine |
GER |
Sebastian Elias RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 441 | Brisbane 12 M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Graf Grannus \ B: Thiemann, Elmar Dr. \ O: Thiemann, Elmar Dr. |
SWE |
Monica Thiemann SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 534 | Never Again 5 M \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Nikidam du Chateau x For Pleasure \ B: Litz,Ralf \ O: Litz,Annika |
GER |
Amke Stroman RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 57 | Caramba 93 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cosido x Clearway \ B: Petersen,Willy \ O: Pedersen,Jennifer Fogh |
GER |
Daniela Theelen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 509 | Sanvacca M \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Sanvaro x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
IRL |
Diarmuid Howley IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 402 | Quint 21 G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quality x Lordanos \ B: Ringkamp,Dr.Petra u.Jens \ O: Haase,Friedhelm |
GER |
Daniela Haase RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 414 | Bao Loi M \ Württ \ Schi \ 2009 \ Baloussini x Lancaster \ B: Konarski,Andreas \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 120 | Clinta M \ OS \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clinton x Lord Pezi \ B: Osterkamp,Silke \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 403 | Aramis 577 G \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Gracieux \ B: Ruske,Hans Jürgen \ O: Wang,Familie |
GER |
Mike Patrick Leichle TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 448 | Celtia II M \ Pol. \ B \ 2007 \ Bajou du Rouet x Grandeur \ B: Damian Wechta \ O: Damian Wechta |
POL |
Maksymilian Wechta POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 96 | Chades of Blue M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Diamant de Semilly \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bock,Holger |
GER |
Thomas Kleis RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 514 | Stakkatan G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Kannan \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Andrzej Oplatek |
POL |
Krzysztof Ludwiczak POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 97 | Chafleur M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Careful \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 467 | Diablo F G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Canturano x Casantos \ B: Stal Formidabel/Th.&T. Derks \ O: Stal Thijssen |
NED |
Doron Kuipers NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 427 | Camouflage 33 M \ DSP \ FSchi \ 2010 \ Colestus x Capriol \ B: Schindler,Annett \ O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg, |
GER |
Philipp Schober RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 219 | Greenacres Cornets Sisco S \ AESRpf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Abdullah \ B: Mart,C.A. \ O: Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 40 | C'est Lotta M \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Clearway x Totoche du Banney \ B: Möller,Michaela \ O: Bendig,Klaus |
GER |
Marie Bendig PS Granderheide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 315 | San Quintin G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Sanvaro x Quintessence Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Keller,Flora |
GER |
Bastian Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 399 | Lotta GM M \ OS \ Db \ 2008 \ Lasirco x Padarco van het Hertsveld \ B: Gebrüder Möller GbR, \ O: Gebrüder Möller GbR, |
GER |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 111 | Chenta 2 M \ OS \ Df \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Koch RFV Husberg u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 465 | Cosmos 61 G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Converter x Zeus \ B: Grimm,Klaus \ O: Kremer Pro equestrain |
DEN |
Karina Leichle DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 520 | Taormina 8 M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Toulon x Harry Potter \ B: Klabes,Horst \ O: Carl Hanley Sporthorses GmbH, |
IRL |
Michael G Duffy IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 384 | Lütt Beek Akkita M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cristo x Ramirado \ B: Sachs,Klaus \ O: Schröder,Christian |
GER |
Stefan Unterlandstättner Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 487 | Light My Fire 7 M \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Lenardo x Achrill-Libero H \ B: Schulze-Westerhoff, Reinhold \ O: Andrzej Oplatek |
POL |
Andrzej Oplatek POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 424 | Balouna Windana M \ OS \ Df \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Landfriese II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Zuchthof Makowei, |
GER |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 107 | Charlie 208 G \ Württ \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Carpaccio \ B: Burghart,Manuela \ O: Ladig,Hans-Peter,Ladig,Martina |
GER |
Andre Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 522 | Verdict De Kezeg G \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Diamant de Semilly x Vas Y Donc Longane \ B: E.A.R.L. Elevage de Kezeg \ O: De Melo Isabelle |
SUI |
Morgane Dassio SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 444 | Caltona M \ OS \ DB \ 2005 \ Calvaro Z x Grannus \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Nielsen, Glen |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin NZL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 480 | Jarta M \ SWB \ F \ 2009 \ Heartbeat x Krius xx \ B: Lena Karlsson & Staffan Hammarsk \ O: Björn Lundgren |
SWE |
Karin Martinsen SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 387 | Landsdream 2 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Landos x Corofino I \ B: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert \ O: Brinkop,Antonia-Selina |
GER |
Kendra Claricia Brinkop TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 470 | Eljenohve S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Lexicon x Cocktail \ B: H.G. Mosmann-Rohe \ O: Pfeiffer, Michael |
SUI |
Simone Buhofer SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 485 | Larima M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Larimar x Levantos II \ B: Lüders, ZG Silke und Günter \ O: Ing. Olga Placha |
CZE |
Zuzana Zelinkova CZE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 406 | Carbon 5 G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Chalan x Domino \ B: Karstensen,Meike \ O: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Andre Thieme RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 491 | Magic Park S \ SWB \ F \ 2007 \ Armitage x Ahorn \ B: Sisse Sejrbo \ O: Royne Zetterman AB |
SWE |
Alexander Zetterman SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 134 | Corbain G \ DSP \ Db \ 2008 \ Con Sherry x Quaterman I \ B: Lehmann,Burckhard \ O: Gramatzki,Robert |
GER |
Robert Bruhns Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 23 | Benur du Romet G \ DSP \ F \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Damour \ B: Pilger,Andrea \ O: Hufenstuhl,Alexander |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 442 | Cadakka M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Gardenio x Stakkato \ B: Gestut Lewitz \ O: Gestut Lewitz |
RUS |
Maria Madenova RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 253 | Level up G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Landadel \ B: Petersen,Ina \ O: Thiele AG,Thiele,Sabine |
GER |
Sebastian Elias RSC Dresden-Bühlau e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 511 | Sir Oscar M G \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Caletto I \ B: Meyer, Hermann \ O: Thiemann, Dr. Elmar |
SWE |
Monica Thiemann SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 516 | Stalypsa M \ Old \ SCHWB \ 2008 \ Stalypso x Grannus \ B: Schulten,Norbert \ O: Sportpferde Henrik Klatte, |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta SUI |
prize money | 1.500,00 EUR |
judges | Christian Schacht Peter-Jürgen Nissen Radovan Salek |