Championship of Lübzer
no. 08 Int. world ranking competition with winning round (1.50 m)
CSI3* - Big Tour
begin: 13.05.2017 13:40
competitors: 46
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 504 | Quinchella M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quintero x Chello I \ B: Ingwersen, Hans Karsten \ O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J. |
POL |
Maksymilian Wechta POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 481 | Just An Hero S \ BWP \ B \ 2009 \ Erco van't Roosakker x For Pleasure \ B: Luc,Henry \ O: Firma Sezam-Instal Sp. J. |
POL |
Krzysztof Gozdek POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 494 | Nelson 235 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Nekton x Corrado I \ B: ZG Daniel,Karl-Heinz u.Kai \ O: Rejda,Piotr |
IRL |
Eoin Ryan IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 510 | Shere Khan Du Banney S \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Eyken des Fontenis x Papyrus de Chivre \ B: Frederic & Sophie Delforge \ O: Schockemöhle, Paul |
RUS |
Maria Madenova RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 93 | Chaciente M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Converter \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Florian Meyer zu Hartum RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 443 | Caleri II S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Calido x Leonid \ B: ZG Karen und Dirk Oldekop \ O: Ing. Olga Plachá |
CZE |
Zuzana Zelinkova CZE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 517 | Tailormade Carina M \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Canturo x Campari M \ B: Neukirchner, Horst \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 104 | Chap 47 S \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Contender \ B: Schmidt,Heiko \ O: Schmidt,Heinz |
GER |
Heiko Schmidt RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten und Fahre |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 265 | Lucentino 2 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Linton x Corrado I \ B: Denkhaus,Ira \ O: Sportpferde Stephan UG & Co.KG, |
GER |
Daniela Theelen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 468 | Don Diablo HX S \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Vittorio x Calvados / Sable Rose \ B: Stal Hendrix \ O: Stal Hendrix |
NED |
Michel Hendrix NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 150 | Cupertino S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Contender x Leonce \ B: Rathjen,Hans Peter \ O: Lehrfeld,Susanne |
GER |
Andre Thieme RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 525 | Balounito G \ OS \ R \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Widolan (Willi) \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
SWE |
Nicole Persson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 8 | Anpowikapi G \ DSP \ F \ 2007 \ Askari x Raphael \ B: Beindorf,Michael \ O: Beindorf,Michael |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 515 | Stalando 2 G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Stakkatol x Lando \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung |
POL |
Krzysztof Ludwiczak POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 367 | Quacord G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quantum x Acord II \ B: Petersen,Sönke \ O: Aaroe,Henrik |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 405 | Salitaire M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Stakkato \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Schröter,Guido,Leichle,Mike Patrick |
GER |
Mike Patrick Leichle TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 64 | Carena 11 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2001 \ Corrado I x Alcatraz \ B: Schaffer,Karl-Heinz \ O: Voß,Gretchen |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 419 | Cartagena 17 M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2007 \ Cellestial x Le Matin \ B: Guse,Lothar \ O: Pedersen,Lars |
GER |
Miriam Schneider RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 58 | Caramsin S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Argentinus \ B: Lenter,Heinz \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 11 | Asagan M S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Drosselklang II \ B: Meyer,Rudolf \ O: Meyer,Rudolf jun. |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 464 | Copperfield 40 G \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ B: Huntemann, Gaby \ O: Huntemann, Friedrich-Wilhelm |
POL |
Andrzej Oplatek POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 43 | Cachacco Blue S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Dickenherr,Myriam \ O: KD Sportpferde, |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 459 | Coleburn S \ SWB \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cardento x Everest 822 \ B: Sandström,Lars \ O: WEXIM / Robert Widmark |
SWE |
Linn Widmark SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 216 | Gepsom S \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Epsom Gesmeray x Rudelsburg \ B: Bruhns,Harald \ O: Bruhns,Robert,Bruhns,Harald |
GER |
Robert Bruhns Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 435 | Aken Utopia G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Berlin x Heartbreaker \ B: Fam. Fikse \ O: Leichle, Mike Patrick |
DEN |
Karina Leichle DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 271 | Messenger S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Montender x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: de Paolis,Bruna \ O: Fukushima,Daisuke,Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 460 | Colt 24 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Quick Star \ B: Faber, J. \ O: Bontemps, Alexander |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 48 | Calcento G \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Frederike Staack RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 392 | La Darca 2 M \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Landos x Darco \ B: Ketelsen,Matthias \ O: UMC Hotel Betriebs GmbH, |
GER |
Benjamin Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 456 | Charley G \ Holst \ F \ 2008 \ Calido I x Askari \ B: Nowee, Ronald \ O: H.C. Verhagen |
NED |
Doron Kuipers NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 05:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 110 | Chatto 4 G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Alexis Z \ B: Haverkamp,Paul \ O: Kools,Jasper |
GER |
Jasper Kools RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 425 | Chelsea 96 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Cassaro x Carthago \ B: Behrmann,Hans Hinrich \ O: Makowei,Birthe |
GER |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 204 | Fortune 17 M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Polydor \ B: Brinkmann,Wolfgang \ O: Kleis,Thomas |
GER |
Thomas Kleis RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 491 | Magic Park S \ SWB \ F \ 2007 \ Armitage x Ahorn \ B: Sisse Sejrbo \ O: Royne Zetterman AB |
SWE |
Alexander Zetterman SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 453 | Chalisco G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam de Revel \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Haregabgards APS |
DEN |
Emil Hallundbaek DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 538 | Contero 11 G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Con Air x Quintero \ B: Bartjen, August \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 417 | Finaretta M \ Pol. \ B \ 2004 \ Carry Son x Calvadur \ B: \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 533 | Forchello G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2006 \ For Pleasure x Collin L \ B: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr \ O: Dr. Jürgen Weyers u.Istvan Takács, |
GER |
Amke Stroman RFV Richelsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 428 | Cicero's Isaura M \ BWP \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cicero Z x Lacantus \ B: Roshoeve N.V., \ O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg, |
GER |
Philipp Schober RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 449 | Centina 10 M \ OS \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Cento x Argentinus \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Nielsen,Glen |
NZL |
Bruce Goodin NZL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 395 | Samba de Janeiro 3 M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Glenfiddich \ B: Marklewitz,Christa \ O: Moormann,Rolf |
GER |
Rolf Moormann RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 505 | Quincy 126 G \ Hann \ DF \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Landadel \ B: Hardekopf-Hartmann, Georg \ O: Bunty Kirk |
NED |
Arne Van Heel NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 280 | Qienna 3 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Clearway \ B: Gehrke,Günther \ O: Sundman,Camilla,Hess,Friederike |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 412 | Pure Pitu G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Pontifex x Calato \ B: Rüder,Hans-Thorben \ O: Schneider,Tanja |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 77 | Catch Me T M \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Contagio x Werther \ B: Tiedje,Heinz \ O: Kludt,Pauline |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 2 | AFP's Cosmic Blue G \ OS \ Db \ 2004 \ Chacco-Blue x Juventus \ B: Hünemörder,Jörg \ O: Zucht-u.Reitbetrieb Andre Plath, |
GER |
Andre Plath RFSV Insel Poel e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 458 | Ciao 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contender x Latus II \ B: Castellini, Monique \ O: Castellini, Emanuele Maria |
ITA |
Michael Cristofoletti ITA |
prize money | 25.000,00 EUR |
judges | Peter-Jürgen Nissen Radovan Salek Christian Schacht |