Opening competition for the qualification of "NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL der Dressurreiter 2017"
no. 24 Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special for 7- to 9 year old horses
Schockemöhle Sports Prize for best reins back
begin: 13.05.2017 11:45
competitors: 28
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:45:00 | 209 | Fuggers Black Pearl M \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Fürst Fugger x D'Olympic \ B: Anders,Ulrike \ O: Manski,Katja,Gnoth,Mandy |
GER |
Ronald Lüders RV Güstrow e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:52:30 | 532 | Deal G \ Old \ Df \ 2008 \ Don Schufro x Florestan I \ B: Baumhögger,Dr. Rainer \ O: Reitstall Renaissance Management Gm |
GER |
Hannes Lütt Stall Tannenhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 12:00:00 | 163 | Delgardo 17 S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Dancier x Hohenstein \ B: von Allwörden,Heinrich \ O: Wolf,Elisabeth |
GER |
Ants Bredemeier RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 12:07:30 | 177 | Don Frederic 3 S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Don Frederico x Wolkentanz I \ B: Wedermann,Beate \ O: Gestüt Schafhof,Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Holga Finken RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 12:15:00 | 179 | DSP Dauphin M \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Damon Hill x Montezuma \ B: Vogel,Ralph \ O: Stieglmaier,Dr. Erika |
GER |
Franziska Stieglmaier RFV Roth-Untersteinbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 12:22:30 | 212 | Fürst Levantino G \ Old \ \ 2008 \ Fürst Romancier x Sandro Hit \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Schockemöhle,Bettina |
NOR |
Isabel Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:30:00 | 287 | Quantum Vis MW S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Gloster \ B: Wieczorek,Maja \ O: Wieczorek,Maja |
GER |
Matthias Bouten RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:37:30 | 361 | Soiree d' Amour OLD M \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ San Amour x Latimer \ B: Bergen,Maren \ O: Kalvelage,Birgit |
GER |
Kira Wulferding RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:45:00 | 243 | Lady in red 16 M \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Limoncello II x Carolus I \ B: Voss,Karsten \ O: Polac,Wiebke |
GER |
Karin Winter-Polac TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 15:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 13:07:30 | 531 | Dujardin H.B. G \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Dancier x Connery \ B: Bäßmann,Helmut jun. \ O: Lübbecke,Familie |
GER |
Jolan Lübbecke RFV Mandelsloh u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 13:15:00 | 307 | Rossano Royal 2 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Royal Blend x Logarithmus \ B: Kühl,Jens \ O: Sals-Bracker,Wiebke |
GER |
Roland Metzler RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 13:22:30 | 293 | Quentin GH G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Quaterback x Sandro Hit \ B: Hladik,Gerhard \ O: Hladik,Gerhard |
GER |
Lena Waldmann RV Rosencarree e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 13:30:00 | 223 | Helenenhof's Kaisertanz S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Kaiserkult x Weltmeyer \ B: Meyer,Hermann \ O: Jessica u.Rainer Schwiebert GbR, |
GER |
Maik Kohlschmidt Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 13:37:30 | 244 | Lambarene 2 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Lorentin I x Coriander \ B: Pöhlmann,Dr. Klaus-Jürgen \ O: Hintzen,Susanne |
GER |
Markus von Holdt RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 13:45:00 | 257 | Londonbeat 6 G \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Londonderry x De Niro \ B: ZG Zumbeel u.Honigfort,Monika u.Mar \ O: Lackas,Felicitas |
GER |
Felicitas Lackas RV Beverstedt u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 13:52:30 | 268 | Lunacy 5 S \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Light and Easy x Paradiesvogel \ B: Schreiber,Dietlinde \ O: Heuer,Susann |
GER |
Kristina Heuer RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 14:00:00 | 283 | Quadiro G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Quattro B x De Niro \ B: Wieghaus,Aloys \ O: Saborowski,Gert,Dressur-Ausbildungsstall Finken Gmb |
GER |
Steffen Frahm RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 14:07:30 | 289 | Quater Back Junior G \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Quaterback x Bonheur \ B: Janssen,Gerd \ O: Soc.Hippique et d'Elevage S.A., |
LUX |
Nicolas Wagner RV Nottuln e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 14:15:00 | 286 | Quantaz S \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Quaterback x Hohenstein \ B: Damm,Dr. Kathrin \ O: Damm,Dr. Andreas,Damm,Franz Otto |
GER |
Ronald Lüders RV Güstrow e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 14:45:00 | 321 | Science Fiction 2 G \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ San Amour x Donnerschwee \ B: Budeus-Wiegert,Britta \ O: Budeus-Wiegert,Britta |
GER |
Christian Flamm RFV Bornmühle e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 14:52:30 | 335 | Sonnenschein OLD S \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Sir Donnerhall II x Bolero \ B: Warg,Alexandra \ O: Kang,Connie |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 15:00:00 | 344 | Upegro G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Uphill x Negro (Novabor) \ B: van de Ree,W.A. \ O: Rainsborough,Eva |
GER |
Eva Rainsborough RFV Lauenburg/Elbe |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 15:07:30 | 27 | Bodyguard 49 S \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Burlington x Pik L \ B: ZG Frieling, \ O: Hengststation Wilbers/Stücker,Seiger,H.A.J. |
GER |
Matthias Bouten RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 15:15:00 | 359 | Bohemian Rhapsodie 2 M \ Rhld \ B \ 2009 \ Belissimo M x De Niro \ B: Katzorke-Hellweg,Ulla \ O: Katzorke-Hellweg,Ulla |
GER |
Kira Wulferding RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 15:30:00 | 128 | Con Cento G \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Christ x Sir Donnerhall I \ B: Klein,Bernhard \ O: Ritz,Hans-Peter,Madsen,Birgit |
GER |
Juliane Brunkhorst RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 15:37:30 | 59 | Carantas S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Carabas x Canto \ B: Radü,Dr. Inke \ O: Dressurstall Roland Metzler, |
GER |
Roland Metzler RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
prize money | 1.500,00 EUR |
judges | E: Ulrike Zobel H: Peter Olsson C: Eckhard Wemhöner M: Ralph Schmidt B: Cornelia Hinsch |