Nr. 31 Einlauf BuCha Springprüfung Kl. M** 6jährige

Preis der SternPartner GmbH & Co. KG Aug. Kuhlow, Soltau

Beginn 22.07.2017 08:30 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin FehlerZeit
1. 1705 Van Moor
W \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Van Helsing x Singular Joter I \ Z: Below,Klaus \ B: Fricke,Hans-Peter
 
GER
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
0.0055.36
2. 1839 Bela pharm's Lehár IB
W \ OS \ Db \ 2011 \ Lord Pezi x Grannus \ Z: Bergmann,Ingrid \ B: Leonhardt,Moritz,Mahlstedt,Mario
 
GER
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
0.0055.61
3. 331 Chacco's Son
H \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x C-Indoctro \ Z: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Wiebusch,Harm
 
GER
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck
0.0055.86
4. 1298 Oak Grove's Opus Magnum
H \ SF \ F \ 2011 \ Ogano Sitte x Lux \ Z: Ripoche,Thierry \ B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
0.0056.63
5. 1064 La Coruna 31
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Capitol II \ Z: Löhden,Johann \ B: Käding,Sophie-Luise
 
GER
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
0.0057.20
6. 1355 Qualito 3
H \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Salito \ Z: Habermann,Helmut \ B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
0.0057.75
7. 1391 Quincy 194
H \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaid I x As di Villagana \ Z: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ B: H.-J.Wiebusch Sportpferde GmbH &Co.
 
GER
Julian Goldmeier
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0.0057.90
8. 665 Dioretta
S \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Almoretto x Lennon \ Z: Gestüt Tasdorf, \ B: Gestüt Tasdorf,
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0.0058.10
9. 1292 Oak Grove's Laith
H \ SF \ F \ 2011 \ Carembar de Muze x Quaprice \ Z: \ B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
0.0058.22
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
10. 578 Davita 14
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Cormint x Landucci \ Z: Hell,Erhard \ B: Koop,Dania
 
GER
Dania Koop
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
0.0059.14
11. 460 Concherto 2
W \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Chivas x Sandro \ Z: Marjenhoff,Wolfgang \ B: Tetzlaff,Eckhard
 
GER
Bernd Rubarth
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
0.0059.35
12. 1189 Loveless
H \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Z x Lordship \ Z: Eitel,Michael \ B: EU Hengst-u.Besamungsstation Sven V
 
CRO
Thea Jelcic
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.
0.0060.05
13. 970 Graffiti 81
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Gavi x Lordanos \ Z: Wieker,Gerd \ B: Wieker,Gerd
 
SWE
Janna Sunnanväder
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
0.0060.27
14. 1148 Limited Edition IR
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Lordanos x Conteur \ Z: Ruhnke,Iris \ B: Sindram,Jörg
 
CAN
Jörg Sindram
RV Aller-Weser
0.0061.31
15. 146 Brantzau
H \ SF \ F \ 2011 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Carthago \ Z: Coche,Jean-Paul \ B: VDL Stud,
 
CRO
Thea Jelcic
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.
0.0061.82
16. 1634 Steuberhof's Golde Snow
S \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Graf Top x Embassy I \ Z: Steuber,Ute \ B: Ute u.Herbert Steuber GbR,
 
GER
Geraldine Lüthje
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
0.0062.38
17. 699 Donald 558
H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Diarado x For Edition I \ Z: Meyer-Sauber,Carlo \ B: Reichling,Carlo
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
0.0064.16
18. 910 Fredric 3
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ For Ever Jump x Montanus \ Z: Schmalbach,Norbert Carl \ B: Wiebusch,Harm
 
GER
Julian Goldmeier
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
0.0064.24
19. 1621 Stakkadom
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Stakkatol x Domino \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Wolfgang Stahmleder
RFRV Scheeßel
0.0066.45
20. 487 Corax S
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Calido I \ Z: Sabel,Johannes \ B: Sabel,Johannes
 
GER
Marcia Klobe
RFV Estetal e.V.
4.0056.76
21. 447 Comme Fleur
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Calido I x Romino \ Z: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,Züchter unte \ B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
4.0058.37
22. 211 Cannon 24
W \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Cancara x Caretino \ Z: Schneider,Astrid \ B: Schneider,Astrid
 
GER
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
4.0061.49
23. 1141 Lido VD Wellington
W \ BWP \ B \ 2011 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x Heartbreaker \ Z: Verheye,Emmerik \ B: Rotetzki,Dr. Eckart
 
GER
Florian Böhner
RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V.
4.0063.25
24. 965 Gracia 235
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Spartacus x Lux \ Z: Lamers-Couwenberg,M.A.M. \ B: Rodday,Silke
 
GER
Bernd Rubarth
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
8.0061.65
25. 202 Campo 7
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Camax L x Polydor \ Z: Droege,Walter P.J \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich,Weichert,Jan-Phillipp
 
SWE
Janna Sunnanväder
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
8.0066.28


RichterJürgen Mund
Heino Kracht
Dieter Steimke