begin 05.08.2017 07:00

# no horse rider phase 1
penalties
phase 2
penalties

time
1. 943 Unestor Ardent
G \ SF \ F \ 2001 \ Duc du Hutrel x Grand Veneur \ B: \ O: Hagstedt,Werner
 
GER
Werner Hagstedt
RV Ganderkesee
50,00 EUR 0.000.0031.30
2. 846 Schenkenberg
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Montendro I \ B: Denneboom,Alfred Eduard \ O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co. KG,
 
GER
Saskia Albrecht
RUFV Cappeln
40,00 EUR 0.000.0032.25
3. 1206 Coco Julie
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Contact Me x Caretino \ B: Plock,Frank \ O: Yasuyuki,Hara
 
JPN
Risako Hara
30,00 EUR 0.000.0032.62
4. 790 Quorado 3
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Quality x Ramiro's Son II \ B: Martfeld,Hans-Dieter \ O: Hilliges,Ramona
 
GER
Ramona Hilliges
RC Helle e.V.
20,00 EUR 0.000.0032.91
5. 1204 Faisceau Rona
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Gaillard de la Pomme x Caruso \ B: Punter,K. \ O: Tarabichi,Ghaith
 
SYR
Ghaith Tarabichi
14,00 EUR 0.000.0033.37
6. 24 Arya 3
M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Askari x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Rambadt-Kluwe,Sabine
 
GER
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
11,00 EUR 0.000.0033.87
7. 1036 Polarnacht 8
M \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Cascall x Cezaro \ B: Wolke,Wilhelm \ O: Türk,Heinz-Peter,Biada,Luisa
 
GER
Miriam Wieland
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
8,00 EUR 0.000.0034.21
8. 992 Conveni's Montendro
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Montender x Polydor \ B: Herking,Franz \ O: conveni GmbH,
 
GER
Alexandra Blasek
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
6,00 EUR 0.000.0034.27
9. 178 Cen
G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Connor x Cassini II \ B: Rolfs,Fritz \ O: Rother,Jörg
 
GER
Antonia Rother
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
6,00 EUR 0.000.0035.41
10. 280 Costoso WR
G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2010 \ Century x Lauterbach \ B: Reulen,Wolfgang \ O: Hagstedt,Werner
 
GER
Werner Hagstedt
RV Ganderkesee
5,00 EUR 0.000.0036.91
11. 999 Diave
M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Canturo \ B: Ahsbahs GbR, \ O: Ahsbahs,Deike
 
GER
Frida Felixmüller
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
5,00 EUR 0.000.0037.34
12. 1202 Si Beau Si Bon
G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Capitol I \ B: Hinrichsen-Bockmeyer,Carmen \ O: Vinnichenko Svitlana
 
UAE
Omran Ahmed Al Owais
United Arab Emirates
5,00 EUR 0.000.0041.56
total = 200,00 EUR
not placed
13. 23 Artist PW
G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Argentinus x Landadel \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Schwöbel,Claudia
 
GER
Claudia Schwöbel
RV Graf von Schmettow
0.004.0032.16
14. 269 Cooler Curt
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Canstakko x Libero \ B: Herbert,Martina \ O: Mader,Johannes
 
GER
Johannes Mader
Odenwälder RV Erbach e.V.
0.004.0035.22
15. 243 Cockerell B
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Catoki x Carthago \ B: ZG Volker u.Simone Bremermann, \ O: Bremermann,Volker
 
GER
Clarissa Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
0.004.0037.50
16. 893 Special Tie
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Satisfaction I x Picard \ B: Tiemann,Erhard \ O: Gosmann,Raphaela
 
GER
Raphaela Gosmann
RV Gut Bärbroich
0.004.0040.77
17. 515 For Prince du Filou
G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2003 \ For Pleasure x \ B: Comment,Philippe \ O: Blotz,Willi
 
GER
Tobias Blotz
RV Neuwied e.V.
0.0010.0049.21
18. 1207 Jade de Lizami
M \ BWP \ B \ 2009 \ C'est La Vie x Joost \ B: \ O: Subasi,Tuvani
 
TUR
Tara Subasi
0.00 45.10
19. 686 Montanus Candy
M \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Calido I x Acord II \ B: Berger,Camilla \ O: Wichmann,Bettina
 
GER
Bettina Wichmann
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
4.00 46.83
20. 989 Conveni's Celentano
G \ \ Schi \ 2002 \ Candus x Landstern \ B: Bock,Eggert \ O: Blasek,Jörg,Blasek,Alexandra
 
GER
Jörg Blasek
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
4.00 49.00
21. 851 Sea Witch
M \ SSH \ Df \ 2006 \ Sea Wolf x Goldloewe \ B: \ O: Drechsler,Romina
 
GER
Romina Drechsler
RV Wennigsen
8.00 42.99


prize money200,00 EUR
judgesMonika Elmer
Kerstin Weber
Peter Schmerling