Medium Tour
Preis der Firma Waldhausen GmbH & Co. KG, Köln
- Gaudemus Equis -

Nr. 14 Springprüfung Amateure - International (1,25 m)

Beginn: 03.08.2017 08:10 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 37

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 234 Cliff 66
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Federweisser \ Z: Mennrich,Eckhart \ B: Christian Hess Showjumping,
 
GER
Thomas Holtrop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
2. 379 Dollar Boy K
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la x Carpaccio \ Z: Keitel,Dr. Hartmut \ B: Fuchs,Mary-Ann,Fuchs,Andrea
 
GER
Mary-Ann Fuchs
RV Mannheim
3. 425 Elvira 71
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Grannus \ Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine \ B: Kreutzmann,Jana,Kreutzmann,Thomas
 
GER
Jana Kreutzmann
Bremer RC e.V.
4. 846 Schenkenberg
H \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Montendro I \ Z: Denneboom,Alfred Eduard \ B: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co. KG,
 
GER
Saskia Albrecht
RUFV Cappeln
5. 2 Abahadschi 2
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Arpeggio x Landor S \ Z: Kraft,Monika \ B: Ahlers,Marike,Ahlers,Johann-Heinrich
 
GER
Marike Ahlers
RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
6. 155 Cashcode
W \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ C-Trenton Z x Concerto II \ Z: Krückel,Hubert \ B: Teicher,Dr. Andreas
 
GER
Andreas Teicher Dr.
REITER-VEREIN RUDOW E.V.
7. 214 Chocolat 33
W \ OS \ Db \ 2007 \ Chalan x Kolibri \ Z: Albrecht,Rüdiger \ B: Thiele AG,Thiele,Sabine
 
GER
Uwe Kuhlemann
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
8. 839 Sarina 270
S \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Escudo I \ Z: Wentorf,Gabriela \ B: Wentorf,Gabriela
 
GER
Gabriela Wentorf
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
9. 139 Cariorca
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Canturo x Acobat II \ Z: Hell,Dirk \ B: Döhle,Cerrin
 
GER
Cerrin Döhle
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
10. 24 Arya 3
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Askari x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ B: Rambadt-Kluwe,Sabine
 
GER
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
11. 1022 Anakin 4
W \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Acadius x Edmund Burke xx \ Z: Schlichte-Heidenreich, Petra \ B: Schlichte, Petra
 
HKG
Oi Man Leung
12. 419 Dumbledore 85
W \ OS \ R \ 2010 \ Diarado x Carthago \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Borbet,Margot
 
GER
Alexandra Marowsky
ZRFV Medebach e. V.
13. 435 Excalibur 115
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ El Bundy I x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Schröder,Eckart \ B: Bindemann,Laura
 
GER
Moritz Scharffetter
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
14. 1026 Zaina 6
S \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Zelano x Zeus \ Z: Schlichte, Ulrich \ B: Schlichte, Rosemarie
 
HKG
Hang Yuk Sham
15. 1020 Quidam'S La Pilot
W \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x La Pilot \ Z: Ernst, Paul Dr. \ B: Berger, Gert Dr.
 
HKG
Nathaniel Chan
16. 515 For Prince du Filou
W \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2003 \ For Pleasure x \ Z: Comment,Philippe \ B: Blotz,Willi
 
GER
Tobias Blotz
RV Neuwied e.V.
17. 19 Armani 272
S \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Askari x Landadel \ Z: ZG Feilke,Bianca u.Hans-Werner \ B: Rose,Chantal
 
GER
Chantal Rose
RSG Pritzwalk e.V.
18. 231 Clearo
H \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Clearway x Landjunker II \ Z: Lüders,Marina \ B: Martens,Per
 
GER
Louisa Baumann
Bremer RC e.V.
19. 1246 Qubert B
W \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Quick Nick I x Cantus \ Z: ZG Bremermann \ B: Bremermann,Volker
 
GER
Kevin Bremermann
RC Bremen-Hanse e.V.
20. 998 Cornedo 2
W \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Condiro x Pilot \ Z: Roloff,Hermann \ B: Felixmüller,Frida
 
GER
Frida Felixmüller
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
21. 866 Shirin M
S \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Compliment \ Z: Müller-Sohns,Ralph \ B: Frieling,Brigitte
 
GER
Lisa-Sophie Frieling
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
22. 695 Nickleback
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Ramiro \ Z: Göhner,Karl \ B: Frieling,Brigitte
 
GER
Paula-Marie Frieling
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
23. 784 Quintolo
W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Quality x Lacantus \ Z: Rieh-Natter,Mechthild \ B: Sommer,Gabriele
 
GER
Ben Frederik Sommer
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
24. 851 Sea Witch
S \ SSH \ Df \ 2006 \ Sea Wolf x Goldloewe \ Z: \ B: Drechsler,Romina
 
GER
Romina Drechsler
RV Wennigsen
25. 215 Chocolat 40
H \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ C-Indoctro x Caretino \ Z: van Ittersum,Arend \ B: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co. KG,
 
GER
Robert Conredel
RUFV Cappeln
26. 1024 Gladiator S
W \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Graf Top x Zaandam \ Z: Schlichte, Ulrich \ B: Schlichte, Ulrich
 
HKG
Melinda Ma
HKG
27. 1208 Tam Tam de Bacon
W \ SF \ SCH \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Fougueux \ Z: \ B: Subasi,Tara
 
TUR
Tara Subasi
28. 1206 Coco Julie
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Contact Me x Caretino \ Z: Plock,Frank \ B: Yasuyuki,Hara
 
JPN
Risako Hara
29. 594 I Like
W \ BWP \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Winningmood van de Arenberg x Argentinus \ Z: de Brabandere,Dirk \ B: Beulshausen-Grewe,Silke
 
GER
Lothar Grewe
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
30. 290 Crossfire 21
W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Akinos \ Z: ZG TTGG, \ B: RS Pferde-u.Vermögensverw. GmbH&Co.
 
GER
Miriam Wieland
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952 e. V.
31. 988 Conveni's Caitano
W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Diabolo x \ Z: Bock,Eggert \ B: Blasek,Jörg
 
GER
Jörg Blasek
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
32. 635 Leopold 262
H \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Contender \ Z: Naeve,Klaus-Detlef \ B: Holtrop,Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Holtrop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
33. 781 Quintex 3
W \ Bay \ Db \ 2005 \ Quirin x Guldenburg \ Z: Meier,Johann \ B: Fuchs,Stefan,Fuchs,Mary-Ann
 
GER
Mary-Ann Fuchs
RV Mannheim
34. 1044 Catinka B
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Spartan \ Z: Bremermann,Volker \ B: Bremermann,Volker
 
GER
Jana Kreutzmann
Bremer RC e.V.
35. 166 Castino 4
H \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Caretino \ Z: Harring,Wilhelm \ B: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG,Albrecht,Saskia
 
GER
Saskia Albrecht
RUFV Cappeln
36. 245 Cocola B
W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Codec x Contender \ Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ B: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Marike Ahlers
RV Holte-Langeln e. V.
37. 632 Lejour
W \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Lafitte x Dionysos \ Z: Glanz,Petra \ B: Teicher,Dr. Andreas
 
GER
Andreas Teicher Dr.
REITER-VEREIN RUDOW E.V.


Geldpreis300,00 EUR
RichterKerstin Weber
Peter Schmerling
Karl-Heinz Streng