begin: 04.08.2017 13:47
competitors: 29
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 846 | Schenkenberg S \ Hann \ Df \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Montendro I \ B: Denneboom,Alfred Eduard \ O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co. KG, |
GER |
Saskia Albrecht RUFV Cappeln |
2. | 425 | Elvira 71 M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Grannus \ B: Janßen,Dr. Regine \ O: Kreutzmann,Jana,Kreutzmann,Thomas |
GER |
Jana Kreutzmann Bremer RC e.V. |
3. | 139 | Cariorca M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Canturo x Acobat II \ B: Hell,Dirk \ O: Döhle,Cerrin |
GER |
Cerrin Döhle Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
4. | 284 | Crazy Cowboy 2 G \ Dt.Pf \ F \ 2008 \ Crazy true Colour x Gymnastic Star \ B: Bormann,Franz \ O: Beulshausen-Grewe,Silke |
GER |
Lothar Grewe RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
5. | 626 | Lasall 53 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Landos x Coriano \ B: Schneider,Astrid \ O: Kuhlemann,Herbert |
GER |
Uwe Kuhlemann RV Greppin 1990 e.V. |
6. | 839 | Sarina 270 M \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Escudo I \ B: Wentorf,Gabriela \ O: Wentorf,Gabriela |
GER |
Gabriela Wentorf RV Bad Schwartau u.U. |
7. | 1025 | Vanilla Sky 27 M \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Uccello x Gardeulan I \ B: Katrin Knüppel \ O: Waldeer, Annika |
HKG |
Melinda Ma HKG |
8. | 24 | Arya 3 M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Askari x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: Rambadt-Kluwe,Sabine |
GER |
Alexandra Rambadt RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
9. | 1048 | Carello 9 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Carentan x Chello I \ B: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert \ O: Pohlmann,Hans-Herbert |
GER |
Herbert Ulonska Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
10. | 245 | Cocola B G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Codec x Contender \ B: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Marike Ahlers RV Holte-Langeln e. V. |
11. | 435 | Excalibur 115 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ El Bundy I x Wanderbursch II \ B: Schröder,Eckart \ O: Bindemann,Laura |
GER |
Moritz Scharffetter RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
12. | 1246 | Qubert B G \ Holst \ F \ 2006 \ Quick Nick I x Cantus \ B: ZG Bremermann \ O: Bremermann,Volker |
GER |
Kevin Bremermann RC Bremen-Hanse e.V. |
13. | 1026 | Zaina 6 M \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Zelano x Zeus \ B: Schlichte, Ulrich \ O: Schlichte, Rosemarie |
HKG |
Hang Yuk Sham |
14. | 231 | Clearo S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Clearway x Landjunker II \ B: Lüders,Marina \ O: Martens,Per |
GER |
Louisa Baumann Bremer RC e.V. |
15. | 293 | Cupido 68 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Contender x Carthago \ B: ZG Jessen,Carl-Adolf u.Manfred \ O: Paulsen,Camellia,Paulsen,Dirk |
MAS |
Camellia Paulsen RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
16. | 784 | Quintolo G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Quality x Lacantus \ B: Rieh-Natter,Mechthild \ O: Sommer,Gabriele |
GER |
Ben Frederik Sommer RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
17. | 866 | Shirin M M \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Compliment \ B: Müller-Sohns,Ralph \ O: Frieling,Brigitte |
GER |
Lisa-Sophie Frieling RFV Westercelle/Altencelle |
18. | 695 | Nickleback G \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Numero Uno x Ramiro \ B: Göhner,Karl \ O: Frieling,Brigitte |
GER |
Paula-Marie Frieling RFV Westercelle/Altencelle |
19. | 251 | Con Capitol 3 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Contendro I x Capitol II \ B: Wenske,Klaus \ O: Kammann,Oliver |
GER |
Oliver Kammann RV DER BERLINER UND BRANDENBURGER S |
20. | 19 | Armani 272 M \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Askari x Landadel \ B: ZG Feilke,Bianca u.Hans-Werner \ O: Rose,Chantal |
GER |
Chantal Rose RSG Pritzwalk e.V. |
21. | 215 | Chocolat 40 S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ C-Indoctro x Caretino \ B: van Ittersum,Arend \ O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co. KG, |
GER |
Robert Conredel RUFV Cappeln |
22. | 1208 | Tam Tam de Bacon G \ SF \ SCH \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Fougueux \ B: \ O: Subasi,Tara |
TUR |
Tara Subasi |
23. | 998 | Cornedo 2 G \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Condiro x Pilot \ B: Roloff,Hermann \ O: Felixmüller,Frida |
GER |
Frida Felixmüller Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
24. | 234 | Cliff 66 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Federweisser \ B: Mennrich,Eckhart \ O: Christian Hess Showjumping, |
GER |
Thomas Holtrop TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
25. | 1203 | Varo Beech M \ GB \ B \ 2006 \ Calvaro x \ B: \ O: Al Owais,Omran Ahmed |
UAE |
Omran Ahmed Al Owais United Arab Emirates |
26. | 319 | Daphnee 2 M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 1999 \ Darco x Paladin des Ifs \ B: Blomme,Paul \ O: Liesenfeld,Hannelore |
GER |
Tobias Blotz RV Neuwied e.V. |
27. | 988 | Conveni's Caitano G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Diabolo x \ B: Bock,Eggert \ O: Blasek,Jörg |
GER |
Jörg Blasek Dammer Reit-Club e.V. |
28. | 166 | Castino 4 S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cassini II x Caretino \ B: Harring,Wilhelm \ O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG,Albrecht,Saskia |
GER |
Saskia Albrecht RUFV Cappeln |
29. | 1044 | Catinka B M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Spartan \ B: Bremermann,Volker \ O: Bremermann,Volker |
GER |
Jana Kreutzmann Bremer RC e.V. |
prize money | 300,00 EUR |
judges | Kerstin Weber Karl-Heinz Streng Peter Schmerling |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |