begin: 03.08.2017 08:20
competitors: 24

# no horse rider
1. 1136 Carneby 6
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2004 \ Clearway x Concerto II \ B: Hagge,Claus-Wilhelm \ O: Atighetschi,Manuela u.Cimmaron
 
GER
Lisa Schill-Huber
RV Ichenheim
2. 29 Bajograf
S \ Pol. \ FkaSc \ 2000 \ Graf Quidam x Prince d'Incoville \ B: \ O: Wentorf,Gabriela
 
GER
Gabriela Wentorf
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
3. 295 Cypriana 4
M \ Meckl. \ F \ 2007 \ Cypriano x Grabensprung \ B: Gestüt Ganschow/Inh.F. Mencke, \ O: Mailand,Karen
 
GER
Lisa-Marie Mailand
RFV Clenze e.V.
4. 626 Lasall 53
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Landos x Coriano \ B: Schneider,Astrid \ O: Kuhlemann,Herbert
 
GER
Uwe Kuhlemann
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.
5. 1040 C'est Lotta
M \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Clearway x Totoche du Banney \ B: Möller,Michaela \ O: Bendig,Klaus
 
GER
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
6. 1027 Canterbury 10
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Landadel \ B: Woltermann,Heinz \ O: Say,Kumru
 
TUR
Kumru Say
RUFV Cappeln
7. 141 Carla 125
M \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Couleur-Rubin x Landor S \ B: Fleming,Hans-Josef \ O: Albrecht,Saskia,Conredel,Robert
 
GER
Robert Conredel
RUFV Cappeln
8. 1049 Fantasio 8
S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ FAN Holland (ex Holland) x Argentinus \ B: Jakobs,Johannes \ O: Ulonska,Herbert
 
GER
Herbert Ulonska
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
9. 1025 Vanilla Sky 27
M \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Uccello x Gardeulan I \ B: Katrin Knüppel \ O: Waldeer, Annika
 
HKG
Melinda Ma
HKG
10. 218 Christopher Robin
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Caretino x Contender \ B: Köhncke,Hanno \ O: Thenhausen,Amelie
 
GER
Amelie Thenhausen
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
11. 261 Contana 3
M \ OS \ Schi \ 2005 \ Contact Me x Lavallo \ B: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel, \ O: ZG Ulrich Ahlmann u.Bettina Thiel,
 
GER
Ulrich Ahlmann
RG Gut Neu Nordsee e.V.
12. 1195 Cashmere Touch 2
M \ Meckl. \ F \ 2008 \ Carrico x Duros 3471 \ B: Burmeister,Diana \ O: Burmeister,Diana
 
GER
Frederik Geue
RC Hude e.V.
13. 643 Liedy
G \ Bay \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Z x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Gruber,Karl \ O: Mader,Johannes
 
GER
Johannes Mader
Odenwälder RV Erbach e.V.
14. 1090 Cascan 2
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Calypso II \ B: Beier,Katrin \ O: Ernst,Catharina,Endrulat,Jule Lena
 
GER
Jule Lena Endrulat
RFV Fröhberg
15. 1205 High Heels 2
M \ Ung. \ SCH \ 2007 \ Der kleine Lord x Hohenstein II \ B: Agrapari,Hubertus \ O: Tarabichi,Ghaith
 
SYR
Ghaith Tarabichi
16. 194 Champion Cigar
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Canturo x Concetto \ B: Grube,Friedrich \ O: Döhle,Jochen
 
GER
Cerrin Döhle
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
17. 319 Daphnee 2
M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 1999 \ Darco x Paladin des Ifs \ B: Blomme,Paul \ O: Liesenfeld,Hannelore
 
GER
Tobias Blotz
RV Neuwied e.V.
18. 1150 L'Espoir 13
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Lawito x Stakkato \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb \ O: Marowsky,Alexandra
 
GER
Alexandra Marowsky
ZRFV Medebach e. V.
19. 241 Cloud CA
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Artani x Caretino \ B: Albert,Christian \ O: Rambadt,Peter
 
GER
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
20. 1023 Indio Girl
M \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Iberio x Ramiro's Son II \ B: Hans-Hermann Foege \ O: Schlichte, Ulrich
 
HKG
Oi Man Leung
21. 1138 Coco 274
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2007 \ Oklund x Lupicor \ B: Coolen, \ O: Huber,Georgine
 
GER
Lisa Schill-Huber
RV Ichenheim
22. 478 Fighting Boy 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Fighting Alpha x Escudo I \ B: Wentorf,Karin \ O: Wentorf,Gabriela
 
GER
Gabriela Wentorf
RV Bad Schwartau u.U.
23. 427 Emi Bordeau
S \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2009 \ Henry Jota Crwon x Dagoberto \ B: \ O: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres
 
GER
Lisa-Marie Mailand
RFV Clenze e.V.
24. 517 For Zero
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2009 \ For Hero x Landfriese I \ B: Dahlmann,Jenni \ O: Dahlmann,Jenni
 
GER
Uwe Kuhlemann
RV Greppin 1990 e.V.


prize money1.500,00 EUR
judgesKerstin Weber
Peter Schmerling
Karl-Heinz Streng