Preis des Etelser & Alperi Käsewerk GmbH und des Autohaus Hoyer, Walsrode
no. 28 4 yo dressage horses - mares and geldings
begin: 02.08.2017 08:00
competitors: 61
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 928 | Thomson Duiselina M \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Duisenberg x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Rusch,Friedrich Wilhelm \ O: Thomson Horses GbR, |
SWE |
Jessica Lynn Andersson ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1033 | Federleicht 21 M \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Foundation x Donautanz \ B: Gabel,Marion \ O: Gabel,Marion |
GER |
Hermann Gerdes RUFV Grummersorter RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 313 | Dancing Love 3 M \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Dancing World x Stedinger \ B: Kruse,Herbert \ O: Kruse,Herbert |
GER |
Sandra Frieling RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 26 | Baccara 182 M \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Benicio x Florestan I \ B: Junge,Peter \ O: Hof Junge GbR, |
GER |
Katharina Scherbring PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 587 | Hudson 19 G \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Hotline x Weltmeyer \ B: Kneese,Felix \ O: Gießelmann,Heinrich |
GER |
Jan-Dirk Gießelmann RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 60 | Ben Vito G \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Benicio x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Thümmler,Anja \ O: Hild,Uwe,Hild,Andrea |
GER |
Nadine Seebauer RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 531 | Fürst Felipe - RA G \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Fürst Romancier x Stedinger \ B: Rabeler,Peter-Hermann \ O: Rabeler,Jens-Peter |
GER |
Juliane Kunze-Bretschneider RV Tarmstedt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 708 | Nymphenburgs Sansibar G \ Hann \ \ 2013 \ Spörcken x Fürst Heinrich \ B: von Riegen,Anke \ O: Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih.v.F |
GER |
Lukas Fischer RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 30 | Balconetti G \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Benicio x Sir Donnerhall I \ B: Klindwort,Jost \ O: Nussbaumer,Jasmin |
GER |
Timo Kolbe Reitclub St. Georg Hondelage e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 46 | Barolo 64 G \ Hann \ \ 2013 \ Belissimo M x Hochadel \ B: Haack,Dr. Carsten \ O: Ahlers,Heinz |
GER |
Yvonne Reiser RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 51 | Beauberry G \ Hann \ \ 2013 \ Bretton Woods x Münchhausen \ B: Grotefendt,Henning \ O: Dahlke,Verena |
GER |
Andreas Homuth RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 53 | Belgrando G \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Belissimo M x Friedensfuerst \ B: ZG Bendicks,Helga u. Menno \ O: ZG Bendicks,Helga u. Menno |
GER |
Timo Preuß PferdeSV Bockhorn e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 1133 | Belmondo M G \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Benicio x Weltmeyer \ B: Michaelis,Klaus \ O: Michaelis,Klaus |
GER |
Christiane Peters RFV Engelschoff e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 61 | Benicia 5 M \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Benicio x Dancier \ B: Michaelis,Klaus \ O: Wigger,Marleen |
GER |
Marleen Wigger RV Hülsen-Aller |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 68 | Bilou M \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Benicio x Weltruhm \ B: ZG Schäffer u.Keim, \ O: Meyer,Regina |
GER |
Ramona Michelmann RV Engeln e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 1058 | Bottermelk Fresh G \ Hann \ DF \ 2013 \ Benicio x Londonderry \ B: Fun-Dressage GbR, \ O: Berendsen,Irmgard |
GER |
Nikolaus Kühn PSV Heidelberg-Ladenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 513 | For Keni G \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Foundation x Desperados \ B: Waering,Rolf \ O: Schwierking,Arndt |
GBR |
Philly Roberts RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 102 | Byzanz 11 M \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Benicio x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Thümmler,Anja \ O: von Torklus,Dr. Nikolaus |
GER |
Nikolaus von Torklus Dr. Hof Bernadotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 311 | Dancing Diva 12 M \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Don Frederic x Angard \ B: Schuchardt,Kathrin \ O: Schuchardt,Kathrin |
GER |
Leonie Schweifer RSG Fehrenberg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 315 | Dancing Rose 4 M \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Dancier x Royal Highness \ B: Rose,Willi \ O: Licharz,Hannah |
GER |
Alena Kempkens Ländlicher RFV Much-Seelscheid |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 316 | Danny Black 3 G \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ De Niro x Fishermans Friend \ B: Frerichs,Maike \ O: Zumbeel-Dust,Christa |
NED |
Lisette Doodhagen RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 326 | Data 2 G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Don Frederic x Biotop \ B: Keller-Ehrichs,Liane \ O: Intorf,Dennis |
GER |
Antonia Intorf Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 340 | Deichhof`s Django G \ Hann \ DB \ 2013 \ Diarado x Donnerhall \ B: ZG Vick,Christiane u.Herbert \ O: ZG Vick,Christiane u.Herbert |
GER |
Helena Vick PSG Deichhof Tespe e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 343 | Del Curto G \ Hann \ DF \ 2013 \ Dimaggio x Wolkentanz II \ B: Moss,Hendrik \ O: Schmid,Robert |
GER |
Andrea Müller-Kersten RV Vechta e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 348 | Descara de Luxe M \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Don Frederico x Werther \ B: Habermann,Heinrich \ O: Drebenstedt,Lena |
GER |
Lena Drebenstedt RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 351 | Despacito 5 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Desperados x Hohenstein \ B: Lynen,Hedy \ O: Schüren,Dr. Nicola |
GER |
Emil Ketz RFV Graf von Schmettow Eversael |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 369 | Dinoso 5 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Diamond Hit x Longchamp \ B: Wauro,Oliver \ O: Teusch,Eva |
GER |
Eva Teusch RV Hetzerath e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 401 | Donna Diamantica M \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Don Frederic x Florencio I \ B: Ohlemeyer,Torsten \ O: Ohlemeyer,Torsten |
GER |
Merit Ohlemeyer RFV Friedewalde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 439 | Fabulous G M \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Fürstenball x Rotspon \ B: Gerdes,Falko \ O: Weiß,Malin |
GER |
Malin Weiß Reitgemeinschaft Reitstall Weiß |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 451 | Fantasy 108 M \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Fürstenball x Wolkentanz II \ B: Westendarp,Johannes \ O: Westendarp,Johannes |
GER |
Johannes Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 453 | Farouche 70 M \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Fürstenball x San Remo \ B: Schulz-Hausbrandt,Willi \ O: Gräfin zu Stolberg,Manuela,Gräfin zu Stolberg,Valerie |
GER |
Sandra Frieling RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 455 | Fascinator BK G \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Fürst Romancier x Rubin-Royal \ B: Küpker,Barbara \ O: Küpker,Barbara |
GER |
Maren Klann FuRV Neuenkirchen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 462 | Felicity Romance M \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Fürst Romancier x Weltmeyer \ B: Walther,Ludwig \ O: von Unger,Stephanie |
GER |
Judith Flach RV Graf von Schmettow |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 469 | Fernando 727 G \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Foundation x Danone II \ B: Schenk,Michael \ O: Schenk, Michael u. Dorothee, |
GER |
Jacob Schenk RFV Bad Bevensen u. U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 471 | Ferrero 42 G \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Fürst Romancier x Rubinstein I \ B: Thelker,Harald \ O: Thelker,Harald |
GER |
Sandra Kötter RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 481 | Filipe 3 G \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Floriscount x Don Crusador \ B: Milkereit,Gabriela \ O: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer, |
GER |
Ilsemarie Berkenbusch Gestüt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 492 | First Lady 265 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Weltmeyer \ B: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Eimermacher,Dr. Lale |
GER |
Regine Mispelkamp RV Seydlitz Kamp 1884 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 996 | First Lady 268 M \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Floriscount x Conteur \ B: Herold,Ute \ O: Stille,Christian |
NED |
Mayke Liebregts RV Meitze |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 500 | Flore M M \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Foundation x Weltmeyer \ B: Michaelis,Klaus \ O: Agricola International Las Quemadas |
GER |
Betina Nunnenkamp RFV Ströhen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 503 | Florenz 75 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Foundation x St. Moritz \ B: Dustmann,Gerhard \ O: ZG Ohlemeyer-Vondran GbR, |
GER |
Charlott-Maria Schürmann RV Gehrde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 511 | For Friendship N G \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Foundation x Sir Donnerhall I \ B: Niermann,Kirsten \ O: Niermann,Franziska |
GER |
Franziska Niermann RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 608 | La Boum 20 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Londontime x Crazy Classic \ B: Radeke,Dirk \ O: Radeke,Dirk |
GER |
Friederike Brünger RV Graf von Schmettow |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 627 | Late twenty eight G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Lemony's Nicket x San Remo \ B: Brinkmann,Johannes \ O: Brinkmann,Rudolf |
GER |
Andreas Elsbecker RV St.Georg Saerbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 1218 | Liselotte 27 M \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Londontime x Rotspon \ B: Seefeld,Familie \ O: Rien,Laura Janine |
GER |
Isabell Nowak Reit,- Zucht- u. Fahrv. Stadthagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 650 | Little Rose 11 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Londontime x Carabas \ B: Cox,Sharon \ O: Oltmann-Heemke,Katharina |
GER |
Sascha Böhnke RFV Nienburg e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 665 | Love Parade 16 M \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Londontime x Regazzoni \ B: Lage,Johannes zur \ O: Zur Lage,Johannes |
GER |
Nina zur Lage RUFV Alfhausen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 87 | Bounty 269 G \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Benicio x Calypso II \ B: Brüning,Hannes \ O: Hof Brüning, |
SWE |
Jessica Lynn Andersson ZRFV St.Hubertus Neuenkirchen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 709 | Nymphenburgs Scofield G \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rubinstein I \ B: Menck,Marion \ O: Gestüt Nymphenburg/Helmut Freih.v.F |
GER |
Lukas Fischer RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 756 | Que Sera Sera 4 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Quaterhall x Rohdiamant \ B: Gerdes,Theodor \ O: Kunze-Bretschneider,Juliane |
GER |
Juliane Kunze-Bretschneider RV Tarmstedt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 397 | Donchetto 4 G \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Danone I x Belissimo M \ B: Kok,Georg \ O: Zumbeel-Dust,Christa |
NED |
Lisette Doodhagen RUFV Bawinkel u. Umgebung e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 764 | Quelle Magie G \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Quaterback x Donnerhall \ B: ZG Rösch u. Küster, \ O: Wendelken,Barbara |
GER |
Stefan Blanken RV Tarmstedt |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 1217 | Zumba 6 G \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Zack x Rotspon \ B: Janssen,Claas \ O: Gießelmann,Heinrich |
GER |
Jan-Dirk Gießelmann RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 777 | Quintara 15 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Quasar de Charry x Hohenstein \ B: ZG Ahlf,Manuela u.Carsten \ O: Behn,Susanne |
GER |
Mandy Sörensen RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 788 | Qulaus G \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Quaterhall x Carbid \ B: Schwanemann,Henry \ O: Wahlers,Joachim |
GER |
Anett Müller RV Graf von Schmettow |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 804 | Richthofen 9 G \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Royal Classic x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Jarck,Hermann \ O: Maurer,Elke |
GER |
Anja Duetsch RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 820 | Royal Gold 5 M \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Royal Classic x Fürst Piccolo \ B: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ O: Schwierking,Arndt |
GBR |
Philly Roberts RV Wagenfeld e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 836 | Sankt Moritz 6 G \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Spörcken x Dancier \ B: Brandt,Otto-Hans \ O: Koop,Margot |
GER |
Armin Koop RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 848 | Schöne Scarlett M \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Scolari x Londonderry \ B: ZG Bouws,Heidi u.Wilfried \ O: Bouws,Dr. Heidi,Bouws,Wilfried |
GER |
Philipp Hess RV Hof Bettenrode e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 855 | Ser una Bodega M \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Scolari x Weltmeyer \ B: Kiehne,Dierk \ O: Merkert,Andre |
GER |
Doreen Merkert RV Ilmtal/Bad Berka-Lengefeld |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 826 | Safira 66 M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Spörcken x Hohenstein \ B: ZG Schelhas,Annette u. Detlef \ O: ZG Schelhas,Annette u. Detlef |
GER |
Sandra Frieling RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 917 | Sun Seeker 2 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Scolari x Don Vino \ B: Beuke,Dr. Christina \ O: Gehrmann,Andreas |
GER |
Alke Hohorst Reitclub General Rosenberg e.V. |
prize money | 150,00 EUR |
judges | Anna Holten-Jungheit Jürgen Uthoff Hartmut Wilking |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |