Preis der Zeppelin Baumaschinen GmbH, Achim

no. 34 4 yo jumping horses - qualifier

begin: 02.08.2017 10:00
competitors: 35

# no horse rider
Parcoursbesichtigung zu Pferde
1. 145 Carlotta 302
M \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Coupe de Coeur x Lordanos \ B: Renken,Holger \ O: Renken,Holger
 
GER
Anne-Lene Niebank
RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V.
2. 219 Chupa Chup 13
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Check In x Stalypso \ B: ZG Brinkmann,Andreas u.Ralf \ O: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
3. 80 Bonbon 14
M \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Balou du Rouet x Cassini II \ B: Wegener,Torben \ O: Wegener,Werner,Müller,Marcell
 
GER
Marcell Müller
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
4. 426 Embassy PJ
S \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Escudo I x Silvio I \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Frankel,Anne
 
CZE
Roman Duchac
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
5. 722 Perigerio
S \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Perigueux x Iberio \ B: Naber,Alois \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Christopher Dittmann
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
6. 778 Quintero Palermo
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Quaid I x Laptop \ B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ O: Sportpferde Löhden GmbH,
 
GER
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
7. 840 Savenia 2
M \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Stakkato x Valentino \ B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ O: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert
 
GER
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
8. 868 Silverado J
G \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Stolzenberg x Grand Cru \ B: Jagels,Hans-Peter \ O: Ebeling,Christopher
 
GER
Jana Schwarting
RV Der Montagsclub
9. 154 Cascadello-Boy RM
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2013 \ Cascadello I x Balou du Rouet \ B: Ruyter,Josef \ O: Syndicaat Rhein-Maas E.E.S.V.,
 
GER
Inga Schuurman
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
10. 177 Cellini Classico
G \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Cadanos x Landor S \ B: Heilshorn,Günther \ O: Buschhorn,Pascal,Grube,Friedrich
 
GER
Pascal Buschhorn
RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V.
11. 182 Centucky H
G \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Contendro I x Waldstar xx \ B: Haack,Dr. Carsten \ O: Schnöring,Meike
 
GER
Bernd Rubarth
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
12. 208 Chica de la Luna 30
M \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Cador x Escudo I \ B: Schmidt,Hauke \ O: Schmidt,Hauke
 
GER
Tobias Clar
RFV Bodenteich
13. 217 Chris W
S \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Carrico x Goodman \ B: Wiese,Gerald \ O: Wiese,Mattis
 
NED
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
14. 274 Cordula Bryere
M \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Carrico x As di Villagana \ B: Struck,Wilhelm \ O: Struck,Wilhelm
 
GER
Stephan Hoffmann
RFV Uenze e.V.
15. 288 Cresbo 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Calido I x Lord Z \ B: Hinrichs,Dr. Stephan \ O: Mitho GmbH,
 
GER
Stefan Engbers
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V.
16. 1230 Drover
S \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Drosselklang II x Cassini II \ B: Staj Mustang \ O: Staj Mustang
 
CZE
Marek Klus
17. 551 Geronimo 719
S \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Graf Top x Silvio I \ B: Havemeyer,Hermann \ O: Plate,Christoph
 
AUS
James William Passy
RFV Kuhstedt
18. 553 Gin 123
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2013 \ Grey Top x Landor S \ B: Societa Agricola/La Magnifica Srl, \ O: Klintworth,Martin
 
POL
Lukasz Kurpiewski
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
Pause / Parcoursbesichtigung zu Pferde
19. 658 Lord Angeles
G \ Hann \ Hlb \ 2013 \ Los Angeles x Abke \ B: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr, \ O: Blaylock-Watson,Patricia
 
GER
Oliver Ross
RV Aller-Weser
20. 663 Lortendro
G \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Lordanos x Contendro I \ B: Brüning,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Peters,Kendra,ZG Peters,Frauke u.Ralf
 
GER
Kendra Peters
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
21. 870 Sindbad Dree Boeken
G \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Stakkato Gold x Goldfever II \ B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG, \ O: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
 
GER
Jan-Oliver Tödtmann
RV Fredenbeck
22. 872 Sir Chita
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Stanley x Contender \ B: Rowold,Dr. Christoph \ O: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
 
GER
Ann-Estelle Janßen
RUFV Lathen u. Umgebung
23. 900 Stakkato-Boy RM
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Stakkato x Lord Pezi \ B: Raupach,Dr. Karl \ O: Syndicaat Rhein-Maas E.E.S.V.,
 
GER
Otmar Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
24. 907 Steenken
S \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Stakkato x Grannus \ B: Ovelhey,Wilhelm \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
25. 962 Very Fine 3
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Viscount x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wehrs,Eitel \ O: Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Dustin Witte
RFV Massener Heide e.V.
26. 964 Viktoria WS
M \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Viscount x Argentan I \ B: Sauerland,Willi \ O: Grotheer,Carola
 
GER
Ann-Carolin Grotheer
RV Worpswede u.U.
27. 968 Viscina K
M \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Viscount x Contendro I \ B: Köpp,Manfred \ O: Köpp,Manfred
 
GER
Hilke Wohlgemuth
RG Bremke e. v.
28. 363 Diarado's Dante
G \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Diarado x Gem of India \ B: Drünert,Dr. Rudolf \ O: Goes-Mager,Bärbel
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
29. 236 Clinta B
M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Clinton I x Chacco-Blue \ B: ZG Beck,Susanne u.Jürgen \ O: ZG Beck,Susanne u.Jürgen
 
GER
Marcell Müller
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
30. 971 Vivien D
M \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Van Helsing x Colander \ B: Ausbildungsstall Duchac, \ O: Duchac,Patricia u.Roman
 
CZE
Roman Duchac
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
31. 967 Viscerado
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Viscount x Raphael \ B: Hacke,Heinrich \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Christopher Dittmann
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
32. 862 Shelby Cobra
S \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Stakkato x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: ZG Wulf,Andrea u.Norbert \ O: Löhden,Nicole
 
GER
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
33. 849 Scotch 49
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2013 \ Stanley x Graf Top \ B: Johannes,Otto \ O: Wilking,Martina
 
GER
Joachim Winter
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
34. 920 Swedish Dynamite
G \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Sampres x Quality \ B: Pfeil,Christian \ O: Lackas,Felicitas
 
GER
Jana Schwarting
RV Der Montagsclub
35. 969 Vivalaya
M \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Viscount x Buddenbrock \ B: Wissel,Hartmut \ O: Peter,Astrid
 
GER
Constanze Meier
RV Vorsfelde e. V.


prize money150,00 EUR
judgesJoachim Geilfus
Peter Schmerling
Karl-Heinz Streng