begin 04.08.2017 08:00

# no horse rider trot
walk
canter
ride-
ability
final
impression
score
1. section
1. 441 Facilone
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x De Niro \ B: Lindwehr,Günter \ O: Kerky,Ruth
 
GER
Bianca Nowag
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
44,00 EUR 8.58.08.09.08.58.40
2. 52 Belaggio 2
G \ Hann \ \ 2012 \ Belissimo M x Ehrentanz I \ B: Gestüt Hülsdau, \ O: Company EMC2 Horses,
 
GER
Andrea Müller-Kersten
RV Vechta e.V.
36,00 EUR 8.07.59.08.08.58.20
3. 802 Rhonda 22
M \ Bay \ Db \ 2012 \ Decamerone x Rubinstein I \ B: Fischer,Ludwig \ O: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer,
 
GER
Ilsemarie Berkenbusch
Gestüt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport
30,00 EUR 8.57.58.07.58.58.00
4. 392 Don Romanov
S \ Bay \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Don Schufro x Romanov Blue Hors \ B: Limbecker GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Wolfhard Witte
RUF Hänigsen e.V.
26,00 EUR 7.07.58.58.08.07.80
total = 136,00 EUR
2. section
1. 341 Deidre
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Damon Hill x Davignon I \ B: Harmony Sporthorses u.Ingo Pape, \ O: Harmony Sporthorses u.Ingo Pape,
 
GER
Lena Stegemann
RV Neuhaus-Oste u. Umg.
44,00 EUR 8.08.58.08.58.58.30
2. 1215 Deep Impact 4
S \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Don Index x Sandro Hit \ B: Schnöink,Tobias \ O: Dressurstall Sandbrink GmbH/Dr.K.Kl
 
GER
Lukas Fischer
RURV Rastede
33,00 EUR 9.07.08.08.08.58.10
2. 535 Fürst Oliver 2
G \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Fürstenball x Wenckstern \ B: Ull,Hubert \ O: Ull,Hubert
 
GER
Bianca Nowag
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
33,00 EUR 8.07.58.58.08.58.10
4. 303 Dakota 416
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Diamond Hit x Londonderry \ B: Fischer,Ludwig \ O: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer,
 
GER
Ilsemarie Berkenbusch
Gestüt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport
25,00 EUR 7.57.58.08.07.57.70
4. 810 Robbie Williams 10
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Royal Classic x Fürst Piccolo \ B: Schwierking,Wilhelm \ O: Kötter-Gribbe,Stephanie
 
GER
Lena-Alexandra Torloxten
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
25,00 EUR 7.58.57.57.08.07.70
total = 160,00 EUR
not placed
5. 772 Quinada 2
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Quasar de Charry x His Highness \ B: Lütjen,Erika \ O: Brunckhorst,Thorsten
 
GER
Jörn Kubelke
RV Aller-Weser
7.08.57.57.57.57.60
6. 302 Dakota 402
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Dancier x Warkant \ B: Wilhelm,Hannelore \ O: Schindler,Stephan,Peyer,Anne
 
GER
Melanie Tewes
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
8.57.07.07.07.57.40
6. 1266 Rey du Sol
S \ Old \ R \ 2012 \ Roy du Soleil x Stedinger \ B: Merveldt,Clemens A. Graf von \ O: Khamidoulin,Christina
 
GER
Clemens A. Graf von Merveldt
RV Vechta e.V.
8.06.58.07.07.57.40
8. 334 Debussy 22
G \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Don Frederico x Worldly I \ B: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer, \ O: Trakehner Gestüt Gut Staffelde GmbH
 
GER
Sandra Frieling
RV Aller-Weser
6.57.58.07.07.57.30
8. 931 Thuenenhofs Quenzo
G \ Old \ Df \ 2012 \ Quando-Quando x Sandro Hit \ B: Lagershausen,Dr. Hans-Hermann \ O: Thornton,Dr. Marc
 
GER
Tassja Janßen
RUFV Hooksiel
8.07.07.07.07.57.30
10. 399 Donna Bella 43
M \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Don Index x Dressage Royal \ B: Thormann-Sander,Heidrun \ O: Ruddat,Detlef
 
GER
Felix Hillmer
RV Aller-Weser
8.07.57.56.07.07.20
10. 247 Colonel AD
G \ Old \ Db \ 2012 \ Colonel Cousteau x Charon \ B: Hanken,Tamme \ O: Dieckell,Anke
 
GER
Malte Kalus
RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp
7.07.07.57.07.57.20
10. 65 Bertolli Gold
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Bretton Woods x Sandro Hit \ B: Gering,Silvia \ O: Ahlers,Heinz
 
GER
Yvonne Reiser
RV Hoeven e.V.
8.57.07.06.07.57.20
10. 717 Pasarella 4
M \ Bay \ R \ 2012 \ Supreme x Sir Oldenburg \ B: Oberleiter,Fritz \ O: Gestüt Greim/Ludwig Fischer,
 
GER
Ilsemarie Berkenbusch
Gestüt Greim e.V. Abt. Pferdesport
8.07.07.06.57.57.20
10. 874 Sir Rubinus
S \ Old \ R \ 2012 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rubinstein I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Julia Watzek
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
6.58.07.56.57.57.20
15. 794 Raffaillac
G \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Rienzi x Belissimo M \ B: ZG Clasen,Isabel u.Jörg \ O: Kuhls,Ariane
 
GER
Ariane Kuhls
RV Aller-Weser
7.56.57.56.57.57.10
16. 449 Fame of Hope
M \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Floriscount x Woodstock \ B: Ahlers,Monika \ O: Ahlers,Monika
 
GER
Juliane Kunze-Bretschneider
RV Tarmstedt
7.07.07.06.57.06.90
16. 993 Cricket BD
G \ Old \ \ 2012 \ Charmeur x Don Frederico \ B: ZG Bramall-Dusche GbR, \ O: ZG Bramall-Dusche GbR,
 
NED
Mayke Liebregts
RV Meitze
7.55.58.06.57.06.90
16. 977 Watch-me-now
M \ Bay \ B \ 2012 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Licotus \ B: Schreder,Martin \ O: Schreder,Martin
 
GER
Friederike Reins
RFV Holdorf e.V.
7.07.56.56.57.06.90
19. 90 Bremer Design
M \ Old \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x De Niro \ B: Kind,Heike \ O: Kind,Heike
 
GER
Heike Kind
Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V
7.56.07.06.57.06.80
19. 770 Quimera H
M \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Quaterback x Dauphin \ B: Niedersächsisches Hengstaufzuchtges \ O: Niedersächsisches Hengstaufzuchtges
 
GER
Elisa Bertelmann
RFV Hunnesrück e.V.
7.06.57.06.57.06.80
21. 479 Filia Aurica
M \ Old \ Db \ 2012 \ Foundation x Donnerhall \ B: Ackermann,Lothar \ O: Ackermann,Lothar
 
GER
Timo Preuß
PferdeSV Bockhorn e.V.
7.05.07.04.05.55.70


prize money296,00 EUR
judgesElke Ebert
Cornelia Hinsch
Jürgen Uthoff