begin: 04.08.2017 17:30
competitors: 62

# no horse rider
1. 17 Anabell 106
M \ DSP \ B \ 2008 \ Acadius x Garibaldi II \ B: Muschert,Dagmar \ O: Wichmann,Jens
 
GER
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
2. 1057 Chap 47
S \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Contender \ B: Schmidt,Heiko \ O: Schmidt,Heinz
 
GER
Heiko Schmidt
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten und Fahre
3. 1177 Hitchcock VD Broekkant
G \ BWP \ DB \ 2007 \ Canturo x Heartbreaker \ B: Inno Lamers \ O: Hi Hopes Farm LLC
 
USA
Alise Oken
USA
4. 869 Simply the best 27
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Acobat II x Calido I \ B: Sinn,Konrad \ O: Ritter,Maximilian
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
5. 1254 Clayton 31
G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cartani x Capo \ B: \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
UKR
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
6. 1098 KS Coradina
M \ LetW \ SCH \ 2007 \ Corlensky G x Cardento 933 \ B: R.L. Rasina Stud Farm \ O: Andis Varna
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
7. 1066 Carison
S \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Campbel Czech x Graf Czech \ B: Staj Mustang s.r.o., \ O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.,
 
CZE
Marek Klus
8. 122 Canani S
G \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Quattro B \ B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, \ O: Meyer,Ulrike,Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
9. 32 Balduin 35
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x C-Indoctro \ B: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Kruse,Kristin
 
GER
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
10. 1248 Carolus 47
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco Blue x Lord Z \ B: \ O: Reitsportanlage Weißenfels
 
GER
Jörg Peper
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
11. 1180 Newton Abbot
G \ AESRpf \ B \ 2006 \ Converter x Indoctro \ B: Lorna Wilson \ O: Emelie von Essen
 
UAE
Mohammed Al Kumeiti
United Arab Emirates
12. 1059 Lacoeur
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Lavall II x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Sager,Franz \ O: Sager,Franz
 
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
13. 785 Quinton 11
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quality x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
14. 164 Castella 53
M \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Casall x Cantus \ B: Strüver,Jutta \ O: Brunken,Ingo
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
15. 688 Nashville HR
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Röwer,Horst \ O: Röwer,Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
16. 729 Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Contendro I \ B: ZG Kern,Berthold u.Hartwig \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
17. 1179 Pour le Poussage
G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Polytraum x Ladalco \ B: Tigges, Martin Dr. \ O: Tuganov,Vladimir
 
UAE
Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri
United Arab Emirates
18. 156 Casino Berlin
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Caspar x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
19. 1139 Asagan M
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Drosselklang II \ B: Meyer,Rudolf \ O: Meyer,Rudolf jun.
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
20. 762 Quel Chanel
G \ OS \ \ 2006 \ Quality x Landor S \ B: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
21. 1209 Alena 52
M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2007 \ Asca x C-Indoctro \ B: Veltmans,J. \ O: Old Willow Farm
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Pause / Break
22. 246 Colandus
S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Colander x Aldatus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
24. 1073 Ciao 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contender x Latus II \ B: Castellini, Monique \ O: Castellini, Emanuele Maria
 
ITA
Michael Cristofoletti
RFV Greven e.V.
25. 1169 Tailormade Cavetta
M \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ Careful x Grannus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Tailormade Stallion ApS,
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
26. 675 Lütt Beek Akkita
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cristo x Ramirado \ B: Sachs,Klaus \ O: Schröder,Christian
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
27. 678 Maicon
G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Montender x Pythagoras Z \ B: ZG Krause-Kootz u.Unterfeld, \ O: Krause-Kootz,Valeska
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
28. 1172 Cannonball du Toultia Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ DB \ 2007 \ Copin van de Broy x Eros Platiere \ B: Schreiber,Fabien \ O: Schreiber,Fabien
 
FEI
Talal Al Zahem
FEI
29. 1190 Don Diarado
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2009 \ Diarado x Lord Lancer \ B: Lohmann,Dirk \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Maurice Tebbel
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
30. 163 Casta Lee
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Acorado I \ B: Koch,Wilhelm \ O: Hoffmann,Edeltraut,Hoffmann,Jörg
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
31. 1147 Charmed 2
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Plural \ B: ZG Luttmann,Gudrun u.Heinrich \ O: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
32. 598 Inliner
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Iberio x Sao Paulo \ B: Naber,Alois \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
33. 160 Casqero
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I \ B: Wöckener,Elisabeth \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
34. 1263 Desperado AM
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL x Lennard \ B: \ O: Zucht-und Sportpferde Zey
 
GER
Janne-F. Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
35. 1155 Be Aperle VA
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Concerto II \ B: Allwoerden Manfred Von, Seedorf (Ge \ O: Allwörden, Manfred Von
 
GRE
Aggelos Touloupis
GRE
36. 270 Coolio 23
G \ Old \ \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Fugel,Theo \ O: Klatte,Victoria
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
37. 552 Gigolo van't Breehof
G \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Contact van de Heffinck x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ B: de Baere,Rudi \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike
 
GER
Marten Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
38. 305 Dalida 57
M \ DSP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Calido I x Wendig \ B: Ahlfeld,Willi \ O: Wichmann,Jens
 
GER
Mylene Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
39. 1185 Celtion
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Veron x Indorado \ B: Koster, J. \ O: Al Qassimi,Shk.Majid Bin Abdulla
 
UAE
Shk.Majid Bin Abdulla Al Qassimi
United Arab Emirates
40. 1241 Artistic
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Cantus \ B: \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd.
 
LIB
Jad Dana
Libanon
41. 260 Contagio
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Colman x Lordanos \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Vargas D'Agostino,Victoria
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
42. 1134 Cardea 2
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Capitol I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: J. u.R. Schill Gbr,
 
GER
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim
Pause / Break
43. 668 Lucentino 2
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Linton x Corrado I \ B: Denkhaus,Ira \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
44. 1265 Come Undone
S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Clinton I x Grandeur \ B: Schultheis,Nicole \ O: Sprehe,Jan
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
45. 1039 Mocca 43
M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Monte Bellini x Contendro I \ B: Zuchtbetrieb Marschalk-Pecksen, \ O: Aladushkina,Julia
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
46. 131 Caramba 70
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
SUI
Lea Steinbrüchel
RUFV Rulle
47. 730 Pikeur Quick Fire
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Contender \ B: Augustinus,Morten \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
48. 1030 Levisto's Pleasure
G \ DSP \ F \ 2003 \ Levisto x For Pleasure \ B: Jung,Karl-Ernst \ O: Festerling,Nicole
 
GER
Christian Glienewinkel
RG Heisede e. V.
49. 619 Lando's Star
G \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Lando x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Kruse,Elisabeth
 
GER
Elisabeth Kruse
RV Balve e.V.
50. 1064 Aldine
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Vitesse K x Robin Z \ B: Future Stables BV \ O: Sved Stables
 
CAN
Jordan MacPherson
51. 191 Chairman 20
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Casall x Lacapo \ B: Ziebell,Peter \ O: Ziebell,Peter
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
52. 1080 Capilot
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Koki,Saito&Gestüt Lewitz,
 
JPN
Koki Saito
53. 1115 Castros
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Casall x Liostro \ B: Lüders,Silke \ O: Mehrens,Dieter
 
GER
Andreas Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
54. 1125 Westbridge
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Furore x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: ZG Burgmans u.van Gorp, \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
55. 1193 Leo-Franco
G \ OS \ \ 2005 \ Lord Pezi x Power \ B: Winkeler,Wilhelm sen. \ O: Mueller,Juergen,Müller,Liane
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
56. 1093 Urban de Rohan
G \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Apache D'Adriers x Atoll D'Adriers \ B: M. Jacques Coutinot \ O: R&R Horses B.V.
 
ITA
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
57. 572 H.W.'s Saskia
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Promotion \ B: Meiners,Wilhelm \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
 
GER
Frederike Staack
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
58. 112 Caivano 3
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Märker,Karl
 
GER
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
59. 186 Chabadu
G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
60. 1085 Earl Grey
G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2009 \ Cardento x Silverstone \ B: \ O: A.C. van der Peijl
 
NED
Wesley Mulder
NED
61. 1118 Barbou de Ruet
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Corrado I \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Rohe,Rudolf jun.
 
GER
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
62. 1083 Cent 15
S \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Carenzo x Silvio I \ B: Drünert Dr.,Rudolf \ O: Family Hartmann
 
NOR
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.


prize money3.000,00 EUR
judgesMonika Elmer
Karl-Heinz Streng
Peter Schmerling