begin: 06.08.2017 14:30
competitors: 59

# no horse rider
1. 1115 Castros
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Casall x Liostro \ B: Lüders,Silke \ O: Mehrens,Dieter
 
GER
Andreas Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
1. 1227 Fairplay
G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Emilion \ B: \ O: Luciana Diniz
 
GER
Richard Vogel
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
2. 1163 Bjerglunds Cuba
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Clarimo x Limbus \ B: Petersen,Henrik \ O: Khomashko,Sergey,Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH,
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
Pause / Break
2. 730 Pikeur Quick Fire
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Quintero x Contender \ B: Augustinus,Morten \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
3. 1098 KS Coradina
M \ LetW \ SCH \ 2007 \ Corlensky G x Cardento 933 \ B: R.L. Rasina Stud Farm \ O: Andis Varna
 
RUS
Maria Madenova
3. 163 Casta Lee
M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Acorado I \ B: Koch,Wilhelm \ O: Hoffmann,Edeltraut,Hoffmann,Jörg
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
4. 164 Castella 53
M \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2006 \ Casall x Cantus \ B: Strüver,Jutta \ O: Brunken,Ingo
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4. 1135 Chass
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Calato x Calando I \ B: Hauschildt,Jens \ O: J. u.R. Schill Gbr,
 
GER
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim
5. 1093 Urban de Rohan
G \ SF \ B \ 2008 \ Apache D'Adriers x Atoll D'Adriers \ B: M. Jacques Coutinot \ O: R&R Horses B.V.
 
ITA
Emanuele Camilli
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
5. 572 H.W.'s Saskia
M \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Stakkato Gold x Promotion \ B: Meiners,Wilhelm \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
 
GER
Frederike Staack
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
6. 195 Channing L
G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Dinard L \ B: Ligges,Kai \ O: Beckmann,Mathieu
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
6. 1193 Leo-Franco
G \ OS \ \ 2005 \ Lord Pezi x Power \ B: Winkeler,Wilhelm sen. \ O: Mueller,Juergen,Müller,Liane
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
7. 1080 Capilot
G \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Caspar x Pilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Koki,Saito&Gestüt Lewitz,
 
JPN
Koki Saito
7. 1173 Twister de la Pomme
S \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Darco x For Pleasure \ B: \ O: Zwartjens,Robin
 
NED
Wesley Mulder
NED
8. 1059 Lacoeur
G \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Lavall II x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Sager,Franz \ O: Sager,Franz
 
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
8. 1057 Chap 47
S \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Cellestial x Contender \ B: Schmidt,Heiko \ O: Schmidt,Heinz
 
GER
Heiko Schmidt
RV Neu-Benthen für Reiten und Fahre
9. 1145 Calle 67
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Carell x Capitalist \ B: Wentrup,Norbert \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
9. 1258 Quickdiamond
G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2002 \ Quick Lauro Z x Catango \ B: \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
Ukraine
10. 552 Gigolo van't Breehof
G \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Contact van de Heffinck x Palestro van de Begijnakker \ B: de Baere,Rudi \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike
 
GER
Marten Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
10. 1125 Westbridge
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2003 \ Furore x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ B: ZG Burgmans u.van Gorp, \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
11. 1083 Cent 15
S \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Carenzo x Silvio I \ B: Drünert Dr.,Rudolf \ O: Family Hartmann
 
NOR
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
12. 1149 Cool Hand Luke 4
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Thalen,Hein \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
13. 1030 Levisto's Pleasure
G \ DSP \ F \ 2003 \ Levisto x For Pleasure \ B: Jung,Karl-Ernst \ O: Festerling,Nicole
 
GER
Christian Glienewinkel
RG Heisede e. V.
14. 1241 Artistic
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Chin Chin x Cantus \ B: \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd.
 
LIB
Jad Dana
Libanon
15. 1180 Newton Abbot
G \ AESRpf \ B \ 2006 \ Converter x Indoctro \ B: Lorna Wilson \ O: Emelie von Essen
 
UAE
Mohammed Al Kumeiti
United Arab Emirates
16. 131 Caramba 70
M \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Clinton x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried
 
SUI
Lea Steinbrüchel
RUFV Rulle
17. 1171 Tailormade Chaboulet
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
18. 1248 Carolus 47
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Chacco Blue x Lord Z \ B: \ O: Reitsportanlage Weißenfels
 
GER
Jörg Peper
RV Harsefeld u.Umg.
19. 1172 Cannonball du Toultia Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ DB \ 2007 \ Copin van de Broy x Eros Platiere \ B: Schreiber,Fabien \ O: Schreiber,Fabien
 
FEI
Talal Al Zahem
FEI
20. 1155 Be Aperle VA
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Concerto II \ B: Allwoerden Manfred Von, Seedorf (Ge \ O: Allwörden, Manfred Von
 
GRE
Aggelos Touloupis
GRE
22. 668 Lucentino 2
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Linton x Corrado I \ B: Denkhaus,Ira \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Daniela Theelen
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
23. 146 Carlucci 20
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Acord II \ B: Schröder,Jürgen \ O: Wichmann,Jens
 
GER
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
24. 1066 Carison
S \ Hann \ DB \ 2008 \ Campbel Czech x Graf Czech \ B: Staj Mustang s.r.o., \ O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.,
 
CZE
Marek Klus
25. 260 Contagio
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Colman x Lordanos \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Vargas D'Agostino,Victoria
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
26. 1240 Oak Groeve's Heartfelt
M \ SBS \ F \ 2005 \ Heartbreaker x Rubens du Ri S'Asse \ B: \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
27. 741 Qienna 3
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Clearway \ B: Gehrke,Günther \ O: Sundman,Camilla,Hess,Friederike
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
28. 305 Dalida 57
M \ DSP \ Schi \ 2007 \ Calido I x Wendig \ B: Ahlfeld,Willi \ O: Wichmann,Jens
 
GER
Mylene Diederichsmeier
RV Aller-Weser
29. 160 Casqero
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I \ B: Wöckener,Elisabeth \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Equo Reitsport GmbH
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
31. 1254 Clayton 31
G \ Holst \ SCH \ 2006 \ Cartani x Capo \ B: \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksandr
 
UKR
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
32. 1095 Sally 643
M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Salito x Werther \ B: Schmidt,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Team Reid LLC
 
USA
Chloe Reid
USA
33. 122 Canani S
G \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Quattro B \ B: ZG Bernd Schiele GbR, \ O: Meyer,Ulrike,Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
35. 1141 Corisanto
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet's Prinz x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Risch,Erwin \ O: Klatte,Guido
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
36. 1264 Louis Vuitton 22
G \ Ung. \ B \ 2008 \ Toran x Fantasme Courcelle \ B: Kaboka Kft. \ O: Sportpferde M&M Haunhorst
 
GER
Mathis Schwentker
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
39. 246 Colandus
S \ OS \ B \ 2004 \ Colander x Aldatus \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.
41. 1073 Ciao 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Contender x Latus II \ B: Castellini, Monique \ O: Castellini, Emanuele Maria
 
ITA
Michael Cristofoletti
RFV Greven e.V.
42. 191 Chairman 20
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Casall x Lacapo \ B: Ziebell,Peter \ O: Ziebell,Peter
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
43. 1210 Corana's M&M
S \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2007 \ Untouchable x Impuls \ B: M.C.H.TH. KLEIN, VOORTHUIZEN \ O: Hayashi,Tadayoshi
 
JPN
Tadahiro Hayashi
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
44. 1177 Hitchcock VD Broekkant
G \ BWP \ DB \ 2007 \ Canturo x Heartbreaker \ B: Inno Lamers \ O: Hi Hopes Farm LLC
 
USA
Alise Oken
USA
45. 762 Quel Chanel
G \ OS \ \ 2006 \ Quality x Landor S \ B: Schmacker,Karl Heinz \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Hendrik Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
46. 1261 BSC Skipper
G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Lord Liberty \ B: Deister,Konrad \ O: Behrens,Alfred
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
47. 688 Nashville HR
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Röwer,Horst \ O: Röwer,Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
49. 729 Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Contendro I \ B: ZG Kern,Berthold u.Hartwig \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
51. 1179 Pour le Poussage
G \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Polytraum x Ladalco \ B: Tigges, Martin Dr. \ O: Tuganov,Vladimir
 
UAE
Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri
United Arab Emirates
52. 158 Casirus
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd
 
GER
Gerd Sosath
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
54. 602 King Clooney
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Canturo x Contendro I \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Meyer,Cord
 
GER
Hilmar Meyer
Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e
56. 1265 Come Undone
S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2003 \ Clinton I x Grandeur \ B: Schultheis,Nicole \ O: Sprehe,Jan
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
57. 953 Van Gogh 49
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2002 \ Numero Uno x Bernstein \ B: ZG Stultiens, \ O: Stal Horn B.V.,Müller,Caroline
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
58. 39 Banana Pancake 2
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Empire x Matterhorn \ B: Rite Equine B.V., \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
59. 112 Caivano 3
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Quilot \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Märker,Karl
 
GER
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V.


prize money25.000,00 EUR
judgesMonika Elmer
Kerstin Weber
Joachim Geilfus