begin 03.08.2017 12:30

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 1225 Chocoboy 2
G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2010 \ Canturano x Columbus \ B: \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
 
GER
Richard Vogel
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
125,00 EUR 0.0062.39
2. 1140 Chaccato
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ B: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl-Heinz \ O: Klatte, Heinrich
 
GER
Guido Jun. Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
100,00 EUR 0.0063.27
3. 1078 Arany de Kergane
M \ SF \ F \ 2010 \ Nervoso x L'arc de Triomphe \ B: M. Louis Menier \ O: Meier,Florian & Beatrice
 
IRL
Cameron Hanley
75,00 EUR 0.0063.38
4. 611 Label d'Amour
S \ Lux.W \ B \ 2010 \ Landadel x Stakkato \ B: Nepper,Andre \ O: Nepper & Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Leonie Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
50,00 EUR 0.0063.42
5. 853 Self Control 3
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato Gold x Quattro B \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Frederick Troschke
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
35,00 EUR 0.0064.49
6. 1198 Coby 8
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Contagio x Escudo I \ B: Geffken,Juergen \ O: MVB Sporthorses GmbH,
 
GER
Boris Kapp
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
28,00 EUR 0.0065.67
7. 225 Claron CR
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Clearway x Quinar \ B: Clausen,Georg \ O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
20,00 EUR 0.0066.87
8. 966 Vincent 163
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Van Gogh x Chasseur I \ B: Harms,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Sportpferde Herbert,
 
GER
Bernd Herbert
RFV Viernheim
15,00 EUR 0.0067.25
9. 1158 Chacclander
G \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ B: \ O: Gestüt Lewitz
 
JPN
Koki Saito
15,00 EUR 0.0068.44
10. 162 Cassata 3
M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Casall x Con Air \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel,
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
13,00 EUR 0.0068.58
11. 1232 Cassina 75
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Lacantus \ B: Köhne-Wolfert,Heike \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
 
GBR
Arundell Beerbaum
Great Britain
13,00 EUR 0.0069.57
12. 604 Kingston vh Akenhof
G \ BWP \ Schi \ 2010 \ Electro x Caesar van de Helle \ B: van Aken,Sandra \ O: Brinkmann,Markus
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
13,00 EUR 0.0071.62
total = 502,00 EUR
not placed
13. 1120 Corbin NT
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Cassini I \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Rohe,Rudolf
 
GER
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
0.0072.96
14. 346 Der Droste
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Diarado x Fabriano \ B: Miller,Nicholas \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH & Co. KG
 
GER
Kai Schäfer
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
0.0074.17
15. 726 Pikeur Canvaro
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Con Air \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang,Hennings,Reimer Detlef
 
GER
Gilbert Böckmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
0.0074.19
16. 1192 Comme Ci Comme Ca 8
M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Comme il faut x Corofino II \ B: Lingens,Dr. Philipp \ O: Baackmann,Jens,Brune,Ann-Kathrin
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
0.0074.35
17. 185 Cha Mu 4
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Cornado II x Rheinsberg \ B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius \ O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
0.0074.43
18. 1259 Quintair
G \ Holst \ DB \ 2010 \ Quintero x Con Air 7 \ B: \ O: Michaels&Beerbaum GmbH
 
UKR
Ferenc Szentirmai
Ukraine
0.0075.94
19. 143 Carlo M
G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Catoki x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Michel,Andrea \ O: Sportpferde Michel GbR,
 
GER
Hendrik van der Veer
Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen
1.0079.79
20. 121 Canada I.Z.
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Casall x Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la \ B: Behrens,Boie \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
4.0065.54
21. 661 Lorena 141
M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Landclassic \ B: ZG Forkert GbR,Hergen u.Irmtraut \ O: H u.M Forkert GbR,
 
GER
Sophie Hinners
RV Sittensen u.U.
4.0066.96
22. 1152 Little Chap S
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Chap x Werther \ B: Schareina,Angelika \ O: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres
 
ARG
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
4.0067.51
23. 961 Vermont 22
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Valentino x Picard \ B: Edzards,Ursula \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
4.0067.74
24. 111 Caitano 34
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Contagio x Contendro I \ B: Geffken,Juergen \ O: Kruse,Mylen
 
GER
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
4.0068.58
25. 1159 Fighter DHH
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2010 \ Gelha's VDL Emilion x Jasper \ B: Dirksen,B.&B.C. \ O: Glanemann,Christian
 
NOR
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
4.0070.46
26. 1224 Tailormade Chacladine
G \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps & Schockemöhl
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
TG Wohlde e.V.
4.0070.61
27. 1124 Coco 298
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Casall x Carthago \ B: Kahlke,Kerstin \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
4.0071.47
28. 1161 Fant od Fare
G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2010 \ Presley Boy x Odermus \ B: Melse,H. \ O: Riossa,Gaj
 
SLO
Gaj Riossa
RV Aller-Weser
4.0072.54
29. 1168 Avel de la Lande
G \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Muguet du Manoir \ B: \ O: Emiralia Horse Corporation
 
ESP
Diana Marsa-Lafarge
4.0072.75
30. 550 George 132
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Cloney x Stakkato \ B: ZG Reuter,Siegfried u.Karin \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC,Becker,Otto
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
4.0073.17
31. 190 Chaceto
G \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
4.0074.12
32. 1154 Clintas
G \ Holst \ DB \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Askari \ B: von Allwörden,Manfred \ O: von Allwörden,Manfred
 
GRE
Aggelos Touloupis
GRE
5.0077.65
33. 714 Oak Grove's New York
S \ BWP \ F \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Poor Boy \ B: Swinnen,Guus \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH,
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
8.0064.91
34. 607 La Belle 217
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x For Pleasure \ B: Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis, \ O: Hoffmann,Jörg
 
GER
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann
RV Zeven
8.0073.16
35. 973 Voodoo 10
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Valentino x Carismo \ B: Rohlfs,Walter \ O: Gummar,Tina
 
GER
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn
RV Zeven
8.0073.76
36. 1212 Farnell
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Carambole x Guidam \ B: \ O: Wenz,Holger
 
UKR
Oleksandr Onyshchenko
8.0074.62
37. 187 Chablis 163
G \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Cornado I x Lamerto H \ B: ZG Martin Dodt u.Martina Brakhage, \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Jana Wargers
RFV Greven e.V.
8.0075.05
38. 1091 Choco Latino 2
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Cosido x Contender \ B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ O: Wulschner, Holger,Kludt,Pauline
 
GER
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
8.0090.11
39. 359 Diacontinus
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ B: Jürgens,Klaus \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
Heiko Tietze
RFV Vogtei-Ruthe
9.0077.47
40. 233 Cleo FM
M \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x Grossadmiral \ B: Feische,Michael \ O: Feische,Michael
 
GER
Elisabeth Kruse
RV Balve e.V.
16.0074.12
41. 283 Crabat 8
G \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Camax L x Collin L \ B: Keller,Gudrun \ O: Huep,Lisa
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
16.0076.44


prize money502,00 EUR
judgesMonika Elmer
Kerstin Weber
Karl-Heinz Streng