begin: 03.08.2017 12:30
competitors: 42
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1154 | Clintas G \ Holst \ DB \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Askari \ B: von Allwörden,Manfred \ O: von Allwörden,Manfred |
GRE |
Aggelos Touloupis GRE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 961 | Vermont 22 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Valentino x Picard \ B: Edzards,Ursula \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1232 | Cassina 75 M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Lacantus \ B: Köhne-Wolfert,Heike \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
GBR |
Arundell Beerbaum Great Britain |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1158 | Chacclander G \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ B: \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
JPN |
Koki Saito |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 604 | Kingston vh Akenhof G \ BWP \ Schi \ 2010 \ Electro x Caesar van de Helle \ B: van Aken,Sandra \ O: Brinkmann,Markus |
GER |
Markus Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1078 | Arany de Kergane M \ SF \ F \ 2010 \ Nervoso x L'arc de Triomphe \ B: M. Louis Menier \ O: Meier,Florian & Beatrice |
IRL |
Cameron Hanley |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1124 | Coco 298 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Casall x Carthago \ B: Kahlke,Kerstin \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof/Participia Hold |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 726 | Pikeur Canvaro S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cannavaros x Con Air \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang,Hennings,Reimer Detlef |
GER |
Gilbert Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 661 | Lorena 141 M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Lordanos x Landclassic \ B: ZG Forkert GbR,Hergen u.Irmtraut \ O: H u.M Forkert GbR, |
GER |
Sophie Hinners RV Sittensen u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 550 | George 132 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Cloney x Stakkato \ B: ZG Reuter,Siegfried u.Karin \ O: Bridgeside Farms LLC,Becker,Otto |
GER |
Karl jun. Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1259 | Quintair G \ Holst \ DB \ 2010 \ Quintero x Con Air 7 \ B: \ O: Michaels&Beerbaum GmbH |
UKR |
Ferenc Szentirmai Ukraine |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 162 | Cassata 3 M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Casall x Con Air \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Sudheimer Hof/Thomas Sagel, |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 1192 | Comme Ci Comme Ca 8 M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Comme il faut x Corofino II \ B: Lingens,Dr. Philipp \ O: Baackmann,Jens,Brune,Ann-Kathrin |
GER |
Jens Baackmann ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 853 | Self Control 3 S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato Gold x Quattro B \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Frederick Troschke Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1161 | Fant od Fare G \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2010 \ Presley Boy x Odermus \ B: Melse,H. \ O: Riossa,Gaj |
SLO |
Gaj Riossa RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 1225 | Chocoboy 2 G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2010 \ Canturano x Columbus \ B: \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
GER |
Richard Vogel ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1198 | Coby 8 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Contagio x Escudo I \ B: Geffken,Juergen \ O: MVB Sporthorses GmbH, |
GER |
Boris Kapp RV Sottrum u. Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 283 | Crabat 8 G \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Camax L x Collin L \ B: Keller,Gudrun \ O: Huep,Lisa |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 111 | Caitano 34 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Contagio x Contendro I \ B: Geffken,Juergen \ O: Kruse,Mylen |
GER |
Mylen Kruse RV Zeven |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 225 | Claron CR S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Clearway x Quinar \ B: Clausen,Georg \ O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen, |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 346 | Der Droste G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Diarado x Fabriano \ B: Miller,Nicholas \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH & Co. KG |
GER |
Kai Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pause / Break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 143 | Carlo M G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Catoki x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Michel,Andrea \ O: Sportpferde Michel GbR, |
GER |
Hendrik van der Veer Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 1091 | Choco Latino 2 S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Cosido x Contender \ B: Ahsbahs,Hans Joachim \ O: Wulschner, Holger,Kludt,Pauline |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 966 | Vincent 163 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Van Gogh x Chasseur I \ B: Harms,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Sportpferde Herbert, |
GER |
Bernd Herbert RFV Viernheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 1140 | Chaccato S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ B: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl-Heinz \ O: Klatte, Heinrich |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 233 | Cleo FM M \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x Grossadmiral \ B: Feische,Michael \ O: Feische,Michael |
GER |
Elisabeth Kruse RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 1168 | Avel de la Lande G \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Lamm de Fetan x Muguet du Manoir \ B: \ O: Emiralia Horse Corporation |
ESP |
Diana Marsa-Lafarge |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 714 | Oak Grove's New York S \ BWP \ F \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Poor Boy \ B: Swinnen,Guus \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 1260 | Cadillac G \ Hann \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Corlensky G x El Bundy \ B: Dr. Jacobs \ O: Spruce Meadows Ltd. |
LIB |
Jad Dana Libanon |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 185 | Cha Mu 4 G \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Cornado II x Rheinsberg \ B: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius \ O: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 973 | Voodoo 10 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Valentino x Carismo \ B: Rohlfs,Walter \ O: Gummar,Tina |
GER |
Anja-Sabrina Heinsohn RV Zeven |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 121 | Canada I.Z. M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Casall x Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la \ B: Behrens,Boie \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang |
GER |
Toni Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 1224 | Tailormade Chacladine G \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps & Schockemöhl |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen TG Wohlde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 1212 | Farnell G \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Carambole x Guidam \ B: \ O: Wenz,Holger |
UKR |
Oleksandr Onyshchenko |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 611 | Label d'Amour S \ Lux.W \ B \ 2010 \ Landadel x Stakkato \ B: Nepper,Andre \ O: Nepper & Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Leonie Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 1159 | Fighter DHH G \ KWPN \ F \ 2010 \ Gelha's VDL Emilion x Jasper \ B: Dirksen,B.&B.C. \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
NOR |
Margrethe Vist Hartmann Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 607 | La Belle 217 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x For Pleasure \ B: Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis, \ O: Hoffmann,Jörg |
GER |
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann RV Zeven |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 190 | Chaceto G \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 187 | Chablis 163 G \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Cornado I x Lamerto H \ B: ZG Martin Dodt u.Martina Brakhage, \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 359 | Diacontinus S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Diarado x Contendro I \ B: Jürgens,Klaus \ O: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle, |
GER |
Heiko Tietze RFV Vogtei-Ruthe |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 1152 | Little Chap S S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Chap x Werther \ B: Schareina,Angelika \ O: Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres |
ARG |
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez RFV Clenze e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 1120 | Corbin NT S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Cassini I \ B: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ O: Rohe,Rudolf |
GER |
Sarah Nagel-Tornau Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V. |
prize money | 500,00 EUR |
judges | Monika Elmer Kerstin Weber Karl-Heinz Streng |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |