Prize of Obermayr Europa-Schule
no. 5 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
begin: 03.06.2017 08:45
competitors: 42
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 490 | Corleone P G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x C-Indoctro \ B: ZG Markink u.ZN., \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike |
GER |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
2. | 508 | Caletto Cabana S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Capecanaveral \ B: Sipple Elmar, Ravensburg (GER) \ O: Sleepy P Ranch LLC |
USA |
Wilton Porter USA |
3. | 44 | Cassando G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Casall x Calando I \ B: Bartjen,Dr. Konrad \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,Nat.: NED |
GER |
Elisabeth Meyer RA SV Leingarten e.V. |
4. | 492 | Chaletta M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Landgold \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
5. | 83 | Cloud Dancing 5 S \ DSP \ BSchi \ 2005 \ Carpalo x Calido I \ B: Schack,Hartmut \ O: Weiß,Joachim |
GER |
Peter Reichel Wiesbadener RFC e.V. |
6. | 530 | Cybel II M \ ISH \ B \ 2008 \ Varo x Lancer \ B: Heinrich Anhold \ O: Ronnoco Jump Ltd |
IRL |
Cian O'Connor IRL |
7. | 323 | Celine 235 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cristallo x Raphael \ B: Schneider,Christian \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Kai Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
8. | 604 | Diomedes 26 G \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Zuerich x Sultan \ B: Linden,H.M.V. van der \ O: Gabl,Steffi |
AUT |
Christian Rhomberg AUT |
9. | 567 | Sally 643 M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Salito x Werther \ B: Schmidt, Hans-Heinrich \ O: Team Reid LLC |
USA |
Chloe Reid USA |
10. | 369 | fischerDaily Impressed G \ NRPS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cartani x Elcaro \ B: Schreuder-Nieuwveld,K. \ O: Fischer,Klaus u.Sabine,Jung,Familie |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
11. | 590 | Soccero 2 G \ Holst \ SCHWB \ 2008 \ Singulord Joter x Casall \ B: Peters, Timm \ O: J.Meyer, Chr. Zimmermann u.L. Wolke |
GER |
Janne-F. Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
12. | 555 | Lou 66 M \ DSP \ B \ 2007 \ Landprinz x Grozzo Z \ B: Dallmeier, Stefanie \ O: Wagner, Erika |
SUI |
Adrian Schmid SUI |
13. | 603 | Costa Date G \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2007 \ Vingino x Quidam de Revel \ B: \ O: Martrick BeneBA |
GER |
Katharina Offel RG Haus Dorp e.V. |
14. | 581 | Summersault G \ Bay \ Schi \ 2005 \ Seven up x Cantus \ B: Stöckl,Franz-Josef \ O: Rossbornerhof GmbH, |
GER |
Ralf Runge RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. |
15. | 485 | Leon 620 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Sao Paulo \ B: Müller,Wilhelm \ O: Leibovitz,Natalie |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
16. | 107 | Crispo 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Contendro I x Corofino I \ B: Schulze,Heinz \ O: Reitsportanl. Dagobertshausen GmbH& |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
17. | 305 | SL Brazonado G \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2005 \ SL Baluarte x Silvestre \ B: \ O: Coudelaria Souza Leao,Haßmann,Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
18. | 469 | Chacc-Ira M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cordalme Z \ B: Oeverhaus,Werner \ O: Reichenbach,Laura,Lemke,Kevin |
GER |
Kevin Lemke RFV Wicker e.V. |
19. | 411 | Daisy 900 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Excenel V x Timeless \ B: van Gurp,G.H.Th. \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
20. | 379 | Embassy II S \ Hann \ Db \ 2001 \ Escudo I x Silvio I \ B: Jacobs,Dr. Bonny-Jasmin \ O: Galmbacher Sport Pferde Zucht, |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
21. | 566 | Sagolda M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Carthago \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG |
SWE |
Nicole Persson SWE |
22. | 575 | Unforgettable S \ MIPAAF-n.g \ B \ 2008 \ Valentino x Feo \ B: Cipriani Alessio, Bibbiena(AR) (ITA \ O: AZ. AGR. La Favorita Di Searle Step |
NED |
Jeroen Dubbeldam NED |
23. | 290 | Wolterra M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Casall x Calypso I \ B: Eggers,Sönke \ O: Plauschinn,Anne-Gesche |
GER |
Ingrid Klimke RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
24. | 424 | Cannary G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Caretino x Lavall I \ B: Brodersen,Martin \ O: Wagner,Udo |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RV Augsburg-West |
25. | 519 | Check In 2 S \ OS \ B \ 2003 \ B¡ckmann's Cordalme Z x Lord Pezi \ B: Boeckmann, Gilbert (GER) \ O: Lakeridge Equestrian |
NZL |
Samantha Mcintosh NZL |
26. | 236 | Quick Step 53 M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Pontifex \ B: ZG Fockenberg,Norbert u.Petra \ O: Gröning,Ralf |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
27. | 472 | Challenger de L'Enclos G \ SBS \ B \ 2008 \ Exquis Bentley x Jus de Pomme \ B: \ O: Mecan,Thomas,Optimumhorses, |
GER |
Maximilian Schmid RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. |
28. | 546 | Herold N M \ ESHB-n.gef \ B \ 2007 \ Heartbreaker x Haydn \ B: Kaasiku Talupidaja Ou \ O: Molly Ohrstrom / RIDERS Srl |
ITA |
Luca Maria Moneta ITA |
29. | 591 | Chenta 2 M \ OS \ DF \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
30. | 513 | Cassis G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Canterbury x Caretino \ B: Gerken, Kai \ O: Weier Christian |
LUX |
Christian Weier LUX |
31. | 339 | Eckhart 2 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Quick Star \ B: ZG Wolters A.u.W.u.Ongering,H.C.C.M \ O: Eufinger,Heinz |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
32. | 505 | Be Gentle M \ KWPN \ DB \ 2006 \ Ticallux Verte x Gentleman \ B: P. Knijnenburg, Deurne (NED) \ O: Chansonette Farm LLC |
USA |
Lillie Keenan USA |
33. | 91 | Con Power 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Con Air x Cassini I \ B: Lahrsen,Jochen \ O: Klemme,Christine,Klemme,Dirk |
GER |
Karl-Georg Schäfer Wiesbadener RFC e.V. |
34. | 382 | Meteor H G \ DSP \ Db \ 2007 \ Monte Bellini x Cardenio \ B: Huth,Bodo \ O: Ludwar,Bernd,Ludwar,Danica |
GER |
Anna-Maria Grimm RFV Viernheim |
35. | 558 | Marianita Candelaria M \ AAFE-n.gef \ R \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Larocca Jose Maria |
ARG |
José María (jr) Larocca ARG |
36. | 360 | Stakki's Jumper S \ Ung. \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato Gold x Gouverneur \ B: \ O: Sprehe,Josef |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
37. | 525 | Contifex S \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Coronino \ B: Krampe-Brügger, Ursula \ O: Hamcho, Ahmad |
JOR |
Ibrahim Hani Bisharat JOR |
38. | 295 | Concentus 4 G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Caspar x Carthago \ B: Krebs,Dr. Matthias \ O: Krebs,Fiete Constantin |
GER |
Jens Christ RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
39. | 559 | Pjotter Van De Zonnehoeve G \ NRPS \ F \ 2001 \ Padinus x Emilion \ B: P.M.A. van IJzendoorn, Zeewolde, NL \ O: Louisburg Farm |
USA |
Molly Ashe USA |
40. | 547 | Isabeau M \ BWP \ SCH \ 2008 \ Winningmood Van De Arenberg x Gershwin \ B: Stoeterij Dorperheide \ O: Diniz, Luciana & Societe Civile |
POR |
Luciana Diniz POR |
41. | 612 | Ideaal van Spielveld G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Capital x Toulon \ B: Andre Vercauteren \ O: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L. |
ITA |
Emanuele Gaudiano ITA |
42. | 408 | Charmed 2 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Plural \ B: ZG Luttmann,Gudrun u.Heinrich \ O: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
prize money | 4.000,00 EUR |
judges | Joachim Geilfus Andrea Schönberger Peter Illert |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |