Prize of Welfenhof
no. 6 Int. jumping competition (1.45 m)
CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
begin: 03.06.2017 12:45
competitors: 43
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 189 | Lacan 2 S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Lando x Contender \ B: Dierker,Georg \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
2. | 587 | D'Arnita M \ KWPN \ GREY \ 2008 \ Vingino x Emilion \ B: R. Baas \ O: Louisburg Farm |
USA |
Molly Ashe USA |
3. | 532 | Delinquent JX G \ SHBGB-n.ge \ R \ 2007 \ Darco x I Need You \ B: Jane Maxwell \ O: SLEEPY P RANCH LLC |
USA |
Wilton Porter USA |
4. | 554 | Lexington 65 G \ KWPN \ F \ 2001 \ Andiamo x Dageraad \ B: H. van Enckevort, Sevenum (NED) \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG |
SWE |
Nicole Persson SWE |
5. | 500 | Ambramarie Del Beiro M \ MIPAAF-n.g \ B \ 2009 \ Quintender x Grandeur \ B: Arimane Anna, Masone(GE) (ITA) \ O: Arimane Anna |
ITA |
Luca Maria Moneta ITA |
6. | 538 | Fibonacci 17 G \ SWB \ SCH \ 2005 \ For Feeling x Vdl Corlando \ B: Tina Petersson-Lind, -Lmhult (SWE) \ O: Chansonette Farm LLC |
USA |
Lillie Keenan USA |
7. | 294 | Al Pacino 62 G \ DSP \ F \ 2009 \ Alvalon x Kolibri \ B: Müller,Detlef \ O: Christ,Jürgen |
GER |
Jens Christ RFV Groß-Zimmern 1949 e.V. |
8. | 557 | Madinah M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Canturo x Triomphe De Muze \ B: E. Kuijer, Dwingeloo (NED) \ O: Bell Equestrian Fund BV |
EGY |
Karim Elzoghby EGY |
9. | 605 | Cornetta 13 M \ DSP \ BAY \ 2003 \ Cornet Obolensky x Conway \ B: Nagel, Barbara \ O: Rhomberg, Stephan |
AUT |
Christian Rhomberg AUT |
10. | 80 | Clinta M \ OS \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clinton x Lord Pezi \ B: Osterkamp,Silke \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung Gmb |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
11. | 572 | TNT Explosive G \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Tinka'ss Boy x Calypso II \ B: Aage Ebbe Lauritzen \ O: Live Oak Plantation LLC |
USA |
Chloe Reid USA |
12. | 606 | Cachacco Blue S \ Württ \ SCHWB \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Dickenherr,Myriam \ O: KD Sportpferde, |
GER |
Niklas Krieg RFV Donaueschingen |
13. | 522 | Clintissima Van Spalbeek Z M \ ZANG-n.gef \ SCH \ 2009 \ Clintissimo Z x Picasso \ B: Frans Liefsoens \ O: Liefsoens Frans |
BEL |
Karel Cox BEL |
14. | 381 | Carla 136 M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Calato x Caletto I \ B: Boysen,Hans \ O: Werner,Hans Otto |
GER |
Anna-Maria Grimm RFV Viernheim |
15. | 356 | Clueso 5 S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I \ B: Puls,Erhard \ O: Sprehe,Jörne,Kuhlemann,Uwe |
GER |
Jörne Sprehe RC Herzogenaurach e.V. |
16. | 368 | fischerChelsea M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Check In x Argent \ B: Eink-Stodtmann,Bernhard \ O: Fischer,Klaus u.Sabine,Jung,Familie |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
17. | 321 | Flotte Deern 5 M \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Forsyth x Cheenook \ B: Schröer,Dr. Christian \ O: Baum,Holger |
GER |
Franziska Baum-Gundlach RV Wallau u.Um. e.V. |
18. | 496 | Berlinda M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2008 \ Berlin x Gento \ B: Hahn,Sascha \ O: Zanotelli,Roland |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
19. | 531 | Delia Vdl M \ KWPN \ SCH \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Diamant de Semilly \ B: VDL Stud, Bears Fr (NED) \ O: Diniz, Luciana & Comstar Intern. |
POR |
Luciana Diniz POR |
20. | 415 | Chloé M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2007 \ Chippendale Z x Quicksilver \ B: Saelmans,Johann \ O: Fitschen ,Jürgen |
GER |
Janne-F. Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
21. | 518 | Charmeur 436 G \ ZANG-n.gef \ SCH \ 2008 \ Cristallo x Oldenburg (Imperial) \ B: Bruggink, J. \ O: Stal het Oosterbrook BV |
NED |
Gert Jan Bruggink NED |
22. | 495 | Daline 3 M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2008 \ Vingino x Celano \ B: de Boer-Hanja,T. \ O: Martrick Benelux BVBA, |
GER |
Katharina Offel RG Haus Dorp e.V. |
23. | 489 | Con Color G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Con Air \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike |
GER |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
24. | 43 | Casqero G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colbert GTI x Cassini I \ B: Wöckener,Elisabeth \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Renzel RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
25. | 302 | Quali Quanti S \ Württ \ Db \ 2005 \ Quidam de Revel x Non Stop \ B: Keitel,Dr. Hartmut \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
26. | 341 | Miss Michael's M \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Michael x Tolano van'T Riethof \ B: Terpstra-Bonnema,H. \ O: Hermann,Benjamin |
GER |
Jörg Oppermann RFV Elz e.V. |
27. | 543 | Gioia Van Het Neerenbosch M \ BWP \ F \ 2006 \ Nagano x Skippy Ii \ B: van Loon Peter, Bekkevoort (BEL) \ O: P.van Loon & Stal Roelofsen Raal |
NED |
Jeroen Dubbeldam NED |
28. | 509 | Camilla IX M \ Westf \ SCH \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky x Pilot \ B: Rellensmann Hartwig \ O: Schmid Karl |
SUI |
Adrian Schmid SUI |
29. | 409 | Comanche 28 S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Coupe de Coeur x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
30. | 491 | Bao Loi M \ Württ \ Schi \ 2009 \ Baloussini x Lancaster \ B: Konarski,Andreas \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
31. | 589 | Flight of Ikarus G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ For Pleasure x Fabriano \ B: Crome-Sperling,Sigrid \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH, |
GER |
Kai Schäfer RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
32. | 536 | Estina M \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Heartbreaker x Achill/Libero H \ B: Tom Decraene, Melle (BEL) \ O: Lakeridge Equestrian |
NZL |
Samantha Mcintosh NZL |
33. | 528 | Cornet Du Lys S \ Westf \ SCH \ 2004 \ Cornet Obolensky x Champion du Lys \ B: Krüer, Franz-Josef \ O: Larocca Jose Maria |
ARG |
José María (jr) Larocca ARG |
34. | 112 | Cumberland 6 S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Calvaro Z x Landadel \ B: Engfer,Steffen \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Jan Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
35. | 475 | Dundalk S \ ISH \ B \ 2005 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x Horace \ B: \ O: Eschenbach,Gloria |
GER |
Maximilian Schmid RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V. |
36. | 226 | Parmenides 4 G \ Trak. \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Sir Chamberlain x Habicht \ B: Gottschalk,Marion \ O: Gottschalk,Marion,Gottschalk,Eric |
GER |
Ingrid Klimke RV St.Georg Münster e.V. |
37. | 556 | Lugano G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Orlando x Drosselklang II \ B: Lehmkuhl, Baebel & Hartmut \ O: Hartmann, Thorulf |
NOR |
Margrethe Hartmann NOR |
38. | 484 | Corisanto G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Cornet's Prinz x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Risch,Erwin \ O: Klatte,Guido |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
39. | 423 | Avanti 236 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Quattro B x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Dooren,J. \ O: JS Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RV Augsburg-West |
40. | 612 | Ideaal van Spielveld G \ BWP \ B \ 2008 \ Capital x Toulon \ B: Andre Vercauteren \ O: Gaudiano Sporthorses S.R.L. |
ITA |
Emanuele Gaudiano ITA |
41. | 413 | Samurai 501 S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Stalypso x For Keeps \ B: Triebus,Berthold \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
42. | 71 | Chillert Blue G \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Polydor \ B: Müller,Patrick \ O: Limburg,Maria |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
43. | 545 | Good Luck S \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Canturo x Furioso Ii \ B: Geerinckx Dirk, Tielt-Winge (BRAB) \ O: Adena Springs & Ronnoco Jump Ltd |
IRL |
Cian O'Connor IRL |
prize money | 6.000,00 EUR |
judges | Joachim Geilfus Patrick Bartolo Peter Illert |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |