Deutschlands U25 Springpokal der Stiftung Deutscher Spitzenpferdesport
Prize Sonaten by TRIO Leuchten GmbH
no. 19 Nat. jumping competition - 1.Qualification
begin: 07.06.2018 18:00
competitors: 30
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 495 | Midsummer Kiss M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Montender x Polydor \ B: Herking,Franz \ O: Herking,Marita |
GER |
Kendra Claricia Brinkop ZRFV Borken e.V. |
2. | 596 | Sancento G \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Lawaetz,Alice |
GER |
Daniela Theelen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
3. | 613 | Sleipnir 45 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cliostro x Corofino I \ B: Nörenberg,Mark \ O: Weber,Lara |
GER |
Lara Weber RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. |
4. | 720 | Aspen 22 G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Abke x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ B: Winkeler,Alois \ O: Klaas,Hermann |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener ZRFV Dorsten e.V. |
5. | 48 | Baronescha M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2006 \ Verdi x Cool Cracker \ B: Stal Timmers, \ O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb |
GER |
Nicola Pohl RSC Dagobertshausen e.V. |
6. | 723 | Borissza G \ Ung. \ Schi \ 2005 \ Corofino II x Cassini II \ B: \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Teike Carstensen Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
7. | 82 | Calata 9 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Calato x Acord II \ B: Hamann,Camilla \ O: Schindlbeck,Robert |
GER |
Sophia Schindlbeck RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V. |
8. | 718 | Canton 5 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2004 \ Cassini I x Acord II \ B: Stall Moorhof, \ O: Hoffmann,Tim-Uwe |
GER |
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann RV Zeven |
9. | 154 | Catch me if you can 21 M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Acordplus \ B: Ibing,Isabell \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
10. | 741 | Gabbiano 9 S \ Old \ R \ 2005 \ Grandeur x Last Liberty \ B: Deckstation Böckmann GmbH, \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Leonie Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
11. | 713 | Grundig Baltimore G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Wiensender \ B: van Linden,Frans \ O: Ersin,Ali |
GER |
Justine Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
12. | 835 | Levisto's Loverboy G \ DSP \ SCHWB \ 2003 \ Levisto x Capitol \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Leslie Wulff RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
13. | 717 | Pablito van Erpekom G \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2006 \ Pablo v.Berkenbroeck x Udarco van Overis \ B: Ulenaers,Willy \ O: Braig,Marisa |
GER |
Marisa Braig RFV Bad Wurzach |
14. | 547 | Qualität 3 S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Grannus \ B: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
15. | 617 | Solitär 41 G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Salito x Goldfasan \ B: Schulze,Dietrich \ O: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine |
GER |
Richard Vogel ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
16. | 38 | Baccord G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Acord II \ B: Lückmann,Alois \ O: Bauer,Hans Helmut |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
17. | 171 | Chaccato S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ B: Böhm,Prof.Dr. Karl Heinz \ O: Klatte, Heinrich |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
18. | 386 | Fitch G \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Flipper D'Elle x Carolus I \ B: Meiners,Wilhelm \ O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger |
GER |
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues RFV Warendorf e.V. |
19. | 780 | Zanzara E M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Zuerich x Lux \ B: Eink-Stodtmann,Bernhard \ O: Sportpferde Ehning GbR, |
GER |
Kendra Claricia Brinkop ZRFV Borken e.V. |
20. | 836 | Armani Code 9 S \ Old \ DF \ 2009 \ Armitage x Landfriese II \ B: Dultmeyer,Heinrich \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Daniela Theelen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
21. | 350 | ECL Gina M \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Giorgio x Le Cou Cou \ B: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger, \ O: ECL Logistics Peter Lenger, |
GER |
Lara Weber RV Fritz Sümmermann Fröndenberg e. |
22. | 721 | Larocco 4 S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Larimar x Contendro I \ B: Konradi,Leif \ O: Bitter & Kutscher Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener ZRFV Dorsten e.V. |
23. | 837 | Joe Zapatero S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Zapatero VDL x Optimist \ B: Talens,D. \ O: Pohl,Nicola |
GER |
Nicola Pohl RSC Dagobertshausen e.V. |
24. | 725 | Constanze 55 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Colman x Cascavelle \ B: Tetens,Beate \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, |
GER |
Teike Carstensen Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
25. | 156 | Catinka S M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Chin Champ x Roderik \ B: Schindlbeck,Robert \ O: Schindlbeck,Robert |
GER |
Sophia Schindlbeck RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V. |
26. | 719 | Casta Lee M \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassus x Acorado I \ B: Koch,Wilhelm \ O: Hoffmann,Edeltraut,Hoffmann,Jörg |
GER |
Tim-Uwe Hoffmann RV Zeven |
27. | 291 | Cuffesgrange Qualidam G \ ISH \ B \ 2009 \ Quality (IRL) x Luidam \ B: Sheehan,Eamonn \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Laura Klaphake RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
28. | 445 | Label d'Amour S \ Lux.W \ B \ 2010 \ Landadel x Stakkato \ B: Nepper,Andre \ O: Nepper & Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Leonie Böckmann RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
29. | 714 | Light Star 4 S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Light On x Lafontaine \ B: Tebbel,Rene \ O: Zuchthof Rene Tebbel, |
GER |
Justine Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
30. | 834 | Luigi 236 G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Madison \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Leslie Wulff RC Heidehof Oberneuland e.V. |
prize money | 2.000,00 EUR |
judges | Peter Schmerling Karl-Heinz Streng |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |