Preis der MEDICE Pütter GmbH & Co. KG

Nr. 24 Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung CSI2* (1,40 m)
Mittlere Tour

Beginn: 10.06.2018 09:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 46

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 689 Silberpfeil M
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Calido I \ Z: Meyer,Fritz \ B: Meyer,Katrin
 
GER
Thomas Kleis
RFV Gadebusch e.V.
2. 804 Con Air Z
S \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2008 \ CONTENDRO I x AIR JORDAN Z \ Z: Bass Huybregts \ B: Equestrian Production GmbH
 
DEN
Christoffer Lindenberg
DEN
3. 766 Rahmannshof Choose Me
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Coriano \ Z: Gottschalk,Erhard \ B: von Bormann,Ulla
 
GER
Ina von Bormann
RV Hebborner Hof
4. 794 Caramia 25
S \ HANN \ Other \ 2007 \ CHACCO-BLUE x ALMOX PRINTS J \ Z: BETZ, JOACHIM (GER) \ B: Betz GbR
 
SUI
Kaya Lüthi
SUI
5. 814 Navajo 233
H \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2005 \ NABAB DE REVE x RE MEXICO \ Z: Bruno, Jean-Louis \ B: Hof Kasselmann KG
 
NED
Arne Van Heel
NED
6. 795 Cardino Du Seigneur
W \ SBS \ Bay \ 2008 \ CARDENTO x HEARTBREAKER \ Z: SA Seigneur \ B: Axel Verlooy Euro Horse Bvba (10019
 
JPN
Koki Saito
JPN
7. 827 fischerDaily Impressed
W \ NRPS \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Cartani x Elcaro \ Z: Schreuder-Nieuwveld,K. \ B: Fischer,Klaus u.Sabine,Jung,Familie
 
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
8. 614 Smint 2
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Silvio I \ Z: Rehbock,Karl-Otto \ B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Tina Deuerer
RV Eppelheim
9. 789 Burja
S \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2009 \ BALOUSSINI x ACORD II \ Z: Andrej Drasler \ B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
 
HKG
Clarissa Lyra
HKG
10. 825 Will to Win
W \ -n.gefunde \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Zandor Z x Cocaine \ Z: \ B: Stall Moorhof
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
11. 752 Chapultepec 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Quo Vados I x Carthago \ Z: ZG Ringel,Klaus u.Nicole \ B: Einhaus,Bernd-Felix,W&K Horses GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Elisabeth Kruse
RV Balve e.V.
12. 33 Avicii 3
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Aragorn x Cantus \ Z: Diederich,Herbert \ B: Weisbauer,Renate
 
GER
Carlotta Schepers
Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V.
13. 258 Coravelle
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Corrado I x Cascavelle \ Z: Sinn,Konrad \ B: Erfurt-Gordon,Felicitas
 
GBR
Elliott Gordon
GBR
14. 416 High Voltage SB
S \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Quaprice x Cortus \ Z: Leuhusen,Carin \ B: Banki,Shadi
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RA München e.V.
15. 773 Crazy Girl V
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Clinton x Gralshüter \ Z: Vogt,Hermann \ B: Vogt,Hermann
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V
16. 527 Pikeur Callas
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Chicago Z \ Z: Graf zu Rantzau,Breido \ B: Stall Brinkmann,
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
17. 263 Cornet de la Lande
H \ Westf \ \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x FAN Holland (ex Holland) \ Z: Jakobs,Johannes \ B: Jakobs,Johannes
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
18. 796 Cassina
S \ HANN \ Chest \ 2010 \ CASSINI II x LACANTUS \ Z: Köhn-Wolfert, Heike \ B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
 
GBR
Arundell Beerbaum
GBR
19. 749 Con Pleasure 4
H \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Conterno Grande \ Z: Fedorovskaya,Marina \ B: Fedorovskaya,Marina
 
GER
Johannes Ehning
ZRFV Borken e.V.
20. 765 Dree Boeken's Sandros Roeschen
S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x For Pleasure \ Z: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG, \ B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG,
 
GER
Sebastian Adams
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
21. 281 Cristiano Z
W \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Calido I x Contendro I \ Z: Heinen,Jochen \ B: Balkenhol,Martin
 
GER
Malin Balkenhol
Warsteiner RV e. V.
22. 525 Pia-Lotta 15
S \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Fabriano \ Z: Vorreier,Matthias \ B: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG,
 
GER
Finja Bormann
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
23. 797 Cassini's Angel
W \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2007 \ CASSINI II x CAROLUS I \ Z: JOHANNSEN MAX-HERMANN, HOERUP (GER) \ B: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH
 
HKG
Patrick Lam
HKG
24. 269 Corradino 4
W \ ZW \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Corrado I x Escudo I \ Z: Marx,Rudolf \ B: Erfurt,Martin
 
GER
Felicitas Erfurt-Gordon
Ländl.ZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
25. 256 Cooper I Z
H \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Chellano Z x Calvaro Z \ Z: \ B: Jauß,Marion u.Isabell
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
RFV Alt Marl e.V.
26. 779 Stroller 16
H \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Diagonal x Feuerglanz \ Z: Klöpper,Wilhelm \ B: Bostock-Beeking,Pia-Katharina
 
GER
Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking
RV Osterwick e.V.
27. 745 Lesson Peak
H \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Cash and Carry \ Z: Ketelsen,Matthias \ B: Attache Stables,
 
GER
Philipp Weishaupt
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
28. 811 Ikea
S \ BWP \ Bay \ 2008 \ THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x BURGGRAAF \ Z: CORNEEL FRANKEN, WUUSTWEZEL (BEL) \ B: Chansonette Farm LLC
 
USA
Lillie Keenan
USA
29. 768 Carnet 2
H \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Camax L x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Blüggel,Ralf \ B: Zhu,Meimei
 
GER
Jan-Phillipp Weichert
RS Bippen e.V.
30. 601 Shere Khan Du Banney
H \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Eyken Des Fontenis x Papyrus de Chivre \ Z: \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
31. 470 Lifestyle 66
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ L'Esprit x Carolus I \ Z: Steinbrecher,Michael \ B: Wrede,Charlotte
 
GER
Kathrin Müller
ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V.
32. 344 Dubai BLH
H \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Vaillant x N-Aldato \ Z: Stal Hendrix, \ B: BG Abhau u. Kölz,
 
GER
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V.
33. 761 Joy de la Liniere
S \ \ B \ 2009 \ Erco van T Roosakker x Querlybet Hero \ Z: Lissens,Jeroen \ B: Heiner Ortmann Sportpferde,
 
GER
Heiner Ortmann
RV Augsburg-West
34. 807 Diocento
H \ HOLST \ Other \ 2010 \ DIARADO x CONTENDER \ Z: Inge Goettsche-Goetze \ B: Leetz, Marie-Theres & Elisa-Soph
 
DEN
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
DEN
35. 569 Quinto 64
W \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam's Rubin x Ahorn \ Z: Kappert,Jopie \ B: IB Berger GmbH,
 
GER
Sven Fehnl
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
36. 376 FBW Casaraki
W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Ciacomo x Cento \ Z: Rupp,Diana \ B: Streicher,Harald
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
37. 205 Clärchen 32
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Colestus x Faveur \ Z: Vering,Theodor \ B: Kröning GmbH u.Co KG,
 
GER
Jens Baackmann
ZRFV Albachten e. V.
38. 759 Chacca Keeps II
S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x For Keeps \ Z: Lehner,Dr. Jürgen \ B: Seven Equestrian GmbH & Co.KG,Stall Christ,
 
GER
Karl jun. Brocks
RV Waltrop e.V.
39. 259 Corbin NT
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Cassini I \ Z: Nagel-Tornau,Peter \ B: Rohe,Rudolf
 
GER
Sarah Nagel-Tornau
Ländl. RV Attendorn-Repetal e. V.
40. 320 Desperado AM
H \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Wittinger VDL (NLD) x Lennard \ Z: Tonkes,G.G. \ B: Zucht u.Sportpferde Zey GbR,Zey,Frank
 
GER
Wilhelm Winkeler
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
41. 777 Balenciana K
S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Balou du Rouet x Grosso Z \ Z: Krause,Dr. Petra \ B: Krause,Mascha
 
GER
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
42. 186 Charlie 208
W \ Württ \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Carpaccio \ Z: Burghart,Manuela \ B: Ladig,Hans-Peter,Ladig,Martina
 
GER
Amke Stroman
RFV Richelsdorf e.V.
43. 448 Lady Carambola Cor
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Carambole x Caretino \ Z: von Borstel,Bettina \ B: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,
 
GER
Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum
RV Aller-Weser
44. 784 Alina 342
S \ HANN \ Bay \ 2003 \ ACORD II x GRUNDSTEIN \ Z: GESTÜT BUCHENHOF (GER) \ B: BERSELLI Cecilia
 
ITA
Francesca Ciriesi
ITA
45. 753 Kyara van het Netehof
S \ BWP \ F \ 2010 \ Emerald van het Ruytershof x Codex \ Z: de Winter,Roger \ B: Hetzel Horses GmbH,
 
GER
Holger Hetzel
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
46. 831 Ca ira 2
S \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Congress x Rüter \ Z: Spiekermann,Rudolf \ B: Spiekermann,Maximilian
 
GER
Klaus Otte-Wiese
RV Hellefeld e.V.


Geldpreis6.500,00 EUR
RichterPeter Schmerling
Eckhard Hilker
Laura van de Graaf