Preis der BW-Bank

Nr. 2 Springprüfung Kl. S** mit Stechen
4. Qualifikation zum BW-Bank-Cup 2018

Beginn: 06.10.2018 20:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 40

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 16 Albführen's Coala Queen
S \ Württ \ RSchi \ 2009 \ Caladetto x Quattro B \ Z: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
1. 87 Borita 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Boritas x Landos \ Z: Asmussen,Henri \ B: Ehinger,Rolf
 
GER
Julius Ehinger
RC Riesbürg
2. 232 Cento du Rouet
W \ OS \ Df \ 2007 \ Chintan x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Riehm,Bernd \ B: Beck Sporthorses GmbH,Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Timo Beck
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
2. 45 Aradetto
W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2005 \ Colman x Voltaire \ Z: Schroembges,Edward \ B: Kuhn,Benjamin
 
GER
Benjamin Kuhn
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
3. 236 Cesserias Crack
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Lütkemeier,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll
4. 92 Buddy Holly 9
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Voltaire \ Z: ZG Winnen, W.A.J. u.K.M.E., \ B: Engert,Klaus
 
GER
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
4. 269 Charly Champion SR
W \ Holst \ RSchi \ 2008 \ Clearway x Athlet Z \ Z: Reiner,Stephanie \ B: Reiner,Stephanie
 
GER
Jan Müller
RV Ilsfeld
5. 287 Chester 260
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Pro Pilot I \ Z: van de Hoogen,J.G.J.M. \ B: Bucher-Lüthi,Brigitt
 
BUL
Rossen Raytchev
RV Epfendorf
5. 102 Cadburry
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cornado I x Weinberg \ Z: Descher,Ewald \ B: Erfurt-Gordon,Felicitas
 
GER
Sascha Braun
RC Achern
6. 161 Canturia 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Canturo x Askari \ Z: Rau,Hans-Peter \ B: Rau,Hans-Peter
 
GER
Peter Hertkorn
RV Nordstetten-Horb
6. 304 Chikas Way
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartani x Calato \ Z: Johannsen,Arno \ B: Taxis,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Taxis
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof e.V.
7. 317 Chuanita
S \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Alexis Z \ Z: Kühnle,Rudolf \ B: Kühnle,Rudolf
 
GER
Tabea Lausenmeyer
RFV Frankenhardt
7. 216 Catch me 52
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Corrado II x Corofino I \ Z: Zielke,Karen \ B: Carstensen,Uwe
 
GER
Niels Carstensen
RC Riedheim
8. 337 Claus Peter
W \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2008 \ Catoki x Grannus \ Z: Weyer,Stefan \ B: Schmid,Karl
 
GER
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll
8. 223 Cayo Z
W \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cayado x Calato \ Z: Litjens,M. \ B: ZG Karl u.Beate Wieland GbR,
 
GER
Frank Wieland
RSG Ostalb
9. 447 Dawson 7
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Le Mexico (ex: Etna) \ Z: Radstake B.V., \ B: Speidel,Marlen
 
GER
Sven Speidel
RV Ilsfeld
10. 654 Leon 596
H \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Loran x Calido I \ Z: Teufel,Walter \ B: Teufel,Walter
 
GER
Jochen Teufel
RC Altenheim
11. 934 Champerlo
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2002 \ Counter x Lasino \ Z: Ohlandt,Hans \ B: Fritzsching,Ursula
 
GER
Leonie Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
11. 672 Limerick 119
W \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2008 \ Limbus x Landos \ Z: Jensen,Martin \ B: Volk,Susanne
 
GER
Thomas Volk
RC Aischbach Gültstein
12. 265 Charenta
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Julia Beck
RV Lahr
12. 751 Prinz 1293
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Escudo I \ Z: Ebeling,Volker \ B: Witzemann,Alfred
 
GER
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
13. 962 Summersby 32
S \ \ \ 2009 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
SVK
Patrik Majher
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
17. 322 Cicca 2
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2002 \ Coronado x Franklin \ Z: ZG Joos, \ B: ZG Joos,
 
GER
Kaja Celine Hofmeister
RFV Würtingen
18. 323 Cincinnati Gun
W \ Hess \ Schi \ 2008 \ Colman x Silvio I \ Z: Saile,Hans-Peter \ B: Schäfer,Armin
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
20. 347 Clueso 10
H \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x El Bundy I \ Z: Blanken,Ute \ B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Tina Deuerer
RV Eppelheim
21. 361 Come on Vivienne
S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Cordobes I x Grandeur \ Z: Rodenbeck,Andre \ B: Heijman,Bert
 
GER
Daniel Güss
RV Hüttental e.V
22. 380 Constantin K
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cody I x Calando I \ Z: Kurz,Johann \ B: Johann u.Christopher Kurz GbR,
 
GER
Christopher Kurz
RFV Sinsheim e.V.
23. 411 Covergirl du Toultia
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2008 \ Copin van de Broy x Lancer II \ Z: Schreiber,Fabien \ B: Kuhlmann,Anna Maria,Kuhlmann,Mike
 
GER
Anna Maria Kuhlmann
PSV Hofgut Bodelshofen e.V.
24. 431 Current Market 2
W \ Holst \ F \ 2008 \ Cartani x Nimmerdor \ Z: ZG Pohlmann/Hein,Maren u.Kris \ B: von Reden-Lütcken,Ulrich
 
GER
Jörg Widmaier
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
26. 468 Dornadello
W \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Dornado x Fighting Alpha \ Z: Gündel,Lutz \ B: Sand,Amelie
 
GER
Markus Kölz
PSV Burkhardshof
27. 513 FBW Charlotta
S \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Corofino II x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Lutz,Otto \ B: Walter,Mario
 
GER
Mario Walter
RSG Ostalb
28. 562 Ginnis van't Geyzeven
S \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Cicero Z x Heureka de la Loge \ Z: Schepers,Boudewijn \ B: Stephex Stables,
 
GER
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz
29. 620 L'Isbelle
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Little Rock Gold x Adelfos \ Z: Hennau,Gerard \ B: Walz,Heinz
 
GER
Eva-Maria Lühr
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
30. 621 La Belle - J
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Limbus x Cantus \ Z: Jäger,Michael \ B: Jäger,Michael,Schwarz,Thomas
 
GER
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
33. 698 May Breeze
S \ \ B \ 2001 \ unbekannt x unbekannt \ Z: \ B: Girrbach,Steffi
 
GER
Steffi Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
34. 729 Olivia 156
S \ DSP \ B \ 2010 \ Olympic Fire x Brandenburger \ Z: Schünemann,Fred \ B: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
35. 927 Pablito van Erpekom
W \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2006 \ Pablo v.Berkenbroeck x Udarco van Overis \ Z: Ulenaers,Willy \ B: Braig,Marisa
 
GER
Marisa Braig
RFV Bad Wurzach
37. 780 Quintaro 9
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Contendro I \ Z: Janssen,Gunda \ B: Oberlin,Jutta Sonja,Oberlin,Maximilian-August Peter
 
GER
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf
38. 848 Sportsmann - S
H \ Württ \ BSchi \ 2005 \ Stolzenberg x Calido I \ Z: Single,Erich \ B: Familie Jung,Single,Erich
 
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
40. 859 Sunny 1038
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Sir Shutterfly x Cheenook \ Z: Oskamp,Christian \ B: BJB Horses,
 
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen


Geldpreis7.000,00 EUR
RichterPeter Bort
Helmut Hartmann
Olaf Peters
Karl-Heinz Streng