Nr. 13 Punktespringprfg.Kl.A**

1. Abt. Preis von McDonald´s Lemgo
2. Abt. Preis von Behn Projekte Reitplatzbau

Beginn 13.05.2018 08:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin PunkteZeit
1. Abteilung
1. 242 Great Hope 6
S \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Goodman x Don Juan
 
GER
Isabell Stuckenberg
RFV Cherusker e.V.
36,00 EUR 44.0036.47
2. 449 Zander 12
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2004 \ Kojak x Karandasj (Kastor)
 
GER
Ricarda Dresselhaus
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
30,00 EUR 44.0037.53
3. 4 Aemy Lee
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calato x Riverman
 
GER
Christin Brandt
RV Steinheim e.V.
26,00 EUR 44.0039.00
4. 245 Happy N
S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Harry Potter x Piano II
 
GER
Johanna Nolte
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
23,00 EUR 44.0039.52
5. 169 Crystal Lake A
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2012 \ Chike x Extreme dark
 
GER
Vanessa Albersmeier
RFV Cherusker e.V.
21,00 EUR 44.0040.22
6. 450 Zander 13
W \ NLpoNPA \ B \ 2008 \ Zodiak x El Beauty
 
GER
Ricarda Dresselhaus
ZRFV Schloß Holte e.V.
15,00 EUR 44.0040.78
7. 204 FaceTime
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Filius Bedo x Feuerglanz
 
GER
Angela Teuber-Rosemeier
RFV Cherusker e.V.
15,00 EUR 44.0041.13
8. 124 Claire J
S \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ Colman x Lancino de L
 
GER
Finja Meier
RFV Cherusker e.V.
44.0042.35
9. 142 Concetto's Joy
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Concetto x Acord II
 
GER
Meike Freitag
RFV Paderborn e.V.
44.0043.18
10. 472 Cassandro R
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Lapis Lazuli
 
GER
Christin Melina Koch
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
44.0044.54
Total = 166,00 EUR
2. Abteilung
1. 126 Clara S 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Acorado I
 
GER
Marie-Christin Kampmeier
RFV Cherusker e.V.
36,00 EUR 44.0036.49
2. 455 Classic - Girl 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2003 \ Contender x Acord II
 
GER
Therese Glock
RFV Cherusker e.V.
30,00 EUR 44.0037.75
3. 103 Chalimero 3
W \ Westf \ F \ 2008 \ Chambertin x Pluspunkt
 
GER
Alexandra Keuntje
RV Bad Salzuflen e.V.
26,00 EUR 44.0039.28
4. 235 Frederik 110
W \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Fillis x Pablo
 
GER
Ramona van Nüss
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
23,00 EUR 44.0039.94
5. 30 Bentley 47
W \ OS \ Db \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Landgraf I
 
GER
Vivien Templin
RV Bisperode
21,00 EUR 44.0040.55
6. 239 Gatsby H
H \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Polydor
 
GER
Anika Betcke
RV Minden/Weser e.V.
15,00 EUR 44.0041.02
7. 88 Cassilas 5
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Casall x Contaro
 
GER
Holger Biermann
RV Lippische Rose Oerlinghausen-Wäh
15,00 EUR 44.0041.93
8. 256 It's Mister Six
W \ Hann \ B \ 1998 \ Ile de Bourbon x Winterwald
 
GER
Dana Ulrich
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
44.0042.38
9. 54 Can't Stop 3
W \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Classe x Dolany
 
GER
Sarah Deumer
RFV Cherusker e.V.
44.0044.18
Total = 166,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11. 202 Excalibur 127
W \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Edward x Matcho AA
 
GER
Bianca Zeisberg
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
44.0045.18
12. 272 Lafajett 3
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Lavaletto x Salamander
 
GER
Gillian König
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
44.0045.47
13. 41 C'est si bon dB
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Cordobes II x Conteur
 
GER
Celina Beermann
RFV Cherusker e.V.
44.0046.80
14. 467 Chiara vd Seleviahoeve
S \ NRPS \ Schi \ 2009 \ x
 
LTU
Jonas Bacevicius
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
44.0052.16
15. 106 Charlie Chaplin 13
H \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Charisma x Pablo
 
GER
Viktoria Bohlmeier
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
42.0040.98
16. 52 Camira 89
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Califax x Urleven Pironniere
 
GER
Rachel Eileen Werner
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
41.0038.63
17. 80 Casanova 361
H \ Trak. \ F \ 2004 \ Amatcho x Maestro
 
GER
Friederike Wehrmann
RFV St. Georg Aerzen
41.0045.49
18. 439 Viene 3
S \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Van Helsing x Rouletto
 
GER
Mona Carina Lünstedt
RFV Brake e.V.
41.0052.07
19. 465 Chicago KK
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Calato
 
GER
Denise Munding
RFV Bad Saulgau 1925
40.0042.77
20. 161 Corino 28
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Corrado I x Heraldik xx
 
GER
Lucy Köhnke
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
40.0051.52
21. 104 Chambertins Girl
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Chambertin x San Carlos
 
GER
Katharina Stuckenberg
RFV Cherusker e.V.
40.0054.97
22. 113 Chike's Candy Girl
S \ Westf \ B \ 2013 \ Chike x Calmaro
 
GER
Friederike Ellermeier
RV Steinheim e.V.
39.0043.06
23. 198 Erasmus 30
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Ehrenstolz x Weltmeyer
 
GER
Meret-Marie Kluge
RFV Cherusker e.V.
38.0037.75
24. 182 Devina 58
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2012 \ Diarado x Fillis
 
GER
Isabelle Heine
Reiterverein Am Köterberg e.V.
37.0042.43
25. 70 Carica K
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Carrico x Piano II
 
GER
Dominik Krome
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
37.0043.18
26. 61 Captain Cooper 7
W \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Cathanos x Quinta Real
 
GER
Maik Schlingheider
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
37.0049.74
27. 265 Kaaba P
S \ Trak. \ R \ 2001 \ Kostolany x Caprimond
 
GER
Max Panknin
PSV St.Leonard Detmold e.V.
34.0038.79
28. 352 Paquito 44
W \ Westf \ F \ 2005 \ Piano II x Constant
 
GER
Pascal Sievering
RFV Fridericus Rex Valdorf e.V.
33.0063.28
29. 51 Calle kann alles
W \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Capilano x Cordobes II
 
GER
Katharina Jach
RFV Cherusker e.V.
27.0054.03
30. 155 Copila
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2013 \ Colestus x Labrador
 
GER
Christian Funke
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
25.0053.90
31. 86 Casper Mac Fly
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Consens x Corrado II
 
GER
Meike Freitag
RFV Paderborn e.V.
16.0084.68
32. 165 Coulthard 16
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Captain Fire x Graf Grannus
 
GER
Fabian Krome
RV Nethegau Brakel e.V.
12.0037.61
33. 269 Lacordina M
S \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Lacordos x Piano II
 
GER
Teresa Meier
RV Steinheim e.V.
12.0038.58
34. 144 Condor M 2
W \ DSP \ B \ 2013 \ Casskeni II x Con Sherry
 
GER
Bonnie Bollin
RFV Lemgo e.V.
12.0042.04
35. 390 Rock'n Rose 7
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Rock Forever I x Weinberg
 
GER
Jana Fischer
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
12.0044.03
36. 72 CarLee est belle
S \ Westf \ R \ 2012 \ Carlito x Landjunge
 
GER
Annabell Busche
RFV Cherusker e.V.
12.0045.15
37. 42 Cabaliera de Chike A
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2013 \ Chike x Extreme dark
 
GER
Vanessa Albersmeier
RFV Cherusker e.V.
10.0048.25
38. 21 Atina 28
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Christiano x Casaretto
 
GER
Maik Schlingheider
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
6.0048.29
39. 344 Ohne Worte 3
H \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Onassis x Larome
 
GER
Maja Schriegel
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
6.0048.86
40. 435 Ulysses 19
W \ Bay \ B \ 2006 \ Unee x Leone xx
 
GER
Alina Wittkowski
RFV v. Bismarck Exter e.V.
3.0039.03
aufg. 71 Cariko 2
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Congress x Capone II
 
GER
Inken Meier
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
aufg. 217 Finocchio
W \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Fürst Nymphenburg I x Wolkenstein II
 
GER
Katharina Niebuhr
RFV Lützow Schuckenbaum e. V.
aufg. 431 Talent 31
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2000 \ Landeur x Dillenburg
 
GER
Lara Meier
RV Steinheim e.V.
aufg. 418 Solero 92
H \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Sunny-Boy x Royal Diamond
 
GER
Tanja Jeschonnek
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.
aufg. 349 Oulartleigh Diamond
W \ ISH \ B \ 2011 \ Cruise Diamond x Master Imp xx
 
GER
Jürgen Langenströr
RFV v Derfflinger Schwarzenmoor-Fal
aufg. 391 Rocky dB
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Rock Forever I x Rubens Du Ri D'Asse D'96
 
GER
Heike Ittner
RFV Rieperturm e.V.
aufg. 379 Quintaner R
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Quintender x Friedenstraum
 
GER
Marie-Theres Böhm
RFV Hubertus Eschenbruch e.V.


Geldpreis332,00 EUR
RichterAnja Gernart
Werner Gerwien