CSIV B - Small Tour (1,10m)

no. 5 Jumping Competition over two rounds and jump off
2. Competition Individuals and Final Teams

begin: 29.06.2018 12:00
competitors: 23

# no horse rider
1. 21 Comtessa M
M \ Westf \ Db \ 2005 \ Catoki x Grossadmiral \ B: ZG Meyer,Doris u.Markus \ O: Sanders,Theo
 
GER
Theo Sanders
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
2. 113 Citoyen Du Chatellier
G \ SF \ Chest \ 2012 \ TINKA&aposS BOY x \ B: \ O: Sinan APA
 
TUR
Sinan Apa
TUR
3. 110 Chairis Du Col Ch
M \ CH \ Chest \ 2004 \ GALANT NORMAND x PADARCO VAN HET HERTSVELD \ B: \ O: Kramer Nicole
 
SUI
Nicole Kramer
SUI
4. 120 D'lord O Berlina
M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2008 \ LORD Z x EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN \ B: \ O: Cathy NYSSEN
 
FRA
Cathy Nyssen
FRA
5. 99 C Zena
M \ SBS \ Bay \ 2008 \ ZENTO x LANDWIND \ B: M. LUC DELLENBACH 99 (FRA) \ O: Mme Elisabeth HENNEQUIN
 
FRA
Andre Jactel
FRA
6. 4 Calandos 4
G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Collado x Pluspunkt \ B: Blanke,Ralf \ O: Blanke,Ralf
 
GER
Ralf Blanke
RFV Munzel
7. 142 Fatal D'or Vd Wijngaardhoeve
M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2005 \ SHOGOUN II 84061875W x ROMEO 410000979 \ B: Clercx Theo \ O: Ecuries Martine Beuken ASBL
 
BEL
Martine Beuken
BEL
8. 136 Elegance III
G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2009 \ WHITESNAKE x AMETHIST \ B: K H. Hoiting WZN \ O: Fuchs August
 
SUI
August Fuchs
SUI
9. 201 The Little White Guy
G \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2003 \ CANDIDAT x AHORN \ B: van Kleef \ O: Sylvie RUISSEN-KLAPPE
 
NED
Sylvie Ruissen-Klappe
NED
10. 181 Quiet D'estel
G \ SF \ Chest \ 2004 \ GRENAT DE GREZ x MY LORD FONTAINE \ B: MME LAURENCE SIMON-BENARD, OSMANVIL \ O: Madame Nathalie ANDRIEU
 
FRA
Nathalie Andrieu
FRA
11. 54 Quizduell
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Landadel \ B: Söhner,Wolfgang \ O: Engelke,Bernward
 
GER
Bernward Engelke
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
12. 218 Zahina
M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2007 \ CONTENDER x QUICK STAR \ B: EKKEHARD KRAAS \ O: Homburg anita
 
BEL
Anita Kerstan Homburg
BEL
13. 214 Vladivostock Du Houssoit
G \ SBS \ Chest \ 2005 \ OGANO SITTE x KSAR-SITTE \ B: Boudrenghien Daniel \ O: Rub Hedy Lang Hanna
 
SUI
Hans-Peter Rub
SUI
14. 149 Good Luck 127
G \ HANN \ Other \ 2005 \ GRAF TOP x CARBID \ B: Meyer, Karsten \ O: Müller, Kim Stefanie
 
NED
Stefanie Müller
NED
15. 84 B 'nl'
G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2006 \ MR. BLUE x NIAGARA \ B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN &aposT WAAL (NED) \ O: Madame MONIQUE DELMAS
 
FRA
Monique Delmas
FRA
16. 44 Legion 6
G \ BULWblt \ Db \ 2008 \ Limnos x Gigantik \ B: \ O: Schaake,Henning
 
GER
Henning Schaake
RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
17. 166 Mamma Mia De Paep
M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2012 \ NAMELUS-R x LYS DE DARMEN \ B: De Belie-Blanckaert \ O: De Belie
 
BEL
Daniel De Belie
BEL
18. 114 Cleo 194
M \ OLDBG \ Grey \ 2009 \ CLINTON II x CORDALME \ B: Erich Stevens \ O: Rochat Lydia
 
SUI
Dominique Rochat Indermuehle
SUI
19. 161 La Loma
M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2002 \ GOODTIMES x ANIMO \ B: Bodet \ O: Y.C. Bogaert
 
NED
Yvette Bogaert
NED
20. 112 Choice
S \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2007 \ SPECIAL D (KWPN) x RECRUUT \ B: A.F. VAN KESSEL, HEESWIJK DINTHER ( \ O: Mme CATHY SELLIER - M. EMMANUEL SEL
 
FRA
Cathy Sellier
FRA
21. 58 Sharny
M \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Salito x Rabino \ B: Struß,August \ O: Zinser,Heike
 
GER
Heike Zinser
RC Waldhöfe Gärtringen
22. 133 Ebro
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2004 \ CONAN Z x SHEYENNE DE BAUGY \ B: MAURITS BOSSAERTS \ O: Gino Vankemmel
 
BEL
Gino Vankemmel
BEL
23. 162 Lady Rubina Ch
M \ CH \ Bay \ 2009 \ LADY LOVER x RITUAL \ B: Doris Stelzmüller \ O: Stelzmüller Doris
 
SUI
Doris Stelzmüller
SUI


judgesAlfred Boll
Inga Holdt-Mencke
Stephanie Müller