CSIV B - Small Tour (1,10m) - Challenge Cup

no. 9 Jumping Competition over 2 different rounds

begin 30.06.2018 12:30

# no horse rider 1st roundtime2nd roundtime
1. 174 Pik Classica
M \ CH \ Bay \ 2002 \ PIK LABIONICS x \ B: Hartmann Markus \ O: Wolf Manuela
 
SUI
Beat Wolf
SUI
0.000.000.0042.45
2. 123 Darina V
M \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2011 \ CARDENIO 2 x COROFINO II \ B: BRAUNERT BRITTA \ O: Fuchs August
 
SUI
August Fuchs
SUI
0.000.000.0044.97
3. 16 Chikka 2
M \ Westf \ B \ 2003 \ Caretello B x Liostro \ B: Snoek,Egbert \ O: BG Schnell u.Brückmann,
 
GER
Heinz-Ottmar Domeier
Duderstädter Rcl. 78 e.V.
0.000.000.0047.75
4. 8 Carlotta 102
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Calato x Cantus \ B: Hirrle,Heinz-Ingo \ O: Neubauer,Meike
 
GER
Meike Neubauer
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
0.000.000.0048.56
5. 103 Carethina FZ
M \ -n.gefunde \ BAY \ 2010 \ CARETINO x CAMPIONE VI \ B: Franca Zanetti \ O: Martine BEUKEN
 
BEL
Martine Beuken
BEL
1.000.000.0051.18
6. 209 Valco D'avril
G \ SF \ Bay \ 2009 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x TAMARIS III \ B: \ O: SCEA HARAS DE TURAN
 
FRA
Jean Baptiste Sejourne
FRA
4.000.000.0040.84
7. 46 Licara 2
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Capitol I \ B: Matz,Jochen \ O: Schaller,Dr. Arend
 
GER
Arend Schaller Dr.
RG St.Hubertus Raisdorf
0.000.004.0040.97
8. 179 Queen Osnard
M \ SF \ Bay \ 2004 \ PEGASE GERBAUX x VENEUR D&aposETENCLIN \ B: \ O: E.A.R.L. CHEVAUX OSNARD
 
SUI
Claudia Schnattinger
SUI
0.000.004.0041.72
9. 59 Swift Reloudet
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Graphitano \ B: Prieß,Willi \ O: Schaake,Henning
 
GER
Henning Schaake
RC Schwieberdingen Banmähder e.V
0.000.004.0045.44
10. 20 Coeur Rubin
M \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Capitol I \ B: Schwander,Helmut \ O: Schwander,Helmut,Wieck,Ellen
 
GER
Helmut Schwander
RV 1908 Durlach e.V.
0.000.004.0047.00
11. 190 Saphir Kerael
G \ SF \ Chest \ 2006 \ JAGUAR MAIL x ROSIRE \ B: Thierry LE GAC 29241 LOCQUIREC (FRA \ O: Philippe LOXQ
 
FRA
Philippe Loxq
FRA
0.000.004.0047.17
12. 17 Chilli Pep
M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Contender x Lord \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang \ O: Miß,Stefan
 
GER
Heike Peters
RFV Xanten
0.000.004.0047.45
13. 33 Henry Jota Germano
G \ Arg. \ F \ 2004 \ Tyruso H x Henry Jota Carapalida \ B: \ O: Schulze,Bernd
 
GER
Karin Schulze
RV Suhlendorf u.U.
4.000.000.0047.54
14. 92 Ben De Ten
G \ SF \ Bay \ 2011 \ CYRANO DE BERGERAC x TARZAN MOUSSURE \ B: \ O: Philippe POMAR
 
FRA
Philippe Pomar
FRA
4.000.000.0047.92
15. 63 Zissy 3
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Calido I x Calato \ B: Reitstall Büchsenschinken, \ O: Bescht,Susann-Babett
 
GER
Susann-Babett Bescht
RSG Uelzener Land e. V.
0.000.004.0048.13
16. 86 Balissimo De La Cense
G \ SF \ Bay \ 2011 \ OLD CHAP TAME x OLISCO \ B: Emmanuel Vincent \ O: Rub Hedy
 
SUI
Hans-Peter Rub
SUI
0.000.004.0050.75
not placed
17. 159 Kolorado Springs Z
S \ ZANG \ Chest \ 2010 \ KALASKA DE SEMILLY x CARTHAGO Z \ B: C. de Beule \ O: Kevic Setalvad
 
FRA
Jean Francois Keith
FRA
4.000.004.0044.08
18. 151 Hippolyt E
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2007 \ V. CALVADOS x V. KIMBALL \ B: STAL EERSELINGEN \ O: Weisser Evelyn
 
SUI
Evelyn Weisser
SUI
4.000.004.0051.97
19. 12 Charly 1562
G \ Hann \ BkaSc \ 2009 \ Cassus x Prestige Pilot \ B: Gahde,Hinrich \ O: Engelke,Bernward
 
GER
Bernward Engelke
RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V.
8.000.004.0050.18
20. 126 Daytona Du Toultia
G \ SBS \ Bay \ 2009 \ COPIN VD BROY x EROS PLATIERE \ B: Fabien Schreiber \ O: Monique DELMAS
 
FRA
Monique Delmas
FRA
8.000.004.0051.62
21. 223 Duke's Zuri
M \ OS \ Bay \ 2012 \ DUKE OF HEARTS XX x ZAPATEADO \ B: Focken, Friedrich Emanuel \ O: Lothar PFLÜGER
 
SUI
Erwin Känel
SUI
12.000.000.0058.55
22. 128 Dm S Undercover
G \ DWB \ Bay \ 2008 \ ULRICH Z x CASIR ASK \ B: DINA GASBJERG MARVITS, HELSINGE (DE \ O: Rub Michael
 
SUI
Michael Rub
SUI
12.000.004.0057.10
23. 3 Baron 303
G \ DSP \ R \ 2003 \ Brandenburger x Good Dream \ B: Pentzek,Eduard \ O: Quack,Otto
 
GER
Otto Quack
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
4.0072.68  
24. 26 Dejavu 28
M \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Power Prince \ B: Lucas,Lutz \ O: Sanders,Theo
 
GER
Theo Sanders
ZRFV Wickrath und Umgebung 1924
8.0073.80  
25. 91 Bemol Subito
G \ SF \ Other \ 2011 \ QUITE EASY x NARCOS II \ B: \ O: Jean-Michel LANG
 
FRA
Jean Michel Lang
FRA
12.0074.37  
26. 31 Fighting Felix 2
G \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Edition I x Espri \ B: Nancken,Carsten \ O: Speetzen,Jürgen
 
GER
Jürgen Speetzen
TRSG Martinshof e.V
15.0087.83  
27. 157 Kaktusz
G \ \ Grey \ 2008 \ CAVALIER x ZADOK \ B: Mészáros Melinda, HUN \ O: Els LEFEVER
 
BEL
Gino Vankemmel
BEL
18.0086.05  
el. 39 Lake Placid 31
G \ ISH \ F \ 2003 \ Cruising x Ballinvella xx \ B: Naughton,Padraig \ O: Hellmann,Klaus
 
GER
Klaus Hellmann
RSG Eschede
el. 192 Sharpman
G \ SF \ Other \ 2006 \ KANNAN x FRANC RYK \ B: MME ALIETTE FORIEN, NONANT LE PIN ( \ O: Mme Patricia DURAND et M. Pascal DU
 
FRA
Pascal Durand
FRA
el. 7 Call me Lolle
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Christiano x Cordalme Z \ B: Bauhaus,Johannes \ O: Vila-Kues,Karina
 
GER
Ralf Blanke
RFV Munzel
el. 96 Bonus Du Plessis
G \ SF \ Bay \ 2011 \ ORIENT EXPRESS x PALADIN DES IFS \ B: Andre CHENU 14270 LE MESNIL MAUGER \ O: Monsieur ANDRE CHENU
 
FRA
Alain Sausse
FRA


judgesAlfred Boll
Joachim Geilfus
Inga Holdt-Mencke