begin 14.06.2018 08:00
# | no | horse | rider | score | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 60 | Lönneberga 5 G \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Larius W x Calido I \ B: Constien,Wolfgang \ O: Constien,Wolfgang |
GER |
Julia Juhnke Kastanienhof Cramon e.V |
33,00 EUR | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 69 | Carlord S \ Meckl. \ F \ 2013 \ Carrico x Lord Kemm \ B: Narajek,Klaus \ O: Narajek,Klaus |
GER |
Danny Schröder RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V. |
27,00 EUR | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 22 | Cosima P M \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Clinton II x Radeberger \ B: Mölders,Frauke \ O: Mölders,Frauke |
GER |
Romy Bischoff TRC-Team Rügen e.V. |
23,00 EUR | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 41 | Long John Silver 3 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Lasino x Corrado I \ B: Burmeister,Peter \ O: Busse,Sven |
GER |
Hannes Prehl RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V. |
19,00 EUR | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 49 | NoLimit 3 M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x Caletto I \ B: Mölders,Frauke \ O: Mölders,Frauke |
NED |
Franciscus van Amelsfoort Sportpferde Polchow e. V. |
19,00 EUR | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 62 | Florenz 79 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2013 \ Cellestial x Quintero \ B: Ahlmann,Meike \ O: Ahlmann,Meike |
GER |
Ramona Schilloks RV Güstrow e. V. |
7.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 1 | Balesko K G \ Old \ Df \ 2013 \ Balou du Rouet x Marlesko xx \ B: Kasdorf,Holger \ O: Kasdorf,Holger |
GER |
Philipp Eppinger Kastanienhof Cramon e.V |
7.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
total = 121,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
not placed | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 33 | GK Curd S \ Holst \ Db \ 2013 \ Connor x Calido I \ B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, \ O: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, |
GER |
Jens Klöppel RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
7.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 6 | Campari 336 G \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2013 \ Ce-Matin x Piment \ B: Biemann,Lothar \ O: Biemann,Lothar |
GER |
Susan Nörenberg Kastanienhof Cramon e.V |
7.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 5 | Calistra 18 M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Cloney x Galvano \ B: ZG Tober,Gudrun u.Heinz-Dieter \ O: Maibaum,Anja |
GER |
Susan Nörenberg Kastanienhof Cramon e.V |
7.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 63 | Campino 580 S \ Meckl. \ B \ 2013 \ Coratio x Lamarc \ B: Mencke,Friedhelm \ O: Gestüt Ganschow GmbH, |
GER |
Rene Rückert RV Güstrow e. V. |
7.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 30 | GK Colbert S \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Cormint x Lerano \ B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, \ O: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, |
GER |
Jens Klöppel RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
7.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 70 | Chantilly Air G \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Cascadello I x Landadel \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Astrid Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
7.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 61 | Couronne 3 S \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Connor x Lancer II \ B: Groth,Heike \ O: Groth,Heike |
GER |
Philipp Eppinger Kastanienhof Cramon e.V |
7.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 66 | United Colour 3 G \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2012 \ N.N. x Quattro B \ B: Hackbusch,Thomas \ O: Hackbusch,Thomas |
GER |
Christoph Amelong-Heiden RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V. |
6.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 34 | GK Curtis S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Clarimo x Calido I \ B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, \ O: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, |
GER |
Johanna Lawrenz RFV Hamberge e.V. |
6.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 71 | Que la Petite G \ Old \ \ 2012 \ Quiwi Dream x Landadel \ B: \ O: |
GER |
Franziska Gabel RFV Stuthof e.V. |
6.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 12 | Cecilie 13 M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2013 \ Cerousi x Calino Tarnko \ B: Prehl,Ulrich \ O: Prehl,Ulrich |
GER |
Hannes Prehl RFV Altkamp u.Um.e.V. |
6.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 58 | Ulapalu Spring G \ DSP \ R \ 2013 \ Ugobak des Baleines x Pessoa VDL \ B: Jäger,Roland \ O: Schweiger,Inge |
GER |
Nicola Schweiger Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V. |
6.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 21 | Cool Girl 7 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2014 \ Colman x Quintero \ B: Gehrts,Klaus-Wilhelm \ O: ZG Gehrts/Zuba, |
GER |
Franziska Gabel RFV Stuthof e.V. |
0.00 |
prize money | 121,00 EUR |
judges | Jörg Weinhold Heike Fischer |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |